01 |
Förster Robert
| 1978 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
04:52:06 |
02 |
Grechyn Sergiy
| 1979 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 00 |
03 |
Graziato Massimo
| 1988 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 00 |
04 |
Alizadeh Hossein
| 1988 | Amore & Vita |
+ 00 |
05 |
De la Fuente David
| 1981 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 00 |
06 |
Belda David
| 1983 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
07 |
Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy
| 1987 | Astana Continental |
+ 00 |
08 |
Pagani Angelo
| 1988 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 00 |
09 |
Jiao Pengda
| 1986 | Champion System |
+ 00 |
10 |
Ishanov Abdraimzhan
| 1990 | Astana Continental |
+ 00 |
11 |
Dueñas Moisés
| 1981 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
12 |
Mohoric Matej
| 1994 | Sava |
+ 00 |
13 |
Tarride Grégoire
| 1991 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
14 |
Lavieu Antoine
| 1990 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
15 |
Fominykh Daniil
| 1991 | Astana Continental |
+ 00 |
16 |
Vaubourzeix Thomas
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
17 |
Pourseyedi Samad
| 1985 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 00 |
18 |
Mizbani Ghader
| 1975 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 00 |
19 |
Askari Hossein
[*]
| 1975 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 00 |
20 |
Jumabekov Nazar
| 1987 | Astana Continental |
+ 00 |
21 |
Ghaffari Vahid
| 1988 | RTS Cycling Team |
+ 05 |
22 |
Zargari Amir
| 1980 | RTS Cycling Team |
+ 06 |
23 |
Finetto Mauro
| 1985 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 16 |
24 |
Shushemoin Alexandre
| 1987 | Astana Continental |
+ 16 |
25 |
Mizurov Andrey
| 1973 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 16 |
26 |
Mas Lluis
| 1989 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 18 |
27 |
Emami Rahim
| 1981 | RTS Cycling Team |
+ 18 |
28 |
Camaño Iker
| 1979 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 18 |
29 |
Averin Maksym
| 1985 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 18 |
30 |
Ebsen John
| 1988 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 18 |
31 |
Richeze Maximiliano
| 1983 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 18 |
32 |
Perget Mathieu
| 1984 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 18 |
33 |
Modolo Sacha
| 1987 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 18 |
34 |
Brammeier Matthew
| 1985 | Champion System |
+ 18 |
35 |
Summerhill Daniel
| 1989 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 23 |
36 |
Clarke Jonathan
| 1984 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 23 |
37 |
Barbin Enrico
| 1990 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 38 |
38 |
Liu Biao
| 1988 | Champion System |
+ 03:14 |
39 |
Talbot Brodie
| 1989 | Australia |
+ 04:14 |
40 |
Antomarchi Julien
| 1984 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 04:14 |
41 |
Kal Mirac
| 1987 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 04:14 |
42 |
Kolahdoz Hagh Amir
| 1993 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 04:14 |
43 |
Wu Peilun
| 1990 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 04:14 |
44 |
Carazo Aguilera Efren
| 1991 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 04:14 |
45 |
Giraud Benjamin
| 1986 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 04:14 |
46 |
Starchyk Volodymyr
| 1980 | Amore & Vita |
+ 04:14 |
47 |
Martins Uri
| 1990 | Amore & Vita |
+ 04:14 |
48 |
Dzamastagic Mark
| 1991 | Sava |
+ 04:14 |
49 |
Hernandez Illana Dario
| 1990 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 04:14 |
50 |
Vigano Davide
| 1984 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 04:19 |
51 |
Mekelj Tim
| 1992 | Sava |
+ 04:19 |
52 |
Gazvoda Gregor
| 1981 | Champion System |
+ 08:14 |
53 |
Guo Fenghong
| 1993 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 08:14 |
54 |
Walsleben Max
| 1990 | Nutrixxion - Abus |
+ 08:14 |
55 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 08:14 |
56 |
Khalmuratov Muradjan
| 1982 | RTS Cycling Team |
+ 08:14 |
57 |
Pietropolli Daniele
| 1980 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 09:00 |
58 |
Imhof Claudio
| 1990 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 09:00 |
59 |
Safarzadeh Saeid
| 1985 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 09:00 |
60 |
Pruus Peeter
| 1989 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 09:00 |
61 |
Xue Cheng
| 1990 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 09:50 |
62 |
Chen Zhi An
| 1989 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 11:17 |
63 |
Coledan Marco
| 1988 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 11:17 |
64 |
Colbrelli Sonny
| 1990 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 11:17 |
65 |
Fortin Filippo
| 1989 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 11:17 |
66 |
Asgharzadeh Alireza
| 1986 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 11:17 |
67 |
Rowsell Erick
| 1990 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 15:34 |
68 |
Polivoda Oleksandr
| 1987 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 15:34 |
69 |
Sohrabi Mehdi
| 1981 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 15:34 |
70 |
Bakirci Nazym
| 1986 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 15:34 |
71 |
Burjek Nik
| 1987 | Sava |
+ 15:34 |
72 |
De Ieso Donato
| 1989 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 15:34 |
73 |
Carpenter Harry
| 1993 | Australia |
+ 15:34 |
74 |
Smith Stuart
| 1991 | Australia |
+ 15:34 |
75 |
Groselj Ziga
| 1993 | Sava |
+ 15:34 |
76 |
Razingar Matej
| 1994 | Sava |
+ 15:34 |
77 |
Paillot Yoann
| 1991 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 15:34 |
78 |
Zhang Zhaoshun
| 1994 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 15:34 |
79 |
Salzinger Florian
| 1983 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 15:34 |
80 |
Keough Jake
| 1987 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 15:34 |
81 |
Topchanyk Artem
| 1989 | Amore & Vita |
+ 15:34 |
82 |
Schwarzmann Michael
| 1991 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 15:34 |
83 |
Surutkovych Oleksandr
| 1984 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 15:34 |
84 |
Pozdnyakov Kirill
| 1989 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 15:34 |
85 |
Brambilla Giorgio
| 1988 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 15:34 |
86 |
Thwaites Scott
| 1990 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 15:34 |
87 |
McEvoy Jonathan
| 1989 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 15:34 |
88 |
Feng Chun Kai
| 1988 | Champion System |
+ 15:34 |
89 |
Goesinnen Floris
| 1983 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 15:34 |
90 |
Walker Johnnie
| 1987 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 15:34 |
91 |
Prete Joshua
| 1991 | Australia |
+ 15:34 |
92 |
Maidos Tilegen
| 1993 | Astana Continental |
+ 15:34 |
93 |
Baldo Nicolas
| 1984 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 17:25 |
94 |
Wu Shengjun
| 1987 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 17:25 |
95 |
Rogers Rico
| 1978 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 17:25 |
96 |
Metlushenko Yuriy
| 1976 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 17:25 |
97 |
Schmitt Alexander
| 1989 | Nutrixxion - Abus |
+ 17:25 |
98 |
Jang Sun Jae
| 1984 | RTS Cycling Team |
+ 18:40 |
99 |
De Patre Roberto
| 1988 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 18:40 |
100 |
Chicchi Francesco
| 1980 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 18:40 |
101 |
Pozzo Mattia
| 1989 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 18:40 |
102 |
Miletta Luigi
| 1988 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 18:40 |
103 |
Janorschke Grischa
| 1987 | Nutrixxion - Abus |
+ 18:40 |
104 |
Dohlus Tobias
| 1988 | Nutrixxion - Abus |
+ 18:40 |
105 |
Smirnovs Andris
| 1990 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 18:40 |
106 |
Müller Dirk
| 1973 | Nutrixxion - Abus |
+ 18:40 |
107 |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Astana Continental |
+ 18:40 |
108 |
Dabrowski Jaroslaw
| 1983 | Amore & Vita |
+ 18:40 |
109 |
Palini Andrea
| 1989 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 18:40 |
110 |
Chiocca Mathieu
| 1985 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 18:40 |
111 |
Libner Niv
| 1987 | Amore & Vita |
+ 18:40 |
112 |
Dong Xiaoyong
| 1988 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 18:40 |
113 |
Wang Yong Tai
| 1987 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 18:40 |
114 |
Hucker Robbie
| 1990 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 18:40 |
115 |
Bitenc Jure
| 1991 | Sava |
+ 18:40 |
116 |
Matzka Ralf
| 1989 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 18:54 |
117 |
Mulhern Mitchell
| 1991 | Australia |
+ 19:58 |
118 |
Vosekalns Andris
| 1992 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 24:30 |
119 |
Yang Zeng Tao
| 1987 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 25:22 |
120 |
Chang Wei Kei
| 1985 | RTS Cycling Team |
+ 25:22 |
121 |
Ilesic Aldo Ino
| 1984 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 29:31 |
122 |
Jarc Blaz
| 1988 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 29:31 |
123 |
Murphy John
| 1984 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 29:31 |
124 |
Berry Josh
| 1990 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 30:37 |
125 |
Soula Guillaume
| 1980 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 30:37 |
126 |
Frattini Davide
| 1978 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 30:37 |
127 |
Wacker Eugen
| 1976 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 34:02 |
128 |
Zhang Jinde
| 1993 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 34:02 |
129 |
Bayly Cameron
| 1990 | Australia |
+ 43:23 |
130 |
Deng Ting
| 1989 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 47:32 |
131 |
Butto Federico
| 1986 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 51:54 |
DNF |
Sulzberger Bernard
| 1983 | Drapac Cycling |
|
DNF |
Torres Pablo
| 1987 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
|
DNF |
Ismaylov Agishin
| 1987 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
|
DNF |
Spiby Dylan
| 1993 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
|