East Japan Road Classic(2)

Amatör, 21. Nisan 2024, Japan

Sonuçlar

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
01 Hashimoto Eiya Team Bridgestone Cycling 01:22:15
02 Okamoto Hayato Aisan Racing Team + 00
03 Imamura Shunsuke Team Bridgestone Cycling + 00
04 Onaka Riku Shimano Racing + 00
05 Kusaba Keigo Aisan Racing Team + 00
06 Quintero Leonel Victoire Hiroshima + 00
07 Terada Yoshiki Shimano Racing + 00
08 Agrotis Alexandros Matrix Powertag + 00
09 Nakai Tadaaki Shimano Racing + 00
10 Acosta Ruben Utsunomiya Blitzen + 00
11 Ishihara Yuki Shimano Racing + 00
12 Okochi Masahiro Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 00
13 Mancebo Francisco Matrix Powertag + 00
14 Toribio Jose Vicente Matrix Powertag + 00
15 Hatsukawa Kohiro Aisan Racing Team + 00
16 Kojima Naoki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 09
17 Yamamoto Tetsuo Team Bridgestone Cycling + 09
18 Ito Daichi Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 09
19 Tamura Kazuki Kyoto Sangyo University + 09
20 Hayashibara Shoma Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 09
21 Guld Daniel Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 09
22 Amiji Shunya Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 09
23 Koyata Takato Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 09
24 Nozaki Zenshin Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 09
25 Sugawara Satoshi Avenir Cycling Yamanashi + 09
26 Takahashi Sho Bellmare Racing Team + 09
27 Watanabe Ikki Kyoto Sangyo University + 09
28 Hashimoto Yuya Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 09
29 Kaneko Sohei Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 09
30 Sierra Yecid Utsunomiya Blitzen + 09
31 Ishigami Masahiro Aisan Racing Team + 18
32 Tsudome Ryo Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 18
33 Takanashi Mario Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 18
34 Ikeya Ryuta Inagi Fiets Classact + 18
36 Higa Yuki Team Cyclers SNEL + 18
37 Yoshioka Naoya Saitama/Sado SunBrave + 32
38 Yamasato Isshin Avenir Cycling Yamanashi + 38
39 Yahagi Yuya Kyoto Sangyo University + 38
40 Sato Koryo JCL Team UKYO + 38
40 Sato Aiki Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 38
41 Onodera Rei Victoire Hiroshima + 38
42 Suzuki Yuzuru Velolien Matsuyama + 38
43 Aso Keisuke Sparkle Oita Racing Team + 38
44 Sato Hikaru Team Cyclers SNEL + 38
45 Feng Chun Kai Utsunomiya Blitzen + 38
46 Kazama Shoma Shimano Racing + 38
47 Iribe Shotaro Shimano Racing + 38
48 Tokoi Ryota Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 38
49 Fukazawa Yosuke Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 38
50 Koyama Takahiro Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 53
51 Kobayashi Marino Matrix Powertag + 53
51 Nagashio Konosuke Nusantara + 53
52 Shirao Yudai Saitama/Sado SunBrave + 01:10
53 Aoshima Toya Igname Shinano Yamagata + 01:16
54 Baba Keizaburo Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 01:16
55 Yuasa Hirotaka Team Cyclers SNEL + 01:23
56 Kubota Yusuke Victoire Hiroshima + 01:23
57 Nishio Keito Aisan Racing Team + 01:23
58 Sato Takashi Team Cyclers SNEL + 01:23
59 Yamada Takumi Shimano Racing + 01:30
60 Kimura Junki Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 01:35
61 Uga Ryuki Saitama/Sado SunBrave + 01:35
62 Tobaru Hayato Aisan Racing Team + 01:35
63 Suzuki Michiya Saitama/Sado SunBrave + 01:43
64 Yamaguchi Kaisei Bellmare Racing Team + 01:43
65 Sato Hayao Igname Shinano Yamagata + 01:57
66 Shimazaki Masao Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 02:06
67 Okamoto Katsuya Team Bridgestone Cycling + 02:06
68 Hanada Kiyomasa Utsunomiya Blitzen + 02:06
69 Nakamura Keisuke Victoire Hiroshima + 02:13
70 Oda Hijiri Matrix Powertag + 02:13
71 Abe Takayuki Velolien Matsuyama + 02:13
72 Tani Junsei Utsunomiya Blitzen + 02:21
73 Takeyama Kosuke Utsunomiya Blitzen + 02:21
74 Yamashita Toranosuke Team Bridgestone Cycling + 02:36
75 Kitashima Keita Aisan Racing Team + 02:36
76 Tomio Daichi Shimano Racing + 02:36
77 Oshimi Satoshi Igname Shinano Yamagata + 02:49
78 Yamada Jun Kyoto Sangyo University + 03:01
79 Kazama Yamato Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 03:01
80 Yonetani Takashi Bellmare Racing Team + 03:42
81 Ito Shunki Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 05:09
82 Yamaguchi Eiji Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 05:21
83 Kawano Shoki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 05:21
84 Kitano Yukinori Igname Shinano Yamagata + 06:16
85 Watanabe Shotaro Aisan Racing Team + 07:06
DNF Fujii Ryosuke Avenir Cycling Yamanashi
DNF Sendota Yuta Avenir Cycling Yamanashi
DNF Setoguchi Akira Avenir Cycling Yamanashi
DNF Watanabe Kazuki Avenir Cycling Yamanashi
DNF Kawashima Ryota Bellmare Racing Team
DNF Obata Kaoru Bellmare Racing Team
DNF Takasugi Tomoaki Bellmare Racing Team
DNF Inubuse Kirato Bingo Shimanami eNShare
DNF Mogoe Tatsuya Bingo Shimanami eNShare
DNF Fukuzako Kosuke Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Izawa Masaya Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Kamada Yoshinori Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Miyake Taisei Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Udagawa Rui Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Higo Ataru Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Shimano Shota Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Aihara Seiichiro Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Brown Gregory Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Ebihara Yuma Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Monoi Yu Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Ogura Kotaro Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Saito Yoshiki Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Watanabe Satoru Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Inoue Takumi Kyoto Sangyo University
DNF Sueyoshi Haruki Kyoto Sangyo University
DNF Noto Kota Kyoto University
DNF Diertens Erik Levante Fuji Shizuoka
DNF Natsume Takato Levante Fuji Shizuoka
DNF Yasuhara Daiki Matrix Powertag
DNF Shigeta Rinichiro Saitama/Sado SunBrave
DNF Honda Haruhi Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Yokotsuka Kohei VC Fukuoka
DNF Hori Takaaki Velolien Matsuyama
DNF Katsura Yoshihiro Velolien Matsuyama
DNF Kosaka Hikaru Velolien Matsuyama
DNF Morimoto Rintaro Velolien Matsuyama
DNF Murakami Yujiro Velolien Matsuyama
DNF Shinkai Ryuji Velolien Matsuyama
DNF Miyazaki Kenta Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Shibata Masayuki Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Yamaguchi Kenshiro Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Takeda Amato Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF Uchida Takami Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team

Bilgi