Utsunomiya Criterium

Amatör, 24. Mart 2024, Japan

Sonuçlar

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
01 Okamoto Hayato Aisan Racing Team 01:24:59
02 Ishihara Yuki Shimano Racing + 00
03 Magosaki Daiki KINAN Racing Team + 00
04 Feng Chun Kai Utsunomiya Blitzen + 00
05 Agrotis Alexandros Matrix Powertag + 00
06 Terada Yoshiki Shimano Racing + 00
07 Onodera Rei Victoire Hiroshima + 00
08 Tamura Kazuki Kyoto Sangyo University + 00
09 Okamoto Katsuya Team Bridgestone Cycling + 00
10 Yamamoto Tetsuo Team Bridgestone Cycling + 00
11 Nakamura Keisuke Victoire Hiroshima + 00
12 Kawano Shoki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 00
13 Yokotsuka Kohei VC Fukuoka + 00
14 Udagawa Rui Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 00
15 Kaneko Sohei Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 00
16 Kuroeda Saya Sparkle Oita Racing Team + 00
17 Kusaba Keigo Aisan Racing Team + 00
18 Oda Hijiri Matrix Powertag + 00
19 Watanabe Ryoma VC Fukuoka + 00
20 Saul Evar Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 00
21 Acosta Ruben Utsunomiya Blitzen + 00
22 Sawada Toki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 00
23 Baba Keizaburo Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 00
24 Suzuki Yuzuru Velolien Matsuyama + 00
25 Sato Takashi Team Cyclers SNEL + 00
26 Sato Hiroshi Team Cyclers SNEL + 00
27 Kitano Yukinori Igname Shinano Yamagata + 00
28 Hatsukawa Kohiro Aisan Racing Team + 00
29 Shinkai Ryuji Velolien Matsuyama + 00
30 Watanabe Shotaro Aisan Racing Team + 00
31 Ikeya Ryuta Inagi Fiets Classact + 00
32 Yamasato Isshin Avenir Cycling Yamanashi + 00
33 Kazama Shoma Shimano Racing + 00
34 Watanabe Kazuki Avenir Cycling Yamanashi + 00
35 Amiji Shunya Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 00
36 Yamazaki Takeru Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 00
37 Takeda Amato Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 00
38 Sato Hayao Igname Shinano Yamagata + 00
39 Arashiro Yudai KINAN Racing Team + 00
40 Abe Takayuki Velolien Matsuyama + 00
41 Makino Fumito Igname Shinano Yamagata + 00
42 Yunoki Shingen KINAN Racing Team + 00
43 Hatanaka Yusuke KINAN Racing Team + 00
44 Nozaki Zenshin Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 00
45 Shibata Masayuki Victoire Hiroshima + 00
46 Bo Shin Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 00
47 Fujii Ryosuke Avenir Cycling Yamanashi + 00
48 Koizumi Hibiki Saitama/Sado SunBrave + 00
49 Yokoya Shun Avenir Cycling Yamanashi + 00
50 Matsumoto Issei Team Cyclers SNEL + 00
51 Ito Daichi Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 00
52 Sierra Yecid Utsunomiya Blitzen + 00
53 Toribio Jose Vicente Matrix Powertag + 00
54 Takagi Michinari Inagi Fiets Classact + 00
55 Yamaguchi Kaisei Bellmare Racing Team + 00
56 Nakai Tadaaki Shimano Racing + 00
57 Monoi Yu Inagi Fiets Classact + 00
58 Takanashi Mario Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 00
59 Ogura Kotaro Inagi Fiets Classact + 00
60 Sato Aiki Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 00
61 Fukuzako Kosuke Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 00
62 Sugeno Aira Utsunomiya Blitzen + 00
63 Miyake Taisei Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 00
64 Sueyoshi Haruki Kyoto Sangyo University + 00
65 Abe Gen VC Fukuoka + 00
66 Morimoto Rintaro Velolien Matsuyama + 00
67 Shirao Yudai Saitama/Sado SunBrave + 00
68 Yasuhara Daiki Matrix Powertag + 00
69 Kimura Junki Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 00
70 Sugawara Satoshi Avenir Cycling Yamanashi + 00
71 Ikeda Keito VC Fukuoka + 00
72 Kubota Yusuke Victoire Hiroshima + 00
73 Tokoi Ryota Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 00
74 Sumiyoshi Kota Sparkle Oita Racing Team + 00
75 Yuasa Hirotaka Team Cyclers SNEL + 00
76 Sato Hikaru Team Cyclers SNEL + 00
77 Izawa Masaya Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 28
78 Yamaguchi Eiji Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 28
79 Koyama Takahiro Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 28
80 Okazaki Kazuki Matrix Powertag + 28
81 Miyazaki Taishi KINAN Racing Team + 33
82 Takemura Taku Sparkle Oita Racing Team + 33
83 Yoshioka Naoya Saitama/Sado SunBrave + 33
84 Kobayashi Marino Matrix Powertag + 33
85 Mukaigawa Naoki VC Fukuoka + 33
86 Koide Itsuki Igname Shinano Yamagata + 47
87 Yamada Jun Kyoto Sangyo University + 47
88 Kaneda Ayumu Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 47
89 Diertens Erik Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 58
90 Iribe Shotaro Shimano Racing + 58
91 Uga Ryuki Saitama/Sado SunBrave + 01:13
92 Kazama Yamato Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 01:13
93 Takasugi Tomoaki Bellmare Racing Team + 01:13
94 Yahagi Yuya Kyoto Sangyo University + 01:13
95 Katsura Yoshihiro Velolien Matsuyama + 01:21
96 Kinoshita Suzunari Team Cyclers SNEL + 01:25
97 Okochi Masahiro Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 01:25
98 Obata Kaoru Bellmare Racing Team + 01:30
99 Mogoe Tatsuya Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 01:30
100 Kawashima Ryota Bellmare Racing Team + 01:38
101 Aso Keisuke Sparkle Oita Racing Team + 01:54
102 Sawada Keitaro Sparkle Oita Racing Team + 01:54
103 Koyata Takato Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 01:54
104 Ito Shunki Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 02:16
105 Yamamoto Genki KINAN Racing Team + 02:21
106 Kayama Hiryu Shimano Racing + 02:21
107 Kitashima Keita Aisan Racing Team + 02:25
DNF Nagai Kenta 7 Eleven Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
DNF Tobaru Hayato Aisan Racing Team
DNF Setoguchi Akira Avenir Cycling Yamanashi
DNF Yonetani Takashi Bellmare Racing Team
DNF Fukazawa Yosuke Bingo Shimanami eNShare
DNF Hirabayashi Takato Bingo Shimanami eNShare
DNF Ito Kyo Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Higo Ataru Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Shimano Shota Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Aihara Seiichiro Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Watanabe Satoru Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Kuroeda Shiki Sparkle Oita Racing Team
DNF Yamashita Toranosuke Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Hanada Kiyomasa Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Tsujino Kazuya VC Fukuoka
DNF Kosaka Hikaru Velolien Matsuyama
DNF Quintero Leonel Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Yamaguchi Kenshiro Victoire Hiroshima

Bilgi