FIRSTCYCLING
Yol
Yol
Amatör
Genç
Cyclocross
MTB
Pist
Fantezi
Yarışlar & Sonuçlar
Takımlar
Sıralama
Tour of Tasmania
UCI, 3. Etap, 30.Ocak 1999, Australia
Yarış bilgisi
Sonuçlar
Başlangıç listesi
Tarih
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2002
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1934
1933
1930
Etap
GK
Etap: Açılış
Etap: 01
Etap: 02
Etap: 03
Etap: 04
Embed Results
Ülkeler
Australia
Belgium
Germany
Great Britain
Ireland
Italy
Netherlands
New Zealand
Switzerland
Takımlar
-
Amore & Vita - Giubileo 2000
Collstrop
Die Continentale
Ipso
Navigare - Gaerne
Navigators Cycling Team
Saeco - Cannondale
Selle Italia
Team Leonardo Coast
Tönissteiner - Colnago
DoB?
Poz.
Bisikletçi
Doğan
Takım
Zaman
01
Evans
Cadel
1977
Saeco - Cannondale
05:12:23
02
O'Neill
Nathan
1974
Navigare - Gaerne
+ 22
03
Jennings
Warren
1978
-
+ 01:59
04
Wallace
Matthew
-
-
+ 02:34
05
Hughes
Cameron
1972
-
+ 02:39
06
Leaper
Tom
1975
Navigare - Gaerne
+ 04:33
07
Sullivan
Sean
1978
-
+ 04:44
08
Stalder
Andrew
1979
-
+ 05:14
09
Redenbach
Paul
1978
-
+ 05:19
10
Vesty
Brendan
1972
Navigators Cycling Team
+ 05:31
11
Phillips
Jason
1969
Die Continentale
+ 05:40
12
Martin
Kelvin
1972
-
+ 05:43
13
Bennett
Timothy
-
-
+ 05:57
14
Brown
Nic
1979
-
+ 06:03
15
Atkinson
Paul
-
-
+ 06:43
16
Donovan
Herbert
-
-
+ 07:21
17
Davis
Scott
1979
-
+ 08:08
18
Raza
Dominik
1978
-
+ 08:13
19
Davidson
Brad
1980
-
+ 08:16
20
Sherborne
Rhys
1980
-
+ 08:18
21
Jansen
Harm
1967
-
+ 08:21
22
Wilson
Trent
1978
-
+ 09:30
23
Carlysle
Rob
-
-
+ 10:07
24
Drew
Jamie
1973
Selle Italia
+ 10:36
25
Perry
Trent
-
-
+ 11:38
26
McDonald
Cameron
1978
-
+ 12:28
27
Tuck
Matthew
1971
-
+ 12:53
28
Kil
Pelle
1971
-
+ 13:02
29
Gerrans
Simon
1980
-
+ 13:11
30
Rowney
Paul
1970
-
+ 13:11
31
Davis
Allan
1980
-
+ 13:51
32
Harcourt
Stephen
-
-
+ 13:55
33
McCartney
Craig
1975
-
+ 13:55
34
Pasque
Saul
-
-
+ 14:26
35
Moore
Daniel
1976
Amore & Vita - Giubileo 2000
+ 14:40
36
Suckling
Scott
1978
-
+ 15:11
37
Russell
Ryan
1979
-
+ 16:18
38
Conn
Matt
-
-
+ 20:26
39
Evans
Bryan
-
-
+ 21:35
40
Yates
Andy
-
-
+ 26:46
41
Steiner
Simon
1970
-
+ 26:46
42
Fox
Morgan
1974
Tönissteiner - Colnago
+ 28:54
43
Mackay
Shane
-
-
+ 30:35
44
Cleghorn
Neil
1972
-
+ 31:21
45
Harris
Glen
1977
-
+ 32:50
46
Blackman
Nathan
-
-
+ 32:50
47
Aitken
Steve
-
-
+ 32:59
48
Rice
Matthew
1979
-
+ 32:59
49
Gaggioli
Roberto
1962
-
+ 32:59
50
Finnegan
Dermot
1975
-
+ 32:59
51
Fitzgerald
Mehall
1974
-
+ 32:59
52
Sharples
Julian
-
-
+ 32:59
DNF
Sweet
Corey
1976
Team Leonardo Coast
DNF
Smith
Duncan
1975
-
DNF
Rogers
Michael
1979
-
DNF
Scott
Greg
1974
-
DNF
Stockwell
Luke
1973
-
DNF
Gates
Nick
1972
Die Continentale
DNF
Wilson
Matthew
1977
-
DNF
Trinnie
Daniel
1976
-
DNF
Vanspreybroeck
Reinhard
-
-
DNF
Van Haesebroucke
Franky
1971
Collstrop
DNF
Yates
Matthew
1979
Ipso
Bilgi
Tour of Tasmania
Australia
3. Etap km
Swansea
->
Swansea
2.5
C.Evans
| Lider