01 |
Sánchez Luis León
| 1983 | Caisse d'Epargne |
21:32 |
02 |
Contador Alberto
| 1982 | Astana |
+ 13 |
03 |
Rosseler Sebastien
| 1981 | RadioShack |
+ 16 |
04 |
Leipheimer Levi
| 1973 | RadioShack |
+ 22 |
05 |
Rabon Frantisek
| 1983 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 23 |
06 |
Machado Tiago
| 1985 | RadioShack |
+ 30 |
07 |
Sánchez Samuel
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 35 |
08 |
Costa Rui
| 1986 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 44 |
09 |
Erviti Imanol
| 1983 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 46 |
10 |
Tjallingii Maarten
| 1977 | Rabobank |
+ 48 |
11 |
Velits Peter
| 1985 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 53 |
12 |
Péraud Jean-Christophe
| 1977 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 54 |
13 |
Klöden Andreas
| 1975 | RadioShack |
+ 55 |
14 |
Costa Mario
| 1985 | Barbot - Siper |
+ 57 |
15 |
Lewis Craig
| 1985 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 59 |
16 |
Boom Lars
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 59 |
17 |
Stamsnijder Tom
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 01:03 |
18 |
Barredo Carlos
[*]
| 1981 | Quick Step |
+ 01:07 |
19 |
van Garderen Tejay
| 1988 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 01:11 |
20 |
Casar Sandy
| 1979 | Française des Jeux |
+ 01:11 |
21 |
Roelandts Jürgen
| 1985 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 01:11 |
22 |
Nuyens Nick
| 1980 | Rabobank |
+ 01:14 |
23 |
Amador Andrey
| 1986 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 01:15 |
24 |
Rojas José Joaquin
| 1985 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 01:16 |
25 |
Chavanel Sylvain
| 1979 | Quick Step |
+ 01:17 |
26 |
Marque Alejandro
| 1981 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
+ 01:17 |
27 |
Oliveira Nelson
| 1989 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 01:22 |
28 |
Devolder Stijn
| 1979 | Quick Step |
+ 01:23 |
29 |
Veuchelen Fredrik
| 1978 | Vacansoleil |
+ 01:24 |
30 |
Hesjedal Ryder
| 1980 | Garmin-Transitions |
+ 01:25 |
31 |
King Edward
| 1983 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 01:25 |
32 |
Konovalovas Ignatas
| 1985 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 01:26 |
33 |
Mendes Jose
| 1985 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 01:26 |
34 |
Offredo Yoann
| 1986 | Française des Jeux |
+ 01:27 |
35 |
Golas Michal
| 1984 | Vacansoleil |
+ 01:29 |
36 |
Horrach Joan
| 1974 | Team Katusha |
+ 01:29 |
37 |
Blanco David
| 1975 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
+ 01:29 |
38 |
Oroz Juan José
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:31 |
39 |
Paulinho Sergio
| 1980 | RadioShack |
+ 01:32 |
40 |
Capecchi Eros
| 1986 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 01:33 |
41 |
Kirchen Kim
| 1978 | Team Katusha |
+ 01:35 |
42 |
De Gendt Thomas
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 01:35 |
43 |
Vorganov Eduard
| 1982 | Team Katusha |
+ 01:36 |
44 |
Keisse Iljo
| 1982 | Quick Step |
+ 01:36 |
45 |
Lagutin Sergey
| 1981 | Vacansoleil |
+ 01:37 |
46 |
De Segovia Jose Antonio
| 1982 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 01:39 |
47 |
Eibegger Markus
| 1984 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 01:40 |
48 |
Gallopin Tony
| 1988 | Cofidis |
+ 01:42 |
49 |
Sijmens Nico
| 1978 | Cofidis |
+ 01:43 |
50 |
Mortensen Martin
| 1984 | Vacansoleil |
+ 01:45 |
51 |
Vaugrenard Benoît
| 1982 | Française des Jeux |
+ 01:49 |
52 |
Minard Sébastien
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 01:49 |
53 |
Bernabeu David
| 1975 | Barbot - Siper |
+ 01:49 |
54 |
Sampaio Joaquim
| 1970 | Madeinox - Boavista |
+ 01:50 |
55 |
Borry Kim
| 1985 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
+ 01:51 |
56 |
Kaisen Olivier
| 1983 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 01:54 |
57 |
Madrazo Angel
| 1988 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 01:54 |
58 |
Mestre Ricardo
| 1983 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
+ 01:56 |
59 |
Gustov Volodymir
| 1977 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 01:57 |
60 |
Arroyo David
| 1980 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 01:58 |
61 |
Armee Sander
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 01:59 |
62 |
Geslin Anthony
| 1980 | Française des Jeux |
+ 02:02 |
63 |
Ivanov Sergei
| 1975 | Team Katusha |
+ 02:03 |
64 |
Lloyd Matthew
| 1983 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 02:05 |
65 |
Karpets Vladimir
| 1980 | Team Katusha |
+ 02:07 |
66 |
Fernandez Koldo
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:07 |
67 |
Coenen Johan
| 1979 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 02:08 |
68 |
Vilela Ricardo
| 1987 | Madeinox - Boavista |
+ 02:08 |
69 |
Delage Mickaël
| 1985 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 02:10 |
70 |
García Dapena David
| 1977 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 02:11 |
71 |
Rodríguez Joaquim
| 1979 | Team Katusha |
+ 02:11 |
72 |
Mestre Daniel
| 1986 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
+ 02:12 |
73 |
Guesdon Frédéric
| 1971 | Française des Jeux |
+ 02:13 |
74 |
Sabido Hugo
| 1979 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 02:13 |
75 |
Seeldraeyers Kevin
| 1986 | Quick Step |
+ 02:15 |
76 |
Sousa Sergio
| 1983 | Madeinox - Boavista |
+ 02:16 |
77 |
Pires Bruno Silva
| 1981 | Barbot - Siper |
+ 02:18 |
78 |
Reynès Vicente
| 1981 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 02:18 |
79 |
Fouchard Julien
| 1986 | Cofidis |
+ 02:19 |
80 |
Broco Hernani
| 1981 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 02:20 |
81 |
Ladagnous Matthieu
| 1984 | Française des Jeux |
+ 02:21 |
82 |
Pinto Edgar
| 1985 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 02:22 |
83 |
Capelli Ermanno
| 1985 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 02:22 |
84 |
Jacobs Pieter
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 02:23 |
85 |
Boeckmans Kris
| 1987 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 02:23 |
86 |
Aerts Mario
| 1974 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 02:25 |
87 |
Benta João
| 1986 | Madeinox - Boavista |
+ 02:25 |
88 |
Löwik Gerben
| 1977 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 02:26 |
89 |
Cardoso Filipe
| 1984 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 02:26 |
90 |
Nieve Mikel
| 1984 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:31 |
91 |
Leukemans Björn
| 1977 | Vacansoleil |
+ 02:32 |
92 |
Cheula Giampaolo
| 1979 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 02:33 |
93 |
Botcharov Alexandre
| 1975 | Team Katusha |
+ 02:35 |
94 |
Caldeira Samuel
| 1985 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
+ 02:36 |
95 |
Walker Johnnie
| 1987 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 02:40 |
96 |
Verdugo Gorka
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:40 |
97 |
Ghyllebert Pieter
| 1982 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
+ 02:42 |
98 |
Santos Vergilio
| 1976 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 02:43 |
99 |
Anton Igor
| 1983 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:44 |
100 |
Reda Francesco
| 1982 | Quick Step |
+ 02:45 |
101 |
Saraiva Bruno
| 1985 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
+ 02:46 |
102 |
Posthuma Joost
| 1981 | Rabobank |
+ 02:48 |
103 |
Gérard Arnaud
| 1984 | Française des Jeux |
+ 02:48 |
104 |
Casimiro Henrique
| 1986 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
+ 02:51 |
105 |
Garcia Marcos
| 1986 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 02:51 |
106 |
Zaballa Constantino
| 1978 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
+ 02:51 |
107 |
Soeiro Pedro
| 1975 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
+ 02:55 |
108 |
Silva Daniel
| 1985 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
+ 02:58 |
109 |
Pérez Santiago
| 1977 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
+ 02:58 |
110 |
Baugnies Jérôme
| 1987 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 02:59 |
111 |
Ljungblad Jonas
| 1979 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 03:00 |
112 |
McLaughlin Ronan
| 1987 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
+ 03:04 |
113 |
De Schrooder Benny
| 1980 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
+ 03:05 |
114 |
Greipel André
| 1982 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 03:07 |
115 |
Weylandt Wouter
| 1984 | Quick Step |
+ 03:09 |
116 |
Rast Gregory
| 1980 | RadioShack |
+ 03:09 |
117 |
Wilson Matthew
| 1977 | Garmin-Transitions |
+ 03:11 |
118 |
Pujol Oscar
| 1983 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 03:14 |
119 |
Martinez Egoi
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 03:26 |
120 |
Blot Guillaume
| 1985 | Cofidis |
+ 03:28 |
121 |
Noval Benjamin
| 1979 | Astana |
+ 03:33 |
122 |
Gourov Maxim
| 1979 | Astana |
+ 03:44 |
123 |
Rabuñal Gonzalo
| 1984 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 03:45 |
124 |
Pinho Celestino
| 1984 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
+ 03:51 |
125 |
van Hecke Preben
| 1982 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 03:57 |
126 |
Navarro Daniel
| 1983 | Astana |
+ 04:02 |
127 |
Grivko Andriy
| 1983 | Astana |
+ 04:22 |
128 |
Sieberg Marcel
| 1982 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 04:22 |
129 |
Sancho Bruno
| 1985 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 04:34 |
130 |
Fonte Cesar
| 1986 | Barbot - Siper |
+ 04:37 |
131 |
Brown Graeme
| 1979 | Rabobank |
+ 05:31 |
132 |
Hernández Jesús
| 1981 | Astana |
+ 05:37 |
133 |
Millar David
| 1977 | Garmin-Transitions |
+ 05:47 |
134 |
Chavanel Sébastien
| 1981 | Française des Jeux |
+ 06:24 |
135 |
Veloso Gustavo
| 1980 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 06:26 |
136 |
Ortega Gascon Joaquin
| 1981 | Barbot - Siper |
+ 06:38 |
137 |
Pinto Bruno
| 1985 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
+ 06:45 |
138 |
Ribeiro Sergio
| 1980 | Barbot - Siper |
+ 06:59 |
DNS |
De la Fuente David
| 1981 | Astana |
|
DNS |
Vande Velde Christian
| 1976 | Garmin-Transitions |
|
DNS |
McEwen Robbie
| 1972 | Team Katusha |
|
DNS |
Mosquera Ezequiel
| 1975 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
|
DNS |
Eeckhout Nico
| 1970 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
|
DNS |
O'Loughlin David
| 1978 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
|
DNF |
Lancaster Brett
| 1979 | Cervelo TestTeam |
|