Belgrade Banjaluka

UCI, Etaplı yarış, 4. Etap, 21.Nisan 2024, Bosnia&Herzegovina

Etap GK Genç Dağlık Sprint Takım

DoB?
Poz. Bisikletçi TakımUCI Zaman
1 Fratczak RadoslawVoster ATS Team 7 02:41:12
2 Fortin FilippoMaloja Pushbikers 3 + 00
3 Toneatti DavideAstana Qazaqstan Development Team 1 + 00
4 Verhoeff StefanUniverse Cycling Team + 00
5 Arvanitou NikiforosNovapor Speedbike Team + 00
6 Walters RedXSpeed United Continental + 00
7 Coleman ZakXSpeed United Continental + 00
8 Poberaj MarkRS Regional + 00
9 Dobbins MattiXSpeed United Continental + 00
10 Petrov YordanHemus 1896 + 00
11 Menegale EliaGallina Ecotek Lucchini + 00
12 Gladek MarcelSava Kranj Cycling + 00
13 Jovanoski DimitarNovapor Speedbike Team + 00
14 Cerne Gregor MatijaMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 00
15 Favretto CarloGallina Ecotek Lucchini + 00
16 Ziherl LukaSava Kranj Cycling + 00
17 Piccini MattiaGallina Ecotek Lucchini + 00
18 Milosevic VladimirSerbia + 00
19 Kovac SamuelDukla Banská Bystrica + 00
20 Kloppenborg Lukas SulajNovapor Speedbike Team + 00
21 Schmidbauer MaximilianWSA KTM Graz + 00
22 Pecnik TeoSava Kranj Cycling + 00
23 Vinokurov AlexandreAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 00
24 Rojas DilanKamen Pazin + 00
25 Lässer Franz-JosefWSA KTM Graz + 00
26 Paluta MichalSantic-Wibatech + 00
27 Wijfje TomUniverse Cycling Team + 00
28 Spoljar JakaRS Regional + 00
29 Oblak DomenLjubljana Gusto Santic + 00
30 Hopkins DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic + 00
31 Papai AdamLotuSteam + 00
32 Stankovic MarkoSerbia + 00
33 Shyman RoyLotuSteam + 00
34 Turkulov LukaMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 00
35 Divnic JovanSerbia + 00
36 Koszela DanielXSpeed United Continental + 00
37 Kärsten MoritzP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 00
38 Humber-Kelly DylanXSpeed United Continental + 00
39 Kostanski MateuszVoster ATS Team + 00
40 Karic VedadKamen Pazin + 00
41 Selimovic HuseinLevski-Nessebar Regional + 00
42 Lumparov GeorgiHemus 1896 + 00
43 Kirbis PrimozMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 00
44 Dellar GabrielSchils Doltcini RT + 00
45 Sessler NicolasVictoria Sports Cycling Team + 00
46 Stajnar MihaelSava Kranj Cycling + 00
47 Tracz SzymonSantic-Wibatech + 00
48 Marolt JakaSava Kranj Cycling + 00
49 Ivanov BorislavLevski-Nessebar Regional + 00
50 Bavec TimotejRS Regional + 00
51 Yelyubayev RuslanAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 00
52 Drakos NikolaosNovapor Speedbike Team + 00
53 Nijssen KennyUniverse Cycling Team + 00
54 Debaele JorreNovapor Speedbike Team + 00
55 Zumer MaticSava Kranj Cycling + 00
56 Georgiev VeselinLevski-Nessebar Regional + 00
57 Ilic OgnjenSerbia + 00
58 Kasko DavidDukla Banská Bystrica + 00
59 Jeromel VidMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 00
60 Sampson AndyLjubljana Gusto Santic + 00
61 Maciejuk KacperSantic-Wibatech + 00
62 Gregorcic NatanLjubljana Gusto Santic + 00
63 Dyankov DenisHemus 1896 + 00
64 Yordanov StefanLevski-Nessebar Regional + 00
65 Iliev NikolaLevski-Nessebar Regional + 00
66 Messmer LeviMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 00
67 Pekala PiotrSantic-Wibatech + 00
68 Wawro BelaMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 00
69 Wika-Czarnowski DawidVoster ATS Team + 00
70 Sowinski ArturVoster ATS Team + 00
71 Murias JakubVoster ATS Team + 00
72 Reißig PatrickMaloja Pushbikers + 00
73 Tuka SamuelDukla Banská Bystrica + 00
74 Dunar DominikDukla Banská Bystrica + 00
75 Remkhi RudolfAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 00
76 Otonicar GasperSava Kranj Cycling + 00
77 Klopcic LeonMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 00
78 Aguilera NilAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 00
79 Dyankov NikolayHemus 1896 + 00
80 Pavlic MarkoMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 00
81 Gusner MatthiasWSA KTM Graz + 00
82 Malmberg MatiasMaloja Pushbikers + 00
83 Grixa JarnoP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 00
84 Mendes JoseVictoria Sports Cycling Team + 00
85 Reiter DanielMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 00
86 Albrecht AntonP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 00
87 Steman JipUniverse Cycling Team + 00
88 Nagy SimonDukla Banská Bystrica + 00
89 Peran IanLjubljana Gusto Santic + 00
90 Durrant-Whyte AlexEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 00
91 Stocker MarcoWSA KTM Graz + 00
92 Wetzel ClaudiusMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 00
93 Figar MatteoMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 00
94 Galovic JakubDukla Banská Bystrica + 00
95 Nohales Nieto EdgarVictoria Sports Cycling Team + 00
96 Lutz-Atkinson HugoEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 00
97 Mindszenti ÁkosLotuSteam + 00
98 Voogel JaapUniverse Cycling Team + 00
99 Olszar AntoniVoster ATS Team + 00
100 Buijk BartUniverse Cycling Team + 00
101 Kæmpe StinusWSA KTM Graz + 00
102 Dostiyev IlkhanAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 00
103 Potocki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic + 13
104 Lacaille CharlieSchils Doltcini RT + 20
105 Hofbauer PhilippWSA KTM Graz + 24
106 Fagerström LudwigLotuSteam + 24
107 Peyroton-Dartet ThomasEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 24
108 Meijers JeroenVictoria Sports Cycling Team + 27
109 Gathemann AlbertP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 27
110 Markovski KirilNovapor Speedbike Team + 31
111 Mueller TajEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 31
112 Li Ting WeiLjubljana Gusto Santic + 31
113 Soula GuillaumeEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 00
114 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 00
115 Schwitzgebel Lauric ImmanuelMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 00
116 Ellmore MatthewSchils Doltcini RT + 00
117 Jolly CarlSchils Doltcini RT + 00
118 Cross ArchieSchils Doltcini RT + 00
119 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 00
120 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team + 00
121 Messerschmidt JonasSantic-Wibatech + 00
122 Valbuena Mario AlexanderKamen Pazin + 01:23
123 Hutchings OscarSchils Doltcini RT + 01:47
124 Rosner LinusSantic-Wibatech + 02:01
125 Cogoljevic DejanSerbia + 00
126 Fermanelli MarcoGallina Ecotek Lucchini + 02:03
127 Basso DavideGallina Ecotek Lucchini + 00
128 Berzi AndreaGallina Ecotek Lucchini + 00
129 Papanov MartinLevski-Nessebar Regional + 03:51
130 Meo FelixMaloja Pushbikers + 04:55
131 Miloshevski AleksandarRS Regional + 05:31
132 Palashev BorislavHemus 1896 + 06:22
133 Kolev YoanHemus 1896 + 06:22
134 Meiler MartinMaloja Pushbikers + 07:15
135 Briese MaxP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 08:48
136 Mliki KarimMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 09:19
137 Zemke JermaineMaloja Pushbikers + 09:20
DNS King MatthewXSpeed United Continental
DNF Weber PhilipMaloja Pushbikers
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 Pekala PiotrSantic-Wibatech14:12:30
2 1 Toneatti DavideAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 27
3 1 Stajnar MihaelSava Kranj Cycling+ 31
4 Sessler NicolasVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 47
5 Paluta MichalSantic-Wibatech+ 01:07
6 Tracz SzymonSantic-Wibatech+ 01:10
7 Marolt JakaSava Kranj Cycling+ 01:10
8 Reißig PatrickMaloja Pushbikers+ 01:10
9 Piccini MattiaGallina Ecotek Lucchini+ 01:16
10 Nijssen KennyUniverse Cycling Team+ 01:26
11 Debaele JorreNovapor Speedbike Team+ 01:33
12 Sowinski ArturVoster ATS Team+ 01:35
13 Zumer MaticSava Kranj Cycling+ 01:56
14 Mendes JoseVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 02:11
15 Cerne Gregor MatijaMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete+ 02:13
16 Kovac SamuelDukla Banská Bystrica+ 02:13
17 2 Favretto CarloGallina Ecotek Lucchini+ 02:13
18 1 Kostanski MateuszVoster ATS Team+ 02:13
19 1 Tuka SamuelDukla Banská Bystrica+ 02:13
20 1 Pavlic MarkoMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete+ 02:17
21 1 Kæmpe StinusWSA KTM Graz+ 02:17
22 Wawro BelaMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team+ 02:19
23 Wika-Czarnowski DawidVoster ATS Team+ 02:24
24 Albrecht AntonP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 02:25
25 Remkhi RudolfAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 02:29
26 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 02:36
27 Hopkins DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic+ 02:47
28 Figar MatteoMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete+ 02:52
29 Vinokurov AlexandreAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 03:09
30 Malmberg MatiasMaloja Pushbikers+ 03:09
31 1 Pecnik TeoSava Kranj Cycling+ 03:30
32 1 Coleman ZakXSpeed United Continental+ 03:32
33 1 Cross ArchieSchils Doltcini RT+ 03:46
34 1 Schmidbauer MaximilianWSA KTM Graz+ 03:58
35 1 Dunar DominikDukla Banská Bystrica+ 03:58
36 1 Shyman RoyLotuSteam+ 04:05
37 1 Walters RedXSpeed United Continental+ 04:41
38 1 Jeromel VidMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete+ 04:41
39 1 Ivanov BorislavLevski-Nessebar Regional+ 04:44
40 1 Olszar AntoniVoster ATS Team+ 04:52
41 1 Koszela DanielXSpeed United Continental+ 04:59
42 1 Arvanitou NikiforosNovapor Speedbike Team+ 05:31
43 1 Dostiyev IlkhanAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 05:37
44 2 Ilic OgnjenSerbia+ 05:37
45 Steman JipUniverse Cycling Team+ 05:37
46 1 Dellar GabrielSchils Doltcini RT+ 05:49
47 1 Drakos NikolaosNovapor Speedbike Team+ 05:51
48 1 Hofbauer PhilippWSA KTM Graz+ 06:33
49 1 Jolly CarlSchils Doltcini RT+ 06:40
50 1 Aguilera NilAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 06:43
51 20 Papanov MartinLevski-Nessebar Regional+ 07:21
52 2 Murias JakubVoster ATS Team+ 07:43
53 Grixa JarnoP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 07:43
54 2 Nohales Nieto EdgarVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 08:00
55 3 Fagerström LudwigLotuSteam+ 08:01
56 1 Otonicar GasperSava Kranj Cycling+ 08:44
57 1 Jovanoski DimitarNovapor Speedbike Team+ 09:04
58 1 Bavec TimotejRS Regional+ 09:07
59 1 Verhoeff StefanUniverse Cycling Team+ 10:16
60 1 Schwitzgebel Lauric ImmanuelMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team+ 10:20
61 1 Ziherl LukaSava Kranj Cycling+ 10:34
62 1 Divnic JovanSerbia+ 10:37
63 1 Basso DavideGallina Ecotek Lucchini+ 10:58
64 1 Wetzel ClaudiusMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team+ 12:35
65 5 Fratczak RadoslawVoster ATS Team+ 12:38
66 Messmer LeviMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team+ 12:40
67 1 Milosevic VladimirSerbia+ 12:43
68 1 Durrant-Whyte AlexEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 12:43
69 Rojas DilanKamen Pazin+ 12:46
70 1 Kasko DavidDukla Banská Bystrica+ 12:48
71 3 Gusner MatthiasWSA KTM Graz+ 13:00
72 1 Mueller TajEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 13:23
73 2 Yelyubayev RuslanAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 13:55
74 2 Gregorcic NatanLjubljana Gusto Santic+ 14:08
75 3 Hutchings OscarSchils Doltcini RT+ 14:37
76 1 Meijers JeroenVictoria Sports Cycling Team+ 15:30
77 1 Stankovic MarkoSerbia+ 15:58
78 4 Kirbis PrimozMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete+ 16:01
79 2 Maciejuk KacperSantic-Wibatech+ 16:01
80 3 Spoljar JakaRS Regional+ 16:01
81 6 Dobbins MattiXSpeed United Continental+ 16:01
82 4 Kloppenborg Lukas SulajNovapor Speedbike Team+ 16:01
83 3 Cogoljevic DejanSerbia+ 16:01
84 Klopcic LeonMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete+ 16:01
85 Reiter DanielMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team+ 16:01
86 3 Lacaille CharlieSchils Doltcini RT+ 16:21
87 8 Peyroton-Dartet ThomasEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 16:22
88 2 Humber-Kelly DylanXSpeed United Continental+ 16:45
89 2 Galovic JakubDukla Banská Bystrica+ 16:49
90 35 Zemke JermaineMaloja Pushbikers+ 17:05
91 3 Fermanelli MarcoGallina Ecotek Lucchini+ 18:04
92 1 Mindszenti ÁkosLotuSteam+ 18:13
93 1 Petrov YordanHemus 1896+ 18:38
94 1 Karic VedadKamen Pazin+ 18:57
95 1 Turkulov LukaMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete+ 18:58
96 1 Sampson AndyLjubljana Gusto Santic+ 19:28
97 5 Rosner LinusSantic-Wibatech+ 20:05
98 1 Kärsten MoritzP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 20:07
99 1 Yordanov StefanLevski-Nessebar Regional+ 20:14
100 1 Messerschmidt JonasSantic-Wibatech+ 21:24
101 1 Voogel JaapUniverse Cycling Team+ 21:27
102 1 Fortin FilippoMaloja Pushbikers+ 21:46
103 1 Dyankov DenisHemus 1896+ 21:52
104 2 Lumparov GeorgiHemus 1896+ 21:52
105 Ellmore MatthewSchils Doltcini RT+ 21:52
106 1 Potocki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic+ 22:05
107 3 Stocker MarcoWSA KTM Graz+ 22:10
108 6 Gladek MarcelSava Kranj Cycling+ 23:25
109 6 Menegale EliaGallina Ecotek Lucchini+ 23:25
110 6 Poberaj MarkRS Regional+ 23:25
111 6 Papai AdamLotuSteam+ 24:36
112 14 Meo FelixMaloja Pushbikers+ 24:48
113 5 Lässer Franz-JosefWSA KTM Graz+ 26:54
114 3 Miloshevski AleksandarRS Regional+ 28:17
115 4 Berzi AndreaGallina Ecotek Lucchini+ 29:16
116 8 Selimovic HuseinLevski-Nessebar Regional+ 29:16
117 3 Iliev NikolaLevski-Nessebar Regional+ 29:16
118 8 Oblak DomenLjubljana Gusto Santic+ 29:16
119 3 Peran IanLjubljana Gusto Santic+ 29:16
120 5 Dyankov NikolayHemus 1896+ 29:16
121 2 Lutz-Atkinson HugoEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 29:16
122 1 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team+ 29:16
123 5 Nagy SimonDukla Banská Bystrica+ 29:16
124 3 Buijk BartUniverse Cycling Team+ 29:16
125 13 Kolev YoanHemus 1896+ 29:20
126 5 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 29:35
127 2 Gathemann AlbertP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 29:51
128 5 Georgiev VeselinLevski-Nessebar Regional+ 30:22
129 20 Briese MaxP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 30:40
130 2 Markovski KirilNovapor Speedbike Team+ 30:53
131 4 Li Ting WeiLjubljana Gusto Santic+ 31:15
132 2 Valbuena Mario AlexanderKamen Pazin+ 32:06
133 20 Mliki KarimMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team+ 32:35
134 4 Wijfje TomUniverse Cycling Team+ 32:45
135 4 Soula GuillaumeEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 34:09
136 6 Palashev BorislavHemus 1896+ 35:56
137 1 Meiler MartinMaloja Pushbikers+ 39:35
Poz. Bisikletçi Takım Zaman
1 Marolt JakaSava Kranj Cycling 14:13:40
2 Piccini MattiaGallina Ecotek Lucchini + 06
3 Kovac SamuelDukla Banská Bystrica + 01:03
4 Tuka SamuelDukla Banská Bystrica + 01:03
5 Wawro BelaMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 01:09
6 Wika-Czarnowski DawidVoster ATS Team + 01:14
7 Remkhi RudolfAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:19
8 Vinokurov AlexandreAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:59
9 Pecnik TeoSava Kranj Cycling + 02:20
10 Dunar DominikDukla Banská Bystrica + 02:48
11 Shyman RoyLotuSteam + 02:55
12 Jeromel VidMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 03:31
13 Arvanitou NikiforosNovapor Speedbike Team + 04:21
14 Dostiyev IlkhanAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 04:27
15 Drakos NikolaosNovapor Speedbike Team + 04:41
16 Hofbauer PhilippWSA KTM Graz + 05:23
17 Aguilera NilAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 05:33
18 1 Grixa JarnoP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 06:33
19 1 Fagerström LudwigLotuSteam + 06:51
20 1 Otonicar GasperSava Kranj Cycling + 07:34
21 1 Jovanoski DimitarNovapor Speedbike Team + 07:54
22 1 Schwitzgebel Lauric ImmanuelMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 09:10
23 1 Ziherl LukaSava Kranj Cycling + 09:24
24 1 Divnic JovanSerbia + 09:27
25 1 Basso DavideGallina Ecotek Lucchini + 09:48
26 1 Wetzel ClaudiusMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 11:25
27 3 Fratczak RadoslawVoster ATS Team + 11:28
28 Milosevic VladimirSerbia + 11:33
29 Rojas DilanKamen Pazin + 11:36
30 1 Gusner MatthiasWSA KTM Graz + 11:50
31 1 Yelyubayev RuslanAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 12:45
32 1 Gregorcic NatanLjubljana Gusto Santic + 12:58
33 3 Kirbis PrimozMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 14:51
34 1 Maciejuk KacperSantic-Wibatech + 14:51
35 2 Spoljar JakaRS Regional + 14:51
36 2 Cogoljevic DejanSerbia + 14:51
37 1 Klopcic LeonMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 14:51
38 2 Humber-Kelly DylanXSpeed United Continental + 15:35
39 2 Galovic JakubDukla Banská Bystrica + 15:39
40 20 Zemke JermaineMaloja Pushbikers + 15:55
41 2 Fermanelli MarcoGallina Ecotek Lucchini + 16:54
42 Mindszenti ÁkosLotuSteam + 17:03
43 Petrov YordanHemus 1896 + 17:28
44 Turkulov LukaMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 17:48
45 Sampson AndyLjubljana Gusto Santic + 18:18
46 Kärsten MoritzP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 18:57
47 Voogel JaapUniverse Cycling Team + 20:17
48 Ellmore MatthewSchils Doltcini RT + 20:42
49 1 Stocker MarcoWSA KTM Graz + 21:00
50 3 Gladek MarcelSava Kranj Cycling + 22:15
51 3 Poberaj MarkRS Regional + 22:15
52 1 Miloshevski AleksandarRS Regional + 27:07
53 2 Iliev NikolaLevski-Nessebar Regional + 28:06
54 4 Oblak DomenLjubljana Gusto Santic + 28:06
55 1 Peran IanLjubljana Gusto Santic + 28:06
56 1 Lutz-Atkinson HugoEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 28:06
57 3 Georgiev VeselinLevski-Nessebar Regional + 29:12
58 9 Briese MaxP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 29:30
59 2 Valbuena Mario AlexanderKamen Pazin + 30:56
60 8 Mliki KarimMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 31:25
61 2 Palashev BorislavHemus 1896 + 34:46
Poz. Takım Zaman
1 Santic-Wibatech 42:39:57
2 Sava Kranj Cycling + 01:16
3 Voster ATS Team + 03:45
4 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 03:56
5 Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 04:55
6 WSA KTM Graz + 05:04
7 Dukla Banská Bystrica + 06:01
8 Victoria Sports Cycling Team + 06:26
9 XSpeed United Continental + 07:57
10 Maloja Pushbikers + 09:37
11 Novapor Speedbike Team + 10:20
12 P&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 10:23
13 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 12:00
14 Schils Doltcini RT + 13:48
15 Universe Cycling Team + 14:52
16 MAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 21:04
17 LotuSteam + 21:17
18 Levski-Nessebar Regional + 26:01
19 Serbia + 26:27
20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 30:39
21 EuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 39:06
22 RS Regional + 45:06
23 Hemus 1896 + 57:32
24 Kamen Pazin + 01:01:22

Bilgi