East Japan Road Classic(1)

Amatör, 20. Nisan 2024, Japan

Sonuçlar

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
01 Kaneko Sohei Gunma Grifin Racing Team 03:37:54
02 Agrotis Alexandros Matrix Powertag + 33
03 Mancebo Francisco Matrix Powertag + 33
04 Quintero Leonel Victoire Hiroshima + 33
05 Tani Junsei Utsunomiya Blitzen + 33
06 Okamoto Hayato Aisan Racing Team + 33
07 Kusaba Keigo Aisan Racing Team + 33
08 Kojima Naoki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 33
09 Uga Ryuki Saitama/Sado SunBrave + 33
10 Takanashi Mario Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 33
11 Terada Yoshiki Shimano Racing + 33
12 Okochi Masahiro Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 33
13 Tokoi Ryota Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 33
14 Onodera Rei Victoire Hiroshima + 33
15 Feng Chun Kai Utsunomiya Blitzen + 33
16 Sueyoshi Haruki Kyoto Sangyo University + 33
17 Oda Hijiri Matrix Powertag + 33
18 Aso Keisuke Sparkle Oita Racing Team + 33
19 Hashimoto Eiya Team Bridgestone Cycling + 33
20 Watanabe Shotaro Aisan Racing Team + 33
21 Yasuhara Daiki Matrix Powertag + 33
22 Toribio Jose Vicente Matrix Powertag + 33
23 Kimura Junki Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 33
24 Guld Daniel Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 33
25 Hayashibara Shoma Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 33
26 Sato Hikaru Team Cyclers SNEL + 33
27 Ikeya Ryuta Inagi Fiets Classact + 33
28 Morita Toa Kyoto Sangyo University + 33
29 Ishigami Masahiro Aisan Racing Team + 33
30 Yuasa Hirotaka Team Cyclers SNEL + 33
31 Yamasato Isshin Avenir Cycling Yamanashi + 33
32 Fukazawa Yosuke Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 33
33 Hatsukawa Kohiro Aisan Racing Team + 33
34 Sierra Yecid Utsunomiya Blitzen + 33
35 Watanabe Ikki Kyoto Sangyo University + 33
36 Imamura Shunsuke Team Bridgestone Cycling + 33
37 Shinozaki Sohei Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 01:01
38 Sato Hayao Igname Shinano Yamagata + 01:01
39 Shibata Masayuki Victoire Hiroshima + 01:01
40 Ishihara Yuki Shimano Racing + 01:22
41 Takahashi Sho Bellmare Racing Team + 01:22
42 Kawano Shoki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 01:22
43 Iribe Shotaro Shimano Racing + 01:22
44 Koyama Takahiro Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 03:20
45 Matsuda Shoi Team Bridgestone Cycling + 04:19
46 Kitano Yukinori Igname Shinano Yamagata + 04:34
47 Okamoto Katsuya Team Bridgestone Cycling + 04:53
48 Shimano Shota Igname Shinano Yamagata + 04:58
49 Fujii Ryosuke Avenir Cycling Yamanashi + 05:02
50 Sato Aiki Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 05:08
51 Amano Takeharu Shimano Racing + 05:42
52 Arataki Takahito Igname Shinano Yamagata + 06:54
52 Sato Koryo JCL Team UKYO + 05:42
53 Tobaru Hayato Aisan Racing Team + 08:00
54 Abe Takayuki Velolien Matsuyama + 08:18
55 Natsume Takato Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 08:18
56 Yamaguchi Eiji Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 09:08
57 Nozaki Zenshin Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF Kitashima Keita Aisan Racing Team
DNF Nishio Keito Aisan Racing Team
DNF Sendota Yuta Avenir Cycling Yamanashi
DNF Setoguchi Akira Avenir Cycling Yamanashi
DNF Sugawara Satoshi Avenir Cycling Yamanashi
DNF Watanabe Kazuki Avenir Cycling Yamanashi
DNF Kawashima Ryota Bellmare Racing Team
DNF Obata Kaoru Bellmare Racing Team
DNF Takasugi Tomoaki Bellmare Racing Team
DNF Yamaguchi Kaisei Bellmare Racing Team
DNF Yonetani Takashi Bellmare Racing Team
DNF Inubuse Kirato Bingo Shimanami eNShare
DNF Mogoe Tatsuya Bingo Shimanami eNShare
DNF Fukuzako Kosuke Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Ito Shunki Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Izawa Masaya Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Koyata Takato Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Tsudome Ryo Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Hashimoto Yuya Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Kamada Yoshinori Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Miyake Taisei Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Udagawa Rui Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Aoshima Toya Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Higo Ataru Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Nishitani Ryo Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Oshimi Satoshi Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Aihara Seiichiro Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Brown Gregory Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Ebihara Yuma Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Monoi Yu Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Ogura Kotaro Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Saito Yoshiki Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Watanabe Satoru Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Inoue Takumi Kyoto Sangyo University
DNF Tamura Kazuki Kyoto Sangyo University
DNF Yahagi Yuya Kyoto Sangyo University
DNF Yamada Jun Kyoto Sangyo University
DNF Noto Kota Kyoto University
DNF Diertens Erik Levante Fuji Shizuoka
DNF Saul Evar Levante Fuji Shizuoka
DNF Kobayashi Marino Matrix Powertag
DNF Nagashio Konosuke Nusantara
DNF Shigeta Rinichiro Saitama/Sado SunBrave
DNF Shirao Yudai Saitama/Sado SunBrave
DNF Suzuki Michiya Saitama/Sado SunBrave
DNF Yoshioka Naoya Saitama/Sado SunBrave
DNF Kazama Shoma Shimano Racing
DNF Nakai Tadaaki Shimano Racing
DNF Onaka Riku Shimano Racing
DNF Tomio Daichi Shimano Racing
DNF Yamamoto Tetsuo Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Yamashita Toranosuke Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Higa Yuki Team Cyclers SNEL
DNF Sato Takashi Team Cyclers SNEL
DNF Acosta Ruben Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Hanada Kiyomasa Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Honda Haruhi Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Takeyama Kosuke Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Yokotsuka Kohei VC Fukuoka
DNF Hori Takaaki Velolien Matsuyama
DNF Katsura Yoshihiro Velolien Matsuyama
DNF Kosaka Hikaru Velolien Matsuyama
DNF Morimoto Rintaro Velolien Matsuyama
DNF Murakami Yujiro Velolien Matsuyama
DNF Shinkai Ryuji Velolien Matsuyama
DNF Suzuki Yuzuru Velolien Matsuyama
DNF Kubota Yusuke Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Miyazaki Kenta Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Nakamura Keisuke Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Yamaguchi Kenshiro Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Amiji Shunya Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF Baba Keizaburo Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF Shimazaki Masao Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF Takeda Amato Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF Uchida Takami Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team

Bilgi