Tour Colombia

UCI, Etaplı yarış, 6. -11. Şubat 2024, Colombia

GK Genç Puan Dağlık Sprint TakımUCI

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi TakımUCI Zaman
1 Contreras RodrigoNu Colombia12521:18:26
2 Carapaz RichardEF Education-EasyPost85+ 06
3 Caicedo JonathanPetrolike70+ 26
4 Uran RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost60+ 50
5 Bernal EganColombia50+ 01:01
6 Tejada HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team40+ 01:26
7 Sosa IvanMovistar Team35+ 01:33
8 Chaves EstebanEF Education-EasyPost30+ 01:46
9 Mendez DanielNu Colombia25+ 01:54
10 Reyes YeisonTeam Sistecredito20+ 02:52
11 Cepeda AlexanderEF Education-EasyPost15+ 03:50
12 Jamaica JavierTeam Medellin10+ 04:41
13 Reyes AldemarTeam Banco Guayaquil-Bianchi5+ 04:49
14 Henao SergioNu Colombia5+ 05:35
15 Muniz Jose RamonPetrolike5+ 06:56
16 Casallas YeissonColombia Potencia de la Vida-Strongman3+ 07:30
17 Rojas BrandonGW Erco Shimano3+ 07:55
18 López MartinAstana Qazaqstan Team3+ 08:24
19 Rivera BrandonColombia3+ 08:26
20 Pinzon Edgar AndresGW Erco Shimano3+ 08:32
21 Quintana NairoMovistar Team3+ 08:37
22 Paredes WilmarTeam Medellin3+ 11:23
23 Pescador DiegoGW Erco Shimano3+ 11:44
24 Cadena EdgarPetrolike3+ 11:53
25 Bustamante AdriánGW Erco Shimano3+ 12:06
26 Castillo Kevin DavidTeam Sistecredito+ 12:21
27 Van der Beken AaronBingoal WB+ 15:38
28 Munoz CristianNu Colombia+ 15:41
29 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 17:59
30 Guerrero DiegoTeam Sistecredito+ 18:52
31 Rangel ViniciusMovistar Team+ 20:03
32 Osorio DannyOrgullo Paisa+ 22:29
33 Osorio AlejandroGW Erco Shimano+ 22:38
34 Camargo DiegoPetrolike+ 22:56
35 Haro StevenEcuador+ 23:29
36 Montenegro SantiagoEcuador+ 23:33
37 Gil AlexanderOrgullo Paisa+ 23:41
38 Parra HeinerCanel's-Java+ 24:47
39 Guavita Cesar DavidColombia Potencia de la Vida-Strongman+ 25:37
40 Castano SebastianTeam Sistecredito+ 25:48
41 Piccolo AndreaEF Education-EasyPost+ 26:33
42 Chalapud RobinsonTeam Banco Guayaquil-Bianchi+ 26:50
43 Restrepo JhonatanColombia+ 27:01
44 Bonifazio NiccoloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 27:04
45 Nijssen KennyUniverse Cycling Team+ 30:06
46 Tobar Cristian CamiloTeam Saitel+ 30:37
47 Muñoz DanielNu Colombia+ 31:30
48 Alba Juan DiegoColombia+ 31:46
49 Huera RichardEcuador+ 31:59
50 Mora LuisVenezuela+ 33:24
51 Sessler Nicolas Brazil+ 35:36
52 Parra Carlos AndresTeam Saitel+ 36:12
53 Duarte FabioTeam Medellin+ 36:38
54 Hoyos Juan DiegoTeam Sistecredito+ 37:26
55 Peyskens DimitriBingoal WB+ 37:41
56 Rodriguez HugoColombia+ 38:07
57 Santos EfrenCanel's-Java+ 38:17
58 Cardona Tabares JulianTeam Medellin+ 39:43
59 Quinteros AlexisTeam Banco Guayaquil-Bianchi+ 40:08
60 Steman JipUniverse Cycling Team+ 40:34
61 Avila FreddyColombia Potencia de la Vida-Strongman+ 40:57
62 Quaedvlieg LarsUniverse Cycling Team+ 40:59
63 Teugels LennertBingoal WB+ 41:34
64 Pantoja PauloOrgullo Paisa+ 42:12
65 Lambrecht MichielBingoal WB+ 42:26
66 Lopez VladimirSidi Ali-Unlock Team+ 43:01
67 Suaza BernardoPetrolike+ 43:23
68 Rujano JeisonVenezuela+ 43:40
69 Baldaccini DavideTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 43:42
70 Gomez Marin SantiagoTeam Sistecredito+ 44:00
71 Ojeda IvanColombia Potencia de la Vida-Strongman+ 44:37
72 Gomez Joya Hernan DarioSidi Ali-Unlock Team+ 44:46
73 Florez MiguelTeam Banco Guayaquil-Bianchi+ 45:22
74 Garcia JhojanColombia Potencia de la Vida-Strongman+ 45:52
75 Archibold FranklinPanamá es Cultura y Valores+ 47:35
76 Quiroz OscarNu Colombia+ 48:51
77 Revelo FranklinTeam Saitel+ 49:02
78 Caiza ErikTeam Saitel+ 49:53
79 Bol CeesAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 50:16
80 Jurado CristoferPanamá es Cultura y Valores+ 50:26
81 Diágama MarlonColombia Potencia de la Vida-Strongman+ 51:51
82 Quartucci LorenzoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 53:06
83 Samitier SergioMovistar Team+ 54:49
84 Jimenez Tepelt KevinCanel's-Java+ 56:00
85 Rosas LaureanoSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil+ 56:14
86 Paula VictorBrazil+ 57:50
87 Torres AlbertMovistar Team+ 58:13
88 Pajur MarkusEstonia+ 58:34
89 Arroyave DanielGW Erco Shimano+ 01:01:42
90 Villareal DavidEcuador+ 01:02:38
91 Ärm RaitEstonia+ 01:03:01
92 Rabelo Euller MagnoBrazil+ 01:05:29
93 Prado IgnacioCanel's-Java+ 01:05:30
94 Ochoa DiegoTeam Saitel+ 01:05:54
95 Soto NelsonPetrolike+ 01:06:31
96 Stewart MarkTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 01:06:50
97 Caicedo SebastianTeam Banco Guayaquil-Bianchi+ 01:07:56
98 Mahroug KamalSidi Ali-Unlock Team+ 01:11:03
99 Lanhove MilanBingoal WB+ 01:12:52
100 Pinto LuisVenezuela+ 01:14:41
101 Colon JohanOrgullo Paisa+ 01:14:56
102 Persico DavideBingoal WB+ 01:16:20
103 Alarcon PabloCanel's-Java+ 01:16:25
104 Gohr AndreBrazil+ 01:17:50
105 Obando BrayanEcuador+ 01:18:27
106 Pita CristianTeam Banco Guayaquil-Bianchi+ 01:21:00
107 Laas MartinEstonia+ 01:22:20
108 Gaviria FernandoMovistar Team+ 01:23:31
109 Viviani AttilioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 01:23:47
110 Masotto GiulioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 01:24:11
111 Espinosa BolivarPanamá es Cultura y Valores+ 01:24:37
112 McGeough CormacCanel's-Java+ 01:25:50
113 Vahtra NormanEstonia+ 01:26:21
114 Chaman LauroSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil+ 01:28:20
115 Lorenzo RandishPanamá es Cultura y Valores+ 01:28:26
116 Rossi Joao PedroSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil+ 01:30:15
117 Chan Romero Hassan FelipePanamá es Cultura y Valores+ 01:33:39
118 Nobel RickUniverse Cycling Team+ 01:35:05
119 André AndreyBrazil+ 01:37:18
120 Pita Hidrobo AlejandroTeam Saitel+ 01:37:32
121 Cavendish MarkAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:45:08
122 Araujo JhonnyVenezuela+ 01:45:22
123 Lenzius MarttiEstonia+ 01:45:55
124 Viloria EnmanuelVenezuela+ 01:51:03
125 Guimaraes AlessandroSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil+ 02:22:19
DNF Mørkøv MichaelAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Domingos Werik KauaBrazil
DNF Guama ByronEcuador
DNF Tamm LauriEstonia
DNF Hernandez JoseOrgullo Paisa
DNF Rendon Juan TitoOrgullo Paisa
DNF Strah AlexPanamá es Cultura y Valores
DNF El Azhari MounirSidi Ali-Unlock Team
DNF Gainza Rodriguez AlejandroSidi Ali-Unlock Team
DNF Zegklis NikolaosSidi Ali-Unlock Team
DNF Aramayo Jose ManuelSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil
DNF Pereira Maicke Rene MonteiroSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil
DNF Sanchez BrayanTeam Medellin
DNF Sevilla OscarTeam Medellin
DNF Buijk BartUniverse Cycling Team
DNF Wijfje TomUniverse Cycling Team
DNF Ramirez YurgenVenezuela
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Puan
1 Carapaz RichardEF Education-EasyPost 36
2 Contreras RodrigoNu Colombia 36
3 Tejada HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team 31
4 Restrepo JhonatanColombia 29
5 Caicedo JonathanPetrolike 28
6 Gaviria FernandoMovistar Team 27
7 Osorio AlejandroGW Erco Shimano 25
8 Cavendish MarkAstana Qazaqstan Team 25
9 Gomez Marin SantiagoTeam Sistecredito 23
10 Uran RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost 20
11 Piccolo AndreaEF Education-EasyPost 19
12 Soto NelsonPetrolike 18
13 Persico DavideBingoal WB 16
14 Bernal EganColombia 15
15 Bonifazio NiccoloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 13
16 Sosa IvanMovistar Team 12
17 Reyes YeisonTeam Sistecredito 10
18 López MartinAstana Qazaqstan Team 9
19 Bol CeesAstana Qazaqstan Team 9
20 Pinzon Edgar AndresGW Erco Shimano 7
21 Suaza BernardoPetrolike 7
22 Mendez DanielNu Colombia 6
23 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team 6
24 Chalapud RobinsonTeam Banco Guayaquil-Bianchi 6
25 Hoyos Juan DiegoTeam Sistecredito 6
26 Chaman LauroSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil 6
27 Chaves EstebanEF Education-EasyPost 5
28 Bustamante AdriánGW Erco Shimano 5
29 Vahtra NormanEstonia 5
30 Jamaica JavierTeam Medellin 4
31 Cadena EdgarPetrolike 4
32 Haro StevenEcuador 4
33 Guavita Cesar DavidColombia Potencia de la Vida-Strongman 4
34 Ärm RaitEstonia 4
35 Rojas BrandonGW Erco Shimano 3
36 Castillo Kevin DavidTeam Sistecredito 3
37 Rangel ViniciusMovistar Team 3
38 Quinteros AlexisTeam Banco Guayaquil-Bianchi 3
39 Garcia JhojanColombia Potencia de la Vida-Strongman 3
40 Jurado CristoferPanamá es Cultura y Valores 3
41 Muniz Jose RamonPetrolike 2
42 Rivera BrandonColombia 2
43 Munoz CristianNu Colombia 2
44 Archibold FranklinPanamá es Cultura y Valores 2
45 Quiroz OscarNu Colombia 2
46 Villareal DavidEcuador 2
47 Gomez Joya Hernan DarioSidi Ali-Unlock Team 1
48 Ochoa DiegoTeam Saitel 1
Poz. Takım Zaman
1 EF Education-EasyPost 63:58:04
2 Nu Colombia + 04:53
3 Colombia + 14:16
4 Petrolike + 15:58
5 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 16:59
6 Team Sistecredito + 20:08
7 GW Erco Shimano + 21:19
8 Movistar Team + 22:48
9 Team Medellin + 47:46
10 Colombia Potencia de la Vida-Strongman + 01:04:06
11 Team Banco Guayaquil-Bianchi + 01:08:09
12 Ecuador + 01:15:04
13 Bingoal WB + 01:23:03
14 Orgullo Paisa + 01:25:36
15 Canel's-Java + 01:40:17
16 Universe Cycling Team + 01:48:53
17 Team Saitel + 01:51:49
18 Team corratec - Vini Fantini + 02:01:06
19 Venezuela + 02:17:18
20 Brazil + 02:35:03
21 Sidi Ali-Unlock Team + 02:36:05
22 Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 02:44:52
23 Estonia + 03:20:04
24 SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 03:31:25

Bilgi