Belgrade Banjaluka

UCI, Etaplı yarış, 18. -21. Nisan 2024, Bosnia&Herzegovina

GK Genç Dağlık Sprint Takım

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi TakımUCI Zaman
1 Pekala PiotrSantic-Wibatech4014:12:30
2 Toneatti DavideAstana Qazaqstan Development Team30+ 27
3 Stajnar MihaelSava Kranj Cycling25+ 31
4 Sessler NicolasVictoria Sports Cycling Team20+ 47
5 Paluta MichalSantic-Wibatech15+ 01:07
6 Tracz SzymonSantic-Wibatech10+ 01:10
7 Marolt JakaSava Kranj Cycling5+ 01:10
8 Reißig PatrickMaloja Pushbikers3+ 01:10
9 Piccini MattiaGallina Ecotek Lucchini3+ 01:16
10 Nijssen KennyUniverse Cycling Team3+ 01:26
11 Debaele JorreNovapor Speedbike Team+ 01:33
12 Sowinski ArturVoster ATS Team+ 01:35
13 Zumer MaticSava Kranj Cycling+ 01:56
14 Mendes JoseVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 02:11
15 Cerne Gregor MatijaMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete+ 02:13
16 Kovac SamuelDukla Banská Bystrica+ 02:13
17 Favretto CarloGallina Ecotek Lucchini+ 02:13
18 Kostanski MateuszVoster ATS Team+ 02:13
19 Tuka SamuelDukla Banská Bystrica+ 02:13
20 Pavlic MarkoMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete+ 02:17
21 Kæmpe StinusWSA KTM Graz+ 02:17
22 Wawro BelaMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team+ 02:19
23 Wika-Czarnowski DawidVoster ATS Team+ 02:24
24 Albrecht AntonP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 02:25
25 Remkhi RudolfAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 02:29
26 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 02:36
27 Hopkins DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic+ 02:47
28 Figar MatteoMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete+ 02:52
29 Vinokurov AlexandreAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 03:09
30 Malmberg MatiasMaloja Pushbikers+ 03:09
31 Pecnik TeoSava Kranj Cycling+ 03:30
32 Coleman ZakXSpeed United Continental+ 03:32
33 Cross ArchieSchils Doltcini RT+ 03:46
34 Schmidbauer MaximilianWSA KTM Graz+ 03:58
35 Dunar DominikDukla Banská Bystrica+ 03:58
36 Shyman RoyLotuSteam+ 04:05
37 Walters RedXSpeed United Continental+ 04:41
38 Jeromel VidMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete+ 04:41
39 Ivanov BorislavLevski-Nessebar Regional+ 04:44
40 Olszar AntoniVoster ATS Team+ 04:52
41 Koszela DanielXSpeed United Continental+ 04:59
42 Arvanitou NikiforosNovapor Speedbike Team+ 05:31
43 Dostiyev IlkhanAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 05:37
44 Ilic OgnjenSerbia+ 05:37
45 Steman JipUniverse Cycling Team+ 05:37
46 Dellar GabrielSchils Doltcini RT+ 05:49
47 Drakos NikolaosNovapor Speedbike Team+ 05:51
48 Hofbauer PhilippWSA KTM Graz+ 06:33
49 Jolly CarlSchils Doltcini RT+ 06:40
50 Aguilera NilAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 06:43
51 Papanov MartinLevski-Nessebar Regional+ 07:21
52 Murias JakubVoster ATS Team+ 07:43
53 Grixa JarnoP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 07:43
54 Nohales Nieto EdgarVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 08:00
55 Fagerström LudwigLotuSteam+ 08:01
56 Otonicar GasperSava Kranj Cycling+ 08:44
57 Jovanoski DimitarNovapor Speedbike Team+ 09:04
58 Bavec TimotejRS Regional+ 09:07
59 Verhoeff StefanUniverse Cycling Team+ 10:16
60 Schwitzgebel Lauric ImmanuelMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team+ 10:20
61 Ziherl LukaSava Kranj Cycling+ 10:34
62 Divnic JovanSerbia+ 10:37
63 Basso DavideGallina Ecotek Lucchini+ 10:58
64 Wetzel ClaudiusMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team+ 12:35
65 Fratczak RadoslawVoster ATS Team+ 12:38
66 Messmer LeviMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team+ 12:40
67 Milosevic VladimirSerbia+ 12:43
68 Durrant-Whyte AlexEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 12:43
69 Rojas DilanKamen Pazin+ 12:46
70 Kasko DavidDukla Banská Bystrica+ 12:48
71 Gusner MatthiasWSA KTM Graz+ 13:00
72 Mueller TajEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 13:23
73 Yelyubayev RuslanAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 13:55
74 Gregorcic NatanLjubljana Gusto Santic+ 14:08
75 Hutchings OscarSchils Doltcini RT+ 14:37
76 Meijers JeroenVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 15:30
77 Stankovic MarkoSerbia+ 15:58
78 Kirbis PrimozMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete+ 16:01
79 Maciejuk KacperSantic-Wibatech+ 16:01
80 Spoljar JakaRS Regional+ 16:01
81 Dobbins MattiXSpeed United Continental+ 16:01
82 Kloppenborg Lukas SulajNovapor Speedbike Team+ 16:01
83 Cogoljevic DejanSerbia+ 16:01
84 Klopcic LeonMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete+ 16:01
85 Reiter DanielMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team+ 16:01
86 Lacaille CharlieSchils Doltcini RT+ 16:21
87 Peyroton-Dartet ThomasEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 16:22
88 Humber-Kelly DylanXSpeed United Continental+ 16:45
89 Galovic JakubDukla Banská Bystrica+ 16:49
90 Zemke JermaineMaloja Pushbikers+ 17:05
91 Fermanelli MarcoGallina Ecotek Lucchini+ 18:04
92 Mindszenti ÁkosLotuSteam+ 18:13
93 Petrov YordanHemus 1896+ 18:38
94 Karic VedadKamen Pazin+ 18:57
95 Turkulov LukaMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete+ 18:58
96 Sampson AndyLjubljana Gusto Santic+ 19:28
97 Rosner LinusSantic-Wibatech+ 20:05
98 Kärsten MoritzP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 20:07
99 Yordanov StefanLevski-Nessebar Regional+ 20:14
100 Messerschmidt JonasSantic-Wibatech+ 21:24
101 Voogel JaapUniverse Cycling Team+ 21:27
102 Fortin FilippoMaloja Pushbikers+ 21:46
103 Dyankov DenisHemus 1896+ 21:52
104 Lumparov GeorgiHemus 1896+ 21:52
105 Ellmore MatthewSchils Doltcini RT+ 21:52
106 Potocki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic+ 22:05
107 Stocker MarcoWSA KTM Graz+ 22:10
108 Gladek MarcelSava Kranj Cycling+ 23:25
109 Menegale EliaGallina Ecotek Lucchini+ 23:25
110 Poberaj MarkRS Regional+ 23:25
111 Papai AdamLotuSteam+ 24:36
112 Meo FelixMaloja Pushbikers+ 24:48
113 Lässer Franz-JosefWSA KTM Graz+ 26:54
114 Miloshevski AleksandarRS Regional+ 28:17
115 Berzi AndreaGallina Ecotek Lucchini+ 29:16
116 Selimovic HuseinLevski-Nessebar Regional+ 29:16
117 Iliev NikolaLevski-Nessebar Regional+ 29:16
118 Oblak DomenLjubljana Gusto Santic+ 29:16
119 Peran IanLjubljana Gusto Santic+ 29:16
120 Dyankov NikolayHemus 1896+ 29:16
121 Lutz-Atkinson HugoEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 29:16
122 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team+ 29:16
123 Nagy SimonDukla Banská Bystrica+ 29:16
124 Buijk BartUniverse Cycling Team+ 29:16
125 Kolev YoanHemus 1896+ 29:20
126 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 29:35
127 Gathemann AlbertP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 29:51
128 Georgiev VeselinLevski-Nessebar Regional+ 30:22
129 Briese MaxP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 30:40
130 Markovski KirilNovapor Speedbike Team+ 30:53
131 Li Ting WeiLjubljana Gusto Santic+ 31:15
132 Valbuena Mario AlexanderKamen Pazin+ 32:06
133 Mliki KarimMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team+ 32:35
134 Wijfje TomUniverse Cycling Team+ 32:45
135 Soula GuillaumeEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 34:09
136 Palashev BorislavHemus 1896+ 35:56
137 Meiler MartinMaloja Pushbikers+ 39:35
DNF Rovder PavolDukla Banská Bystrica
DNF Krstic NikolaHemus 1896
DNF Casas Palacios JavierKamen Pazin
DNF Marenzi LorenzoKamen Pazin
DNF Vega Barrio Miguel AngelKamen Pazin
DNF Dimitrov PetarLevski-Nessebar Regional
DNF Sandberg DavidLotuSteam
DNF Stojnic VeljkoLotuSteam
DNF Stolic MihajloLotuSteam
DNF Weber PhilipMaloja Pushbikers
DNF Dimitrijoski LukaNovapor Speedbike Team
DNF Kupusovic DordeRS Regional
DNF Petrovski AndrejRS Regional
DNF Tubic DavorRS Regional
DNF Velicic BoskoSerbia
DNF Ochoa CarlosVictoria Sports Cycling Team
DNF King MatthewXSpeed United Continental
DNF Radcliffe GeorgeXSpeed United Continental
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 Marolt JakaSava Kranj Cycling 14:13:40
2 Piccini MattiaGallina Ecotek Lucchini + 06
3 Kovac SamuelDukla Banská Bystrica + 01:03
4 Tuka SamuelDukla Banská Bystrica + 01:03
5 Wawro BelaMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 01:09
6 Wika-Czarnowski DawidVoster ATS Team + 01:14
7 Remkhi RudolfAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:19
8 Vinokurov AlexandreAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:59
9 Pecnik TeoSava Kranj Cycling + 02:20
10 Dunar DominikDukla Banská Bystrica + 02:48
11 Shyman RoyLotuSteam + 02:55
12 Jeromel VidMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 03:31
13 Arvanitou NikiforosNovapor Speedbike Team + 04:21
14 Dostiyev IlkhanAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 04:27
15 Drakos NikolaosNovapor Speedbike Team + 04:41
16 Hofbauer PhilippWSA KTM Graz + 05:23
17 Aguilera NilAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 05:33
18 Grixa JarnoP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 06:33
19 Fagerström LudwigLotuSteam + 06:51
20 Otonicar GasperSava Kranj Cycling + 07:34
21 Jovanoski DimitarNovapor Speedbike Team + 07:54
22 Schwitzgebel Lauric ImmanuelMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 09:10
23 Ziherl LukaSava Kranj Cycling + 09:24
24 Divnic JovanSerbia + 09:27
25 Basso DavideGallina Ecotek Lucchini + 09:48
26 Wetzel ClaudiusMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 11:25
27 Fratczak RadoslawVoster ATS Team + 11:28
28 Milosevic VladimirSerbia + 11:33
29 Rojas DilanKamen Pazin + 11:36
30 Gusner MatthiasWSA KTM Graz + 11:50
31 Yelyubayev RuslanAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 12:45
32 Gregorcic NatanLjubljana Gusto Santic + 12:58
33 Kirbis PrimozMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 14:51
34 Maciejuk KacperSantic-Wibatech + 14:51
35 Spoljar JakaRS Regional + 14:51
36 Cogoljevic DejanSerbia + 14:51
37 Klopcic LeonMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 14:51
38 Humber-Kelly DylanXSpeed United Continental + 15:35
39 Galovic JakubDukla Banská Bystrica + 15:39
40 Zemke JermaineMaloja Pushbikers + 15:55
41 Fermanelli MarcoGallina Ecotek Lucchini + 16:54
42 Mindszenti ÁkosLotuSteam + 17:03
43 Petrov YordanHemus 1896 + 17:28
44 Turkulov LukaMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 17:48
45 Sampson AndyLjubljana Gusto Santic + 18:18
46 Kärsten MoritzP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 18:57
47 Voogel JaapUniverse Cycling Team + 20:17
48 Ellmore MatthewSchils Doltcini RT + 20:42
49 Stocker MarcoWSA KTM Graz + 21:00
50 Gladek MarcelSava Kranj Cycling + 22:15
51 Poberaj MarkRS Regional + 22:15
52 Miloshevski AleksandarRS Regional + 27:07
53 Iliev NikolaLevski-Nessebar Regional + 28:06
54 Oblak DomenLjubljana Gusto Santic + 28:06
55 Peran IanLjubljana Gusto Santic + 28:06
56 Lutz-Atkinson HugoEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 28:06
57 Georgiev VeselinLevski-Nessebar Regional + 29:12
58 Briese MaxP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 29:30
59 Valbuena Mario AlexanderKamen Pazin + 30:56
60 Mliki KarimMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 31:25
61 Palashev BorislavHemus 1896 + 34:46
Poz. Takım Zaman
1 Santic-Wibatech 42:39:57
2 Sava Kranj Cycling + 01:16
3 Voster ATS Team + 03:45
4 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 03:56
5 Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 04:55
6 WSA KTM Graz + 05:04
7 Dukla Banská Bystrica + 06:01
8 Victoria Sports Cycling Team + 06:26
9 XSpeed United Continental + 07:57
10 Maloja Pushbikers + 09:37
11 Novapor Speedbike Team + 10:20
12 P&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 10:23
13 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 12:00
14 Schils Doltcini RT + 13:48
15 Universe Cycling Team + 14:52
16 MAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 21:04
17 LotuSteam + 21:17
18 Levski-Nessebar Regional + 26:01
19 Serbia + 26:27
20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 30:39
21 EuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 39:06
22 RS Regional + 45:06
23 Hemus 1896 + 57:32
24 Kamen Pazin + 01:01:22

Bilgi