Yarışlar | UCI Genç

Erkekler Kadınlar

Şu anda

Tarih KAT Yarış Kazanan
25.02 J-1.1 Kuurne - Kuurne Juniors A. Taillieu Sonuçlar
03.03 J-1.1 Gran Premi Les Franqueses KH7 A. Pericas Sonuçlar
09.03 J-1.1 Nokere Koerse Juniors S. Grindley Sonuçlar
16.03-17.03 J-2.1 Guido Reybrouck Juniors L. Chaleil Sonuçlar
17.03 J-1.1 Bernaudeau Juniors L. Meccia Sonuçlar
23.03-24.03 J-2.1 Tour du Bocage et de l'Ernée 53 A. Barry Sonuçlar
29.03-01.04 J-2.1 Ster van Zuid-Limburg C. Keppens Sonuçlar
01.04 J-1.1 G.P Festa del Perdono T. Clemmensen Sonuçlar
05.04-07.04 J-2.1 Cottbuser Juniors C. Just Pedersen Sonuçlar
07.04 J-RC Juegos Bolivarianos de la Juventud ITT M. Ramirez Sonuçlar
07.04 J-1.NC Paris - Roubaix Juniors J. Omrzel Sonuçlar
11.04 J-RC Juegos Bolivarianos de la Juventud RR J. Restrepo Sonuçlar
12.04 J-CC Oceania RR-JR M. Goold Sonuçlar
13.04 J-CC Oceania ITT-JR R. Roberts Sonuçlar
13.04-14.04 J-2.1 Penn Ar Bed-Pays d'Iroise P. Thierry Sonuçlar
18.04-21.04 J-2.NC Eroica Juniores - Nations' Cup H. Alvarez Sonuçlar
20.04-21.04 J-2.1 Gipuzkoa Klasikoa B. Grégoire Sonuçlar
21.04 J-1.1 EPZ Omloop van Borsele Juniors J. Weierink Sonuçlar
27.04 J-1.1 E3 Saxo Classic Juniors S. Dunwoody Sonuçlar
27.04 J-1.1 Liberazione Juniors di Roma S. Ferraro Sonuçlar
27.04-28.04 J-2.1 Grand Prix West Bohemia P. Sumpik Sonuçlar
28.04 J-1.1 Giro di Primavera F. Cettolin Sonuçlar
01.05-04.05 J-2.1 Coupe President Juniors S. Beben Sonuçlar
02.05-05.05 J-2.NC Course de la Paix Juniors A. Withen Philipsen Sonuçlar
04.05 J-1.1 Liege-Bastogne-Liege Juniors P. Seixas Sonuçlar
05.05 J-1.1 GP Bob Jungels Juniors L. Grupp Sonuçlar
11.05-12.05 J-2.NC GP F.W.R Baron A. Pericas Sonuçlar
17.05-19.05 J-2.1 Driedaagse Axel Juniors M. Dahl Sonuçlar
18.05-19.05 J-2.NC Trophée Morbihan Juniors A. Bouquet Sonuçlar
19.05 J-1.1 Eroica Juniores - Coppa Andrea Meneghelli C. Murphy Sonuçlar
19.05 J-1.1 Ronde van Vlaanderen Juniors A. De Bock Sonuçlar
21.05 J-CC Pan-America ITT-JR R. Rincon Sonuçlar
23.05 J-CC Pan-America RR-JR G. Lino Sonuçlar
23.05-26.05 J-2.NC Tour du Pays de Vaud Juniors P. Seixas Sonuçlar
30.05-02.06 J-2.NC LVM Saarland Trofeo Juniors J. Schoofs Sonuçlar
01.06 J-1.1 Classique Alpes Juniors P. Seixas Sonuçlar
06.06 J-CC Asia Mixed Relay-JR M. Podluzhnyy Sonuçlar
07.06 J-CC Asia ITT-JR E. Zhang Sonuçlar
08.06-09.06 J-2.1 Côte d'Or Classic Juniors E. Berthelemy Sonuçlar
10.06 J-CC Asia RR-JR J. Abi Manyu Sonuçlar
15.06 J-1.1 Valli del Soligo Juniors Başlangıç listesi
16.06 J-1.1 Trofeo G. Dorigo Juniors Başlangıç listesi
23.06 J-1.1 La Classic Région Sud U19
28.06-30.06 J-2.1 Acht van Bladel Juniors
28.06-30.06 J-2.1 La SportBreizh Juniors
29.06 J-1.1 GP Général Patton Juniors Başlangıç listesi
30.06 J-1.1 GP Luxembourg Başlangıç listesi
04.07-07.07 J-2.1 St. Martinusprijs Juniors Başlangıç listesi
07.07 J-1.1 Menen - Menen Juniors Başlangıç listesi
10.07-14.07 J-2.1 Valromey Juniors Başlangıç listesi
12.07-14.07 J-2.NC Medzinárodné Dubnica nad Váhom
16.07-21.07 J-2.NC Tour de I'Abitibi Juniors
19.07-21.07 J-2.1 Junioren Rundfahrt
19.07-21.07 J-2.NC Watersley Junior Challenge Başlangıç listesi
28.07 J-1.1 GP Sportivi Loria Başlangıç listesi
31.07 J-1.1 Trofee van Vlaanderen Juniors Başlangıç listesi
02.08-04.08 J-2.1 Aubel - Stavelot Juniors Başlangıç listesi
10.08-11.08 J-2.1 Ronde des Vallées Juniors Başlangıç listesi
14.08-15.08 J-2.NC One Belt One Road Juniors
23.08 J-1.1 GP Plouay Juniors Başlangıç listesi
23.08-25.08 J-2.1 Vuelta Ribera del Duero
24.08 J-1.1 Trofeo P. Merelli Juniors Başlangıç listesi
25.08 J-1.1 Route des Géants Juniors Başlangıç listesi
25.08 J-1.1 Trofeo E.Paganessi Juniors
01.09-03.09 J-2.1 Vuelta a Cantabria - GP. Gobierno de Cantabria
04.09-07.09 J-2.1 Giro Lunigiana Juniors
06.09-08.09 J-2.1 GP Rüebliland Juniors Başlangıç listesi
08.09 J-1.1 Trofeo Buffoni Juniors
11.09 J-CC Europe ITT-JR
12.09 J-CC Europe Mixed Relay-JR
14.09 J-CC Europe RR-JR
14.09-15.09 J-2.1 Keizer der Juniores Başlangıç listesi
23.09 J-WC World Championship ITT-JR
26.09 J-WC World Championship RR-JR
05.10-06.10 J-2.1 Philippe Gilbert Juniors Başlangıç listesi
13.10 J-1.1 Chrono des Nations Juniors

Yarışlar: 76