Belgrade Banjaluka

UCI, Etaplı yarış, 3. Etap, 20.Nisan 2024, Bosnia&Herzegovina

Etap GK Genç Dağlık Sprint Takım

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi TakımUCI Zaman
1 Pekala PiotrSantic-Wibatech 7 04:52:19
2 Stajnar MihaelSava Kranj Cycling 3 + 33
3 Toneatti DavideAstana Qazaqstan Development Team 1 + 35
4 Sessler NicolasVictoria Sports Cycling Team + 37
5 Paluta MichalSantic-Wibatech + 57
6 Tracz SzymonSantic-Wibatech + 01:00
7 Marolt JakaSava Kranj Cycling + 01:00
8 Reißig PatrickMaloja Pushbikers + 01:00
9 Hofbauer PhilippWSA KTM Graz + 01:06
10 Piccini MattiaGallina Ecotek Lucchini + 01:06
11 Nijssen KennyUniverse Cycling Team + 01:16
12 Debaele JorreNovapor Speedbike Team + 01:23
13 Sowinski ArturVoster ATS Team + 01:25
14 Humber-Kelly DylanXSpeed United Continental + 01:39
15 Zumer MaticSava Kranj Cycling + 01:46
16 Mendes JoseVictoria Sports Cycling Team + 02:01
17 Favretto CarloGallina Ecotek Lucchini + 02:03
18 Kostanski MateuszVoster ATS Team + 02:03
19 Cerne Gregor MatijaMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 02:03
20 Tuka SamuelDukla Banská Bystrica + 02:03
21 Pavlic MarkoMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 02:07
22 Kæmpe StinusWSA KTM Graz + 02:07
23 Kovac SamuelDukla Banská Bystrica + 02:07
24 Wawro BelaMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 02:09
25 Wika-Czarnowski DawidVoster ATS Team + 02:14
26 Remkhi RudolfAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 02:19
27 Fagerström LudwigLotuSteam + 02:24
28 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 02:26
29 Figar MatteoMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 02:42
30 Vinokurov AlexandreAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 02:59
31 Malmberg MatiasMaloja Pushbikers + 02:59
32 Albrecht AntonP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 02:59
33 Pecnik TeoSava Kranj Cycling + 03:20
34 Papanov MartinLevski-Nessebar Regional + 03:20
35 Coleman ZakXSpeed United Continental + 03:22
36 Ivanov BorislavLevski-Nessebar Regional + 03:34
37 Cross ArchieSchils Doltcini RT + 03:36
38 Olszar AntoniVoster ATS Team + 03:42
39 Hopkins DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic + 03:44
40 Dunar DominikDukla Banská Bystrica + 03:48
41 Schmidbauer MaximilianWSA KTM Graz + 03:48
42 Bavec TimotejRS Regional + 03:54
43 Shyman RoyLotuSteam + 03:55
44 Walters RedXSpeed United Continental + 04:31
45 Koszela DanielXSpeed United Continental + 04:31
46 Jeromel VidMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 04:31
47 Verhoeff StefanUniverse Cycling Team + 05:03
48 Ziherl LukaSava Kranj Cycling + 05:21
49 Arvanitou NikiforosNovapor Speedbike Team + 05:27
50 Dostiyev IlkhanAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 05:27
51 Rosner LinusSantic-Wibatech + 05:27
52 Jovanoski DimitarNovapor Speedbike Team + 05:27
53 Steman JipUniverse Cycling Team + 05:27
54 Divnic JovanSerbia + 05:27
55 Ilic OgnjenSerbia + 05:27
56 Dellar GabrielSchils Doltcini RT + 05:39
57 Drakos NikolaosNovapor Speedbike Team + 05:41
58 Nohales Nieto EdgarVictoria Sports Cycling Team + 05:45
59 Jolly CarlSchils Doltcini RT + 06:30
60 Grixa JarnoP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 06:33
61 Aguilera NilAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 06:33
62 Messmer LeviMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 07:27
63 Wetzel ClaudiusMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 07:30
64 Otonicar GasperSava Kranj Cycling + 07:30
65 Milosevic VladimirSerbia + 07:30
66 Kärsten MoritzP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 07:30
67 Gusner MatthiasWSA KTM Graz + 07:30
68 Durrant-Whyte AlexEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 07:30
69 Rojas DilanKamen Pazin + 07:33
70 Murias JakubVoster ATS Team + 07:33
71 Fratczak RadoslawVoster ATS Team + 07:35
72 Kasko DavidDukla Banská Bystrica + 07:35
73 Zemke JermaineMaloja Pushbikers + 07:35
74 Hutchings OscarSchils Doltcini RT + 07:37
75 Yordanov StefanLevski-Nessebar Regional + 07:37
76 Mueller TajEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 07:39
77 Yelyubayev RuslanAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 08:42
78 Schwitzgebel Lauric ImmanuelMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 09:10
79 Miloshevski AleksandarRS Regional + 09:48
80 Maciejuk KacperSantic-Wibatech + 10:48
81 Klopcic LeonMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 10:48
82 Mindszenti ÁkosLotuSteam + 10:48
83 Messerschmidt JonasSantic-Wibatech + 10:48
84 Cogoljevic DejanSerbia + 10:48
85 Gregorcic NatanLjubljana Gusto Santic + 10:48
86 Sampson AndyLjubljana Gusto Santic + 10:48
87 Spoljar JakaRS Regional + 10:48
88 Poberaj MarkRS Regional + 10:48
89 Stankovic MarkoSerbia + 10:48
90 Turkulov LukaMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 10:48
91 Voogel JaapUniverse Cycling Team + 10:48
92 Gladek MarcelSava Kranj Cycling + 10:48
93 Dobbins MattiXSpeed United Continental + 10:48
94 Lässer Franz-JosefWSA KTM Graz + 10:48
95 Papai AdamLotuSteam + 10:48
96 Kloppenborg Lukas SulajNovapor Speedbike Team + 10:48
97 Peyroton-Dartet ThomasEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 10:48
98 Kirbis PrimozMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 10:48
99 Lacaille CharlieSchils Doltcini RT + 10:48
100 Fermanelli MarcoGallina Ecotek Lucchini + 10:48
101 Menegale EliaGallina Ecotek Lucchini + 10:48
102 Reiter DanielMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 10:48
103 Basso DavideGallina Ecotek Lucchini + 10:48
104 Petrov YordanHemus 1896 + 11:02
105 Stocker MarcoWSA KTM Graz + 12:30
106 Karic VedadKamen Pazin + 13:44
107 Meijers JeroenVictoria Sports Cycling Team + 14:53
108 Iliev NikolaLevski-Nessebar Regional + 16:39
109 Li Ting WeiLjubljana Gusto Santic + 16:39
110 Dyankov DenisHemus 1896 + 16:39
111 Peran IanLjubljana Gusto Santic + 16:39
112 Fortin FilippoMaloja Pushbikers + 16:39
113 Meiler MartinMaloja Pushbikers + 16:39
114 Meo FelixMaloja Pushbikers + 16:39
115 Berzi AndreaGallina Ecotek Lucchini + 16:39
116 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team + 16:39
117 Markovski KirilNovapor Speedbike Team + 16:39
118 Weber PhilipMaloja Pushbikers + 16:39
119 Lutz-Atkinson HugoEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 16:39
120 Dyankov NikolayHemus 1896 + 16:39
121 Kolev YoanHemus 1896 + 16:39
122 King MatthewXSpeed United Continental + 16:39
123 Gathemann AlbertP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 16:39
124 Briese MaxP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 16:39
125 Selimovic HuseinLevski-Nessebar Regional + 16:39
126 Potocki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic + 16:39
127 Lumparov GeorgiHemus 1896 + 16:39
128 Oblak DomenLjubljana Gusto Santic + 16:39
129 Soula GuillaumeEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 16:39
130 Palashev BorislavHemus 1896 + 16:39
131 Valbuena Mario AlexanderKamen Pazin + 16:39
132 Nagy SimonDukla Banská Bystrica + 16:39
133 Ellmore MatthewSchils Doltcini RT + 16:39
134 Galovic JakubDukla Banská Bystrica + 16:39
135 Buijk BartUniverse Cycling Team + 16:39
136 Wijfje TomUniverse Cycling Team + 16:39
137 Georgiev VeselinLevski-Nessebar Regional + 16:39
138 Mliki KarimMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 16:50
139 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 16:50
DNS Stolic MihajloLotuSteam
DNS Radcliffe GeorgeXSpeed United Continental
DNF Casas Palacios JavierKamen Pazin
DNF Dimitrov PetarLevski-Nessebar Regional
DNF Sandberg DavidLotuSteam
DNF Stojnic VeljkoLotuSteam
DNF Dimitrijoski LukaNovapor Speedbike Team
DNF Petrovski AndrejRS Regional
DNF Velicic BoskoSerbia
DNF Ochoa CarlosVictoria Sports Cycling Team
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 11 Pekala PiotrSantic-Wibatech11:31:18
2 3 Stajnar MihaelSava Kranj Cycling+ 31
3 Toneatti DavideAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 31
4 7 Sessler NicolasVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 47
5 3 Paluta MichalSantic-Wibatech+ 01:07
6 8 Tracz SzymonSantic-Wibatech+ 01:10
7 25 Marolt JakaSava Kranj Cycling+ 01:10
8 41 Reißig PatrickMaloja Pushbikers+ 01:10
9 19 Piccini MattiaGallina Ecotek Lucchini+ 01:16
10 37 Nijssen KennyUniverse Cycling Team+ 01:26
11 35 Debaele JorreNovapor Speedbike Team+ 01:33
12 25 Sowinski ArturVoster ATS Team+ 01:35
13 37 Zumer MaticSava Kranj Cycling+ 01:56
14 30 Mendes JoseVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 02:11
15 Cerne Gregor MatijaMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete+ 02:13
16 10 Kovac SamuelDukla Banská Bystrica+ 02:13
17 4 Kostanski MateuszVoster ATS Team+ 02:13
18 5 Tuka SamuelDukla Banská Bystrica+ 02:13
19 7 Favretto CarloGallina Ecotek Lucchini+ 02:13
20 14 Kæmpe StinusWSA KTM Graz+ 02:17
21 15 Pavlic MarkoMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete+ 02:17
22 13 Wawro BelaMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team+ 02:19
23 10 Wika-Czarnowski DawidVoster ATS Team+ 02:24
24 22 Albrecht AntonP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 02:25
25 15 Remkhi RudolfAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 02:29
26 5 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 02:36
27 26 Hopkins DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic+ 02:47
28 17 Figar MatteoMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete+ 02:52
29 9 Vinokurov AlexandreAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 03:09
30 11 Malmberg MatiasMaloja Pushbikers+ 03:09
31 14 Papanov MartinLevski-Nessebar Regional+ 03:30
32 8 Pecnik TeoSava Kranj Cycling+ 03:30
33 24 Coleman ZakXSpeed United Continental+ 03:32
34 17 Cross ArchieSchils Doltcini RT+ 03:46
35 17 Schmidbauer MaximilianWSA KTM Graz+ 03:58
36 6 Dunar DominikDukla Banská Bystrica+ 03:58
37 6 Shyman RoyLotuSteam+ 04:05
38 31 Walters RedXSpeed United Continental+ 04:41
39 Jeromel VidMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete+ 04:41
40 16 Ivanov BorislavLevski-Nessebar Regional+ 04:44
41 14 Olszar AntoniVoster ATS Team+ 04:52
42 11 Koszela DanielXSpeed United Continental+ 04:59
43 39 Arvanitou NikiforosNovapor Speedbike Team+ 05:31
44 17 Dostiyev IlkhanAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 05:37
45 7 Steman JipUniverse Cycling Team+ 05:37
46 5 Ilic OgnjenSerbia+ 05:37
47 1 Dellar GabrielSchils Doltcini RT+ 05:49
48 23 Drakos NikolaosNovapor Speedbike Team+ 05:51
49 15 Hofbauer PhilippWSA KTM Graz+ 06:09
50 34 Jolly CarlSchils Doltcini RT+ 06:40
51 18 Aguilera NilAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 06:43
52 37 Fagerström LudwigLotuSteam+ 07:37
53 1 Grixa JarnoP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 07:43
54 25 Murias JakubVoster ATS Team+ 07:43
55 45 Zemke JermaineMaloja Pushbikers+ 07:45
56 4 Nohales Nieto EdgarVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 08:00
57 2 Otonicar GasperSava Kranj Cycling+ 08:44
58 5 Jovanoski DimitarNovapor Speedbike Team+ 09:04
59 18 Bavec TimotejRS Regional+ 09:07
60 14 Verhoeff StefanUniverse Cycling Team+ 10:16
61 4 Schwitzgebel Lauric ImmanuelMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team+ 10:20
62 14 Ziherl LukaSava Kranj Cycling+ 10:34
63 4 Divnic JovanSerbia+ 10:37
64 42 Basso DavideGallina Ecotek Lucchini+ 10:58
65 Wetzel ClaudiusMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team+ 12:35
66 18 Messmer LeviMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team+ 12:40
67 15 Durrant-Whyte AlexEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 12:43
68 19 Milosevic VladimirSerbia+ 12:43
69 12 Rojas DilanKamen Pazin+ 12:46
70 1 Fratczak RadoslawVoster ATS Team+ 12:48
71 28 Kasko DavidDukla Banská Bystrica+ 12:48
72 16 Hutchings OscarSchils Doltcini RT+ 12:50
73 7 Mueller TajEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 12:52
74 26 Gusner MatthiasWSA KTM Graz+ 13:00
75 4 Yelyubayev RuslanAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 13:55
76 14 Gregorcic NatanLjubljana Gusto Santic+ 14:08
77 47 Meijers JeroenVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 15:03
78 12 Stankovic MarkoSerbia+ 15:58
79 11 Peyroton-Dartet ThomasEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 15:58
80 8 Cogoljevic DejanSerbia+ 16:01
81 6 Maciejuk KacperSantic-Wibatech+ 16:01
82 9 Kirbis PrimozMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete+ 16:01
83 4 Spoljar JakaRS Regional+ 16:01
84 8 Klopcic LeonMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete+ 16:01
85 2 Reiter DanielMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team+ 16:01
86 1 Kloppenborg Lukas SulajNovapor Speedbike Team+ 16:01
87 3 Dobbins MattiXSpeed United Continental+ 16:01
88 3 Fermanelli MarcoGallina Ecotek Lucchini+ 16:01
89 5 Lacaille CharlieSchils Doltcini RT+ 16:01
90 50 Humber-Kelly DylanXSpeed United Continental+ 16:45
91 39 Galovic JakubDukla Banská Bystrica+ 16:49
92 37 Rosner LinusSantic-Wibatech+ 18:04
93 10 Mindszenti ÁkosLotuSteam+ 18:13
94 10 Petrov YordanHemus 1896+ 18:38
95 17 Karic VedadKamen Pazin+ 18:57
96 9 Turkulov LukaMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete+ 18:58
97 9 Sampson AndyLjubljana Gusto Santic+ 19:28
98 37 Meo FelixMaloja Pushbikers+ 19:53
99 18 Kärsten MoritzP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 20:07
100 15 Yordanov StefanLevski-Nessebar Regional+ 20:14
101 7 Messerschmidt JonasSantic-Wibatech+ 21:24
102 7 Voogel JaapUniverse Cycling Team+ 21:27
103 33 Fortin FilippoMaloja Pushbikers+ 21:52
104 11 Dyankov DenisHemus 1896+ 21:52
105 19 Ellmore MatthewSchils Doltcini RT+ 21:52
106 11 Lumparov GeorgiHemus 1896+ 21:52
107 11 Potocki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic+ 21:52
108 11 King MatthewXSpeed United Continental+ 21:52
109 11 Briese MaxP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 21:52
110 3 Stocker MarcoWSA KTM Graz+ 22:10
111 22 Miloshevski AleksandarRS Regional+ 22:46
112 11 Kolev YoanHemus 1896+ 22:58
113 11 Mliki KarimMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team+ 23:16
114 2 Gladek MarcelSava Kranj Cycling+ 23:25
115 2 Menegale EliaGallina Ecotek Lucchini+ 23:25
116 Poberaj MarkRS Regional+ 23:25
117 19 Papai AdamLotuSteam+ 24:36
118 28 Lässer Franz-JosefWSA KTM Graz+ 26:54
119 8 Berzi AndreaGallina Ecotek Lucchini+ 29:16
120 2 Iliev NikolaLevski-Nessebar Regional+ 29:16
121 2 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team+ 29:16
122 2 Peran IanLjubljana Gusto Santic+ 29:16
123 Lutz-Atkinson HugoEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 29:16
124 3 Selimovic HuseinLevski-Nessebar Regional+ 29:16
125 1 Dyankov NikolayHemus 1896+ 29:16
126 Oblak DomenLjubljana Gusto Santic+ 29:16
127 Buijk BartUniverse Cycling Team+ 29:16
128 Nagy SimonDukla Banská Bystrica+ 29:16
129 2 Gathemann AlbertP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 29:24
130 2 Palashev BorislavHemus 1896+ 29:34
131 1 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 29:35
132 3 Markovski KirilNovapor Speedbike Team+ 30:22
133 1 Georgiev VeselinLevski-Nessebar Regional+ 30:22
134 3 Valbuena Mario AlexanderKamen Pazin+ 30:43
135 3 Li Ting WeiLjubljana Gusto Santic+ 30:44
136 6 Meiler MartinMaloja Pushbikers+ 32:20
137 6 Weber PhilipMaloja Pushbikers+ 32:20
138 7 Wijfje TomUniverse Cycling Team+ 32:45
139 10 Soula GuillaumeEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 34:09
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 11 Marolt JakaSava Kranj Cycling 11:32:28
2 9 Piccini MattiaGallina Ecotek Lucchini + 06
3 1 Kovac SamuelDukla Banská Bystrica + 01:03
4 3 Tuka SamuelDukla Banská Bystrica + 01:03
5 9 Wawro BelaMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 01:09
6 2 Wika-Czarnowski DawidVoster ATS Team + 01:14
7 9 Remkhi RudolfAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:19
8 3 Vinokurov AlexandreAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:59
9 1 Pecnik TeoSava Kranj Cycling + 02:20
10 7 Dunar DominikDukla Banská Bystrica + 02:48
11 7 Shyman RoyLotuSteam + 02:55
12 3 Jeromel VidMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 03:31
13 12 Arvanitou NikiforosNovapor Speedbike Team + 04:21
14 4 Dostiyev IlkhanAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 04:27
15 6 Drakos NikolaosNovapor Speedbike Team + 04:41
16 9 Hofbauer PhilippWSA KTM Graz + 04:59
17 4 Aguilera NilAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 05:33
18 20 Fagerström LudwigLotuSteam + 06:27
19 1 Grixa JarnoP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 06:33
20 17 Zemke JermaineMaloja Pushbikers + 06:35
21 1 Otonicar GasperSava Kranj Cycling + 07:34
22 2 Jovanoski DimitarNovapor Speedbike Team + 07:54
23 2 Schwitzgebel Lauric ImmanuelMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 09:10
24 9 Ziherl LukaSava Kranj Cycling + 09:24
25 2 Divnic JovanSerbia + 09:27
26 20 Basso DavideGallina Ecotek Lucchini + 09:48
27 1 Wetzel ClaudiusMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 11:25
28 9 Milosevic VladimirSerbia + 11:33
29 6 Rojas DilanKamen Pazin + 11:36
30 2 Fratczak RadoslawVoster ATS Team + 11:38
31 11 Gusner MatthiasWSA KTM Graz + 11:50
32 3 Yelyubayev RuslanAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 12:45
33 10 Gregorcic NatanLjubljana Gusto Santic + 12:58
34 4 Cogoljevic DejanSerbia + 14:51
35 3 Maciejuk KacperSantic-Wibatech + 14:51
36 5 Kirbis PrimozMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 14:51
37 3 Spoljar JakaRS Regional + 14:51
38 2 Klopcic LeonMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 14:51
39 Fermanelli MarcoGallina Ecotek Lucchini + 14:51
40 25 Humber-Kelly DylanXSpeed United Continental + 15:35
41 22 Galovic JakubDukla Banská Bystrica + 15:39
42 2 Mindszenti ÁkosLotuSteam + 17:03
43 2 Petrov YordanHemus 1896 + 17:28
44 2 Turkulov LukaMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 17:48
45 2 Sampson AndyLjubljana Gusto Santic + 18:18
46 8 Kärsten MoritzP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 18:57
47 2 Voogel JaapUniverse Cycling Team + 20:17
48 12 Ellmore MatthewSchils Doltcini RT + 20:42
49 8 Briese MaxP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 20:42
50 2 Stocker MarcoWSA KTM Graz + 21:00
51 10 Miloshevski AleksandarRS Regional + 21:36
52 9 Mliki KarimMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 22:06
53 2 Gladek MarcelSava Kranj Cycling + 22:15
54 1 Poberaj MarkRS Regional + 22:15
55 Iliev NikolaLevski-Nessebar Regional + 28:06
56 Peran IanLjubljana Gusto Santic + 28:06
57 1 Lutz-Atkinson HugoEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 28:06
58 1 Oblak DomenLjubljana Gusto Santic + 28:06
59 1 Palashev BorislavHemus 1896 + 28:24
60 2 Georgiev VeselinLevski-Nessebar Regional + 29:12
61 2 Valbuena Mario AlexanderKamen Pazin + 29:33
Poz. Takım Zaman
1 1 Santic-Wibatech 34:36:21
2 1 Sava Kranj Cycling + 01:16
3 3 Voster ATS Team + 03:45
4 1 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 03:56
5 3 Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 04:55
6 5 WSA KTM Graz + 05:04
7 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica + 06:01
8 2 Victoria Sports Cycling Team + 06:26
9 4 XSpeed United Continental + 07:57
10 5 Maloja Pushbikers + 09:37
11 4 Novapor Speedbike Team + 10:20
12 2 P&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 10:23
13 9 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 12:00
14 2 Schils Doltcini RT + 13:48
15 Universe Cycling Team + 14:52
16 MAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 21:04
17 LotuSteam + 21:17
18 2 Levski-Nessebar Regional + 26:01
19 Serbia + 26:27
20 2 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 30:39
21 EuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 39:06
22 1 RS Regional + 45:06
23 1 Hemus 1896 + 57:32
24 Kamen Pazin + 59:59

Bilgi