Normal Genişletilmiş İstatistikler
Team Jumbo-Visma | |
---|---|
1 | Kruijswijk Steven |
2 | Hofstede Lennard |
3 | Martin Tony |
4 | Powless Neilson |
5 | Roglic Primoz |
6 | Van Emden Jos |
7 | Vingegaard Jonas |
Team Ineos | |
---|---|
11 | Thomas Geraint |
12 | Elissonde Kenny |
13 | Ganna Filippo |
14 | Kiryienka Vasil |
15 | Rosa Diego |
16 | Swift Ben |
17 | van Baarle Dylan |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
21 | Brambilla Gianluca |
22 | Bernard Julien |
23 | Clarke William |
24 | Eg Niklas |
25 | Irizar Markel |
26 | Moschetti Matteo |
27 | Mullen Ryan |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
31 | Frank Mathias |
32 | Chevrier Clément |
33 | Denz Nico |
34 | Dillier Silvan |
35 | Bagdonas Gediminas |
36 | Gougeard Alexis |
37 | Peters Nans |
Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
---|---|
41 | Viviani Elia |
42 | Capecchi Eros |
43 | Evenepoel Remco |
44 | Knox James |
45 | Martinelli Davide |
46 | Sabatini Fabio |
47 | Sénéchal Florian |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
51 | Küng Stefan |
52 | Bonnet William |
53 | Frankiny Kilian |
54 | Gaudu David |
55 | Reichenbach Sebastien |
56 | Thomas Benjamin |
57 | Vincent Léo |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
61 | Kudus Merhawi |
62 | Contreras Rodrigo |
63 | Fominykh Daniil |
64 | Gregaard Jonas |
65 | Hirt Jan |
66 | Stalnov Nikita |
67 | Villella Davide |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
71 | Buchmann Emanuel |
72 | Archbold Shane |
73 | Baska Erik |
74 | Bennett Sam |
75 | Bodnar Maciej |
76 | Großschartner Felix |
77 | Pfingsten Christoph |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
81 | Roche Nicolas |
82 | Fröhlinger Johannes |
83 | Haga Chad |
84 | Kämna Lennard |
85 | Andersen Asbjørn Kragh |
86 | Storer Michael |
87 | Stork Florian |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
91 | Costa Rui |
92 | Bohli Tom |
93 | Consonni Simone |
94 | Mori Manuele |
95 | Petilli Simone |
96 | Ravasi Edward |
97 | Riabushenko Alexandr |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
101 | Howson Damien |
102 | Albasini Michael |
103 | Bewley Sam |
104 | Grmay Tsgabu |
105 | Meyer Cameron |
106 | Scotson Callum |
107 | Smith Dion |
Bahrain - Merida | |
---|---|
111 | Colbrelli Sonny |
112 | Feng Chun Kai |
113 | Pernsteiner Hermann |
114 | Pibernik Luka |
115 | Tratnik Jan |
116 | Wang Meiyin |
117 | Williams Stephen |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
121 | Amador Andrey |
122 | Anacona Winner |
123 | Arcas Jorge |
124 | Betancur Carlos |
125 | Castrillo Jaime |
126 | Prades Eduard |
127 | Sepulveda Eduardo |
EF Education First | |
---|---|
131 | Brown Nathan |
132 | Caicedo Jonathan |
133 | Carthy Hugh |
134 | Dombrowski Joe |
135 | Kangert Tanel |
136 | Martinez Daniel |
137 | Woods Michael |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
141 | Campenaerts Victor |
142 | Armee Sander |
143 | Blythe Adam |
144 | De Gendt Thomas |
145 | Hagen Carl Fredrik |
146 | Iversen Rasmus |
147 | Vanhoucke Harm |
CCC Team | |
---|---|
151 | Bevin Patrick |
152 | Barta William |
153 | Mareczko Jakub |
154 | Owsian Lukasz |
155 | Rosskopf Joey |
156 | Ventoso Francisco |
157 | Zoidl Riccardo |
Team Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
161 | Spilak Simon |
162 | Dowsett Alex |
163 | Kochetkov Pavel |
164 | Kuznetsov Vyacheslav |
165 | Würtz Schmidt Mads |
166 | Strakhov Dmitriy |
167 | Zakarin Ilnur |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
171 | Nizzolo Giacomo |
172 | Janse Van Rensburg Jacques |
173 | Mäder Gino |
174 | Meintjes Louis |
175 | Thomson Jay Robert |
176 | Venter Jaco |
177 | Wyss Danilo |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
181 | Martin Guillaume |
182 | Backaert Frederik |
183 | De Gendt Aimé |
184 | Degand Thomas |
185 | Eiking Odd Christian |
186 | Meurisse Xandro |
187 | Pasqualon Andrea |
Switzerland | |
---|---|
191 | Thalmann Roland |
192 | Badilatti Matteo |
193 | Flückiger Mathias |
194 | Imhof Claudio |
195 | Müller Patrick |
196 | Pellaud Simon |
197 | Schelling Patrick |