FIRSTCYCLING
Yol
Yol
Amatör
Genç
Cyclocross
MTB
Pist
Fantezi
Yarışlar & Sonuçlar
Takımlar
Sıralama
Giro d'Italia
UCI, Büyük Tur, 20. Mayıs-11. Haziran 1967, Italy
Yarış bilgisi
Sonuçlar
Başlangıç listesi
Tarih
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
GK
Puan
Dağlık
GK
Etap: 01
Etap: 02
Etap: 03
Etap: 04
Etap: 05
Etap: 06
Etap: 07
Etap: 08
Etap: 09
Etap: 10
Etap: 11
Etap: 12
Etap: 13
Etap: 14
Etap: 15
Etap: 16
Etap: 17
Etap: 18
Etap: 19
Etap: 20
Etap: 21
Etap: 22
Etap: 23
Embed Results
Ülkeler
Belgium
Denmark
France
Germany
Great Britain
Italy
Luxembourg
Netherlands
Spain
Switzerland
Takımlar
Bic - Hutchinson
Filotex
Germanox - Wega
KAS - Kaskol
Mainetti
Max Meyer
Molteni
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
Romeo - Smiths
Salamini - Luxor
Salvarani
Vittadello
Willem II - Gazelle
DoB?
Poz.
Bisikletçi
Doğan
Takım
Zaman
01
Gimondi
Felice
1942
Salvarani
101:05:34
02
Balmamion
Franco
1940
Molteni
+ 03:36
03
Anquetil
Jacques
1934
Bic - Hutchinson
+ 03:45
04
Adorni
Vittorio
1937
Salamini - Luxor
+ 04:33
05
Perez Frances
Jose
1936
KAS - Kaskol
+ 05:17
06
Motta
Gianni
1943
Molteni
+ 06:21
07
Aimar
Lucien
1941
Bic - Hutchinson
+ 07:25
08
Gabica
Francisco
1937
KAS - Kaskol
+ 09:43
09
Merckx
Eddy
1945
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
+ 11:41
10
Velez
Eusebio
1935
KAS - Kaskol
+ 15:00
11
Gonzalez
Aurelio
1940
KAS - Kaskol
+ 20:23
12
Schiavon
Silvano
1942
Vittadello
+ 20:34
13
Gómez del Moral
Antonio
1939
KAS - Kaskol
+ 25:17
14
Mugnaini
Guido Marcello
1940
Filotex
+ 25:49
15
Bitossi
Franco
1940
Filotex
+ 34:43
16
Moser
Aldo
1934
Vittadello
+ 35:10
17
Echeverria
Carlos
1940
KAS - Kaskol
+ 43:34
18
Zandegù
Dino
1940
Salvarani
+ 45:04
19
Poggiali
Roberto
1941
Salvarani
+ 50:40
20
Carletto
Lino
1943
Salamini - Luxor
+ 51:14
21
Fontona
Renzo
1939
Max Meyer
+ 51:26
22
Panizza
Wladimiro
1945
Vittadello
+ 53:03
23
Lopez Carril
Vicente
1942
KAS - Kaskol
+ 55:34
24
Massignan
Imerio
1937
Salamini - Luxor
+ 58:32
25
Maurer
Rolf
1938
Filotex
+ 01:05:38
26
Michelotto
Claudio
1942
Max Meyer
+ 01:13:31
27
Vicentini
Flaviano
1942
Salvarani
+ 01:19:15
28
Brands
Frans
1940
Romeo - Smiths
+ 01:23:19
29
Binggeli
René
1941
Max Meyer
+ 01:31:31
30
Polidori
Giancarlo
1943
Vittadello
+ 01:32:53
31
Farisato
Lino
1945
Mainetti
+ 01:39:57
32
Guerra
Pietro
1943
Salamini - Luxor
+ 01:42:39
33
Passuello
Adriano
1942
Molteni
+ 01:44:28
34
Cucchietti
Giampaolo
1942
Max Meyer
+ 01:47:22
35
Galbo
Luciano
1943
Max Meyer
+ 01:51:14
36
Ferretti
Giancarlo
1941
Salvarani
+ 01:52:31
37
Rabaute
Henri
1943
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
+ 01:52:52
38
Armani
Luciano
1940
Salamini - Luxor
+ 01:53:05
39
Bracke
Ferdinand
1939
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
+ 01:59:10
40
Neri
Guido
1939
Max Meyer
+ 02:03:44
41
Planckaert
Willy
1944
Romeo - Smiths
+ 02:05:45
42
Vandenberghe
Georges
1941
Romeo - Smiths
+ 02:06:08
43
Stefanoni
Remo
1940
Max Meyer
+ 02:11:55
44
Mealli
Bruno
1937
Salamini - Luxor
+ 02:11:55
45
Elorza Uria
Sebastian
1939
KAS - Kaskol
+ 02:12:31
46
Bodrero
Franco
1942
Molteni
+ 02:12:51
47
De Boever
Jacques
1937
Romeo - Smiths
+ 02:13:57
48
Della Torre
Alberto
1945
Filotex
+ 02:13:41
49
Chiappano
Carlo
1941
Salvarani
+ 02:16:01
50
Piñera
Manuel Martin
1931
KAS - Kaskol
+ 02:16:59
51
Casalini
Emilio
1941
Salamini - Luxor
+ 02:20:36
52
Anni
Mario
1943
Molteni
+ 02:21:31
53
Denti
Mino
1945
Salvarani
+ 02:24:38
54
Carminati
Lorenzo
1940
Germanox - Wega
+ 02:25:28
55
Chiarini
Vittorio
1937
Filotex
+ 02:26:23
56
Baldan
Renzo
1942
Vittadello
+ 02:29:02
57
Favaro
Giorgio
1944
Filotex
+ 02:32:18
58
De Franceschi
Giovanni
1941
Mainetti
+ 02:34:28
59
Albonetti
Antonio
1942
Salamini - Luxor
+ 02:34:59
60
Van Vlierberghe
Albert
1942
Romeo - Smiths
+ 02:40:31
61
Bocci
Eraldo
1942
Germanox - Wega
+ 02:41:57
61
Bocci
Eraldo
1942
Germanox - Wega
+ 02:41:57
62
Daunat
Jean-Claude
1945
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
+ 02:42:02
63
Di Toro
Mario
1943
Germanox - Wega
+ 03:02:05
64
Andreoli
Severino
1941
Vittadello
+ 03:03:58
65
Durante
Adriano
1940
Salvarani
+ 03:09:59
66
Milesi
Jean
1935
Bic - Hutchinson
+ 03:11:53
67
Mazzacurati
Italo
1932
Salamini - Luxor
+ 03:15:12
68
De Pra
Tommaso
1938
Molteni
+ 03:24:21
69
Grassi
Giuseppe
1942
Filotex
+ 03:25:09
70
Lievore
Lucillo
1940
Mainetti
+ 03:28:30
DNF
Den Hartog
Arie
1941
Bic - Hutchinson
DNF
Denson
Vincent
1935
Bic - Hutchinson
DNF
Grain
Michel
1942
Bic - Hutchinson
DNF
Lemeteyer
Paul
1942
Bic - Hutchinson
DNF
Lepachelet
Yves
1938
Bic - Hutchinson
DNF
Novak
Anatole
1937
Bic - Hutchinson
DNF
Stablinski
Jean
1932
Bic - Hutchinson
DNF
Ballini
Roberto
1944
Filotex
DNF
Bariviera
Vendramino
1937
Filotex
DNF
Colombo
Ugo
1940
Filotex
DNF
Bocci
Eraldo
1942
Germanox - Wega
DNF
Bocci
Eraldo
1942
Germanox - Wega
DNF
Franchini
Primo
1941
Germanox - Wega
DNF
Poli
Alfio
1944
Germanox - Wega
DNF
Ritter
Ole
1941
Germanox - Wega
DNF
Taccone
Vito
1940
Germanox - Wega
DNF
Tampieri
Giancarlo
1942
Germanox - Wega
DNF
Vittiglio
Bruno
1941
Germanox - Wega
DNF
San Miguel
Gregorio
1940
KAS - Kaskol
DNF
Basso
Marino
1945
Mainetti
DNF
Campagnari
Pietro
1941
Mainetti
DNF
Centomo
Bruno
1942
Mainetti
DNF
Da Dalt
Mario
1943
Mainetti
DNF
Destro
Giorgio
1945
Mainetti
DNF
Milioli
Giuseppe
1945
Mainetti
DNF
Temporin
Antonio
1944
Mainetti
DNF
Fantinato
Bruno
1941
Max Meyer
DNF
Maino
Mario
1940
Max Meyer
DNF
Zancanaro
Giorgio
1940
Max Meyer
DNF
Altig
Rudi
1937
Molteni
DNF
Fezzardi
Giuseppe
1939
Molteni
DNF
Fornoni
Giacomo
1939
Molteni
DNF
Scandelli
Pietro
1941
Molteni
DNF
Bölke
Winfried
1941
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
DNF
Hill
Peter
1945
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
DNF
Kunde
Karl-Heinz
1938
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
DNF
Pamart
Francis
1942
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
DNF
Pingeon
Roger
1940
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
DNF
Verheyden
Roger
1940
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
DNF
Haelterman
Julien
1940
Romeo - Smiths
DNF
Kindt
Roger
1945
Romeo - Smiths
DNF
Lute
Cees
1939
Romeo - Smiths
DNF
Schütz
Edy
1941
Romeo - Smiths
DNF
Verschueren
Theo
1943
Romeo - Smiths
DNF
Benfatto
Attilio
1943
Salamini - Luxor
DNF
Minieri
Marino
1938
Salvarani
DNF
Zilioli
Italo
1941
Salvarani
DNF
Battistini
Graziano
1936
Vittadello
DNF
Dancelli
Michele
1942
Vittadello
DNF
Pifferi
Aldo
1938
Vittadello
DNF
Portalupi
Ambrogio
1943
Vittadello
DNF
De Roo
Jo
1937
Willem II - Gazelle
DNF
De Wolf
Henri
1936
Willem II - Gazelle
DNF
Derboven
Willy
1939
Willem II - Gazelle
DNF
Leyten
Karel
1944
Willem II - Gazelle
DNF
Ottenbros
Harm
1943
Willem II - Gazelle
DNF
Schroder
Jan
1941
Willem II - Gazelle
DNF
Stevens
Julien
1943
Willem II - Gazelle
DNF
Timmermans
Jos
1941
Willem II - Gazelle
DNF
Tummers
Jan
1942
Willem II - Gazelle
DNF
Van Looy
Rik
1933
Willem II - Gazelle
Bilgi
Giro d'Italia
Italy
20. Mayıs-11. Haziran 1967
SPP