1 |
- |
Davidenok Ilya
[*]
| 1992 | Astana Continental |
51:39:58 |
2 |
1 |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 42 |
3 |
1 |
Vaubourzeix Thomas
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 43 |
4 |
- |
Polivoda Oleksandr
| 1987 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 01:07 |
5 |
- |
Padour Frantisek
| 1988 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 01:49 |
6 |
- |
Gonçalves Jose
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 01:56 |
7 |
- |
Martin Victor
| 1990 | Burgos - BH |
+ 02:39 |
8 |
- |
Beyer Chad
| 1986 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 02:44 |
9 |
- |
Benedetti Cesare
| 1987 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 03:47 |
10 |
- |
Pourseyedi Samad
| 1985 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 04:55 |
11 |
- |
Pozdnyakov Kirill
| 1989 | RusVelo |
+ 04:56 |
12 |
- |
Örken Ahmet
| 1993 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 07:02 |
13 |
- |
Mizbani Ghader
| 1975 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 09:50 |
14 |
- |
Mizurov Andrey
| 1973 | RTS - Santic Racing Team |
+ 10:08 |
15 |
- |
Lavieu Antoine
| 1990 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 10:43 |
16 |
- |
Conti Samuele
| 1991 | Yellow Fluo |
+ 10:44 |
17 |
- |
Wilches Juan Pablo
| 1982 | Qinghai Tianyoude |
+ 11:17 |
18 |
- |
Schorn Daniel
| 1988 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 11:19 |
19 |
- |
Failli Francesco
| 1983 | Yellow Fluo |
+ 12:12 |
20 |
- |
Niño Victor
| 1973 | Start - Trigon |
+ 12:15 |
21 |
- |
Kogut Volodymyr
| 1984 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 12:40 |
22 |
- |
Woods Michael
| 1986 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 12:41 |
23 |
- |
Tuulkhangai Tugurdur
| 1985 | Ningxia Sports Lottery |
+ 12:50 |
24 |
- |
Okishev Viktor
[*]
| 1994 | Astana Continental |
+ 13:05 |
25 |
- |
Shelden Taylor
| 1987 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 16:32 |
26 |
- |
Mannion Gavin
| 1991 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 25:27 |
27 |
- |
Tedeschi Mirko
| 1989 | Yellow Fluo |
+ 26:00 |
28 |
- |
Rojas Mario Alberto
| 1985 | RTS - Santic Racing Team |
+ 27:16 |
29 |
1 |
Khademi Ali
| 1992 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 29:05 |
30 |
1 |
Kolahdoz Hagh Amir
| 1993 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 29:07 |
31 |
1 |
Kvachuk Oleksandr
| 1983 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 29:34 |
32 |
1 |
De Negri Pierpaolo
| 1986 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 29:37 |
33 |
4 |
Bizhigitov Zhandos
| 1991 | Astana Continental |
+ 30:25 |
34 |
- |
Del Pino Jesus
| 1990 | Burgos - BH |
+ 33:37 |
35 |
- |
Kostyuk Denys
| 1982 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 35:01 |
36 |
- |
Benedetti Luca
[*]
| 1988 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 38:16 |
37 |
- |
Lagkuti Sergiy
| 1985 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 41:18 |
38 |
- |
Minguez Miguel
| 1988 | Euskadi |
+ 44:03 |
39 |
- |
Merino Igor
| 1990 | Burgos - BH |
+ 45:08 |
40 |
- |
Debesay Mekseb
| 1991 | Bike Aid - Ride for Help |
+ 45:20 |
41 |
- |
Khripta Andreiy
| 1986 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 46:12 |
42 |
- |
Bole Grega
| 1985 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 49:55 |
43 |
1 |
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 53:44 |
44 |
1 |
Krivtsov Dmitro
| 1985 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 56:18 |
45 |
2 |
Jones Christopher
| 1979 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 56:47 |
46 |
- |
Kal Mirac
| 1987 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 01:00:55 |
47 |
- |
Liu Jianpeng
| 1993 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 01:00:57 |
48 |
- |
Altansukh Altanzul
| 1991 | Ningxia Sports Lottery |
+ 01:01:00 |
49 |
1 |
Batmunkh Maral-Erdene
| 1994 | Ningxia Sports Lottery |
+ 01:02:31 |
50 |
1 |
Wang Meiyin
| 1988 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 01:03:31 |
51 |
2 |
Stortoni Simone
| 1985 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 01:04:09 |
52 |
- |
Klimov Serguei
| 1980 | RusVelo |
+ 01:04:36 |
53 |
- |
Gatskiy Pavel
| 1991 | Astana Continental |
+ 01:07:28 |
54 |
- |
Bisolti Alessandro
| 1985 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 01:08:17 |
55 |
- |
Vasylyuk Andriy
| 1987 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 01:10:07 |
56 |
- |
Bakirci Nazym
| 1986 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 01:10:20 |
57 |
- |
Wu Peilun
| 1990 | Qinghai Tianyoude |
+ 01:17:20 |
58 |
- |
Zuazubiskar Ilart
| 1990 | Euskadi |
+ 01:20:48 |
59 |
1 |
Kritskiy Timofey
| 1987 | RusVelo |
+ 01:22:44 |
60 |
1 |
Barbero Carlos
| 1991 | Euskadi |
+ 01:23:25 |
61 |
2 |
Clarke Jonathan
| 1984 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 01:23:57 |
62 |
- |
Ershov Artur
| 1990 | RusVelo |
+ 01:26:50 |
63 |
- |
Anderson Jack
| 1987 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 01:28:48 |
64 |
- |
Boev Igor
| 1989 | RusVelo |
+ 01:29:29 |
65 |
- |
Liu Jiankun
| 1995 | China Hainan Yindongli |
+ 01:29:43 |
66 |
- |
Stemper James
| 1985 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 01:29:50 |
67 |
- |
Ishibashi Manabu
| 1992 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 01:31:55 |
68 |
- |
Phelan Adam
| 1991 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 01:34:19 |
69 |
- |
Grosu Eduard Michael
| 1992 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 01:34:31 |
70 |
- |
Sohrabi Mehdi
| 1981 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 01:35:11 |
71 |
- |
Kulimbetov Nubolat
| 1992 | Astana Continental |
+ 01:40:50 |
72 |
- |
Serov Alexander
| 1982 | RusVelo |
+ 01:40:50 |
73 |
- |
Karimov Ruslan
| 1986 | RTS - Santic Racing Team |
+ 01:41:07 |
74 |
1 |
Mengstab Amanuel Meron
| 1990 | Bike Aid - Ride for Help |
+ 01:42:03 |
75 |
1 |
Akdilek Ahmet
| 1988 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 01:42:55 |
76 |
- |
Iturria Mikel
| 1992 | Euskadi |
+ 01:44:20 |
77 |
- |
Maleki Behnam
| 1992 | Ayandeh Continental Team |
+ 01:46:52 |
78 |
1 |
Rowsell Erick
| 1990 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 01:50:22 |
79 |
1 |
Goesinnen Floris
| 1983 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 01:51:13 |
80 |
- |
Bassetti Sam
| 1991 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 01:51:30 |
81 |
- |
De Patre Roberto
| 1988 | Yellow Fluo |
+ 01:56:17 |
82 |
- |
Wu Shengjun
| 1987 | Qinghai Tianyoude |
+ 01:56:22 |
83 |
- |
Miyazawa Takashi
| 1978 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 01:59:17 |
84 |
- |
Bichlmann Daniel
| 1988 | Bike Aid - Ride for Help |
+ 01:59:58 |
85 |
- |
Cantwell Jonathan
| 1982 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 02:00:01 |
86 |
- |
Scartezzini Michele
| 1992 | Astana Continental |
+ 02:03:31 |
87 |
- |
Stacchiotti Riccardo
| 1991 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 02:06:24 |
88 |
- |
Orbe Haritz
| 1991 | Euskadi |
+ 02:06:41 |
89 |
- |
Samli Feritcan
| 1994 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 02:08:27 |
90 |
- |
Fonzi Giuseppe
| 1991 | Yellow Fluo |
+ 02:09:16 |
91 |
- |
Shemyakin Sergey
| 1995 | Astana Continental |
+ 02:09:31 |
92 |
- |
Jarc Blaz
| 1988 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 02:09:43 |
93 |
- |
Jules Justin
| 1986 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 02:10:00 |
94 |
- |
Förster Robert
| 1978 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 02:13:58 |
95 |
- |
Martins Uri
| 1990 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 02:14:34 |
96 |
- |
Siskevicius Evaldas
| 1988 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 02:18:41 |
97 |
- |
Huang En
| 1988 | Malak Cycling Team |
+ 02:20:03 |
98 |
- |
Xue Ming Xing
| 1981 | Ningxia Sports Lottery |
+ 02:21:40 |
99 |
- |
Dong Xiaoyong
| 1988 | Qinghai Tianyoude |
+ 02:23:49 |
100 |
- |
Torres Pablo
| 1987 | Burgos - BH |
+ 02:25:13 |
101 |
- |
Murphy John
| 1984 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 02:27:30 |
102 |
- |
Atalay Muhammet
| 1989 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 02:28:29 |
103 |
- |
Yang Zeng Tao
| 1987 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 02:33:21 |
104 |
- |
Aberasturi Jon
| 1989 | Euskadi |
+ 02:33:32 |
105 |
- |
Dyudya Volodymyr
| 1983 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 02:33:40 |
106 |
- |
Zhang Chunlong
| 1989 | China Hainan Yindongli |
+ 02:34:34 |
107 |
- |
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
| 1992 | Ningxia Sports Lottery |
+ 02:34:49 |
108 |
- |
Rudolph Malcolm
| 1989 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 02:34:53 |
109 |
- |
Koishi Yuma
| 1993 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 02:37:59 |
110 |
- |
Fedosseyev Artur
[*]
| 1994 | Astana Continental |
+ 02:41:05 |
111 |
- |
Johnson Benjamin
| 1983 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 02:41:28 |
112 |
- |
Alzate Carlos
| 1983 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 02:43:09 |
113 |
- |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Astana Continental |
+ 02:43:13 |
114 |
- |
Krasnov Leonid
| 1988 | RusVelo |
+ 02:43:13 |
115 |
- |
Kuroeda Shiki
| 1992 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 02:43:13 |
116 |
- |
Khosroshahi Benhnam
| 1988 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 02:43:44 |
117 |
- |
Ding Xinping
| 1993 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 02:44:18 |
118 |
- |
Ma Guangtong
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 02:45:38 |
119 |
- |
Yan Meng
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 02:46:14 |
120 |
- |
Shpilevsky Boris
| 1982 | RTS - Santic Racing Team |
+ 02:51:34 |
121 |
- |
Ding Pengbin
| 1994 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 02:55:28 |
122 |
- |
Larrinaga Jon
| 1990 | Euskadi |
+ 02:56:55 |
123 |
- |
Qiao Feng
| 1991 | China Hainan Yindongli |
+ 02:58:18 |
124 |
- |
Gavazzi Mattia
| 1983 | Christina Watches - Kuma |
+ 02:59:07 |
125 |
- |
Pria Lars
| 1983 | Start - Trigon |
+ 03:01:50 |
126 |
- |
Schnapka Matthias
| 1980 | Bike Aid - Ride for Help |
+ 03:04:04 |
127 |
- |
Yang Zhanshan
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 03:11:09 |