FIRSTCYCLING
Pist
Yol
Amatör
Genç
Cyclocross
MTB
Pist
Fantezi
Yarışlar & Sonuçlar
Glasgow Erkekler
Glasgow Kadınlar
Ballerup Super Arena
Pist, 9. Etap, 17.Şubat 2008, Denmark
Yarış bilgisi
Sonuçlar
2016
2015
2010
2009
2008
2002
Sonuçlar
Points Race
Team Sprint
4km Pursuit
Team Pursuit
Keirin
1km Time Trial
Scratch
Sprint
Madison
Ülkeler
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Colombia
Czechia
Denmark
Germany
Great Britain
Netherlands
New Zealand
Poland
Russia
Spain
USA
DoB?
Poz.
Bisikletçi
Doğan
Takım
Zaman
01
Mørkøv
Michael
1985
Team GLS
8
01
Rasmussen
Alex
1984
Team Designa Køkken
8
02
Lea
Bobby
1983
Rite Aid Pro Cycling
4
02
Pearce
Colby
1972
-
4
03
Schep
Peter
1977
-
15 (-1 lap)
03
Stroetinga
Wim
1985
-
15 (-1 lap)
04
Curuchet
Juan Esteban
1965
-
12 (-1 lap)
04
Perez
Walter Fernando
1974
-
12 (-1 lap)
05
De Ketele
Kenny
1985
Topsport Vlaanderen
10 (-1 lap)
05
Mertens
Tim
1986
Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaandern
10 (-1 lap)
06
Kovalev
Ivan
1986
Katusha CT
8 (-1 lap)
06
Shmidt
Alexey
1983
Katusha CT
8 (-1 lap)
07
Bellis
Jonathan
1988
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
6 (-1 lap)
07
Kennaugh
Peter
1989
-
6 (-1 lap)
08
Bommel
Henning
1983
-
6 (-1 lap)
08
Kalz
Marcel
1987
-
6 (-1 lap)
09
Kankovsky
Alois
1983
-
4 (-1 lap)
09
Lazar
Petr
1976
-
4 (-1 lap)
10
Thomas
Geraint
1986
Barloworld
3 (-1 lap)
10
Hayles
Robert
1973
-
3 (-1 lap)
11
Garber
Roland
1972
-
3 (-1 lap)
11
Graf
Andreas
1985
-
3 (-1 lap)
12
Ratajczyk
Rafel
1983
-
2 (-1 lap)
12
Wiesiak
Mariusz
1981
Nippo - Endeka
2 (-1 lap)
13
Maeztu
Asier
1977
-
2 (-1 lap)
13
Miguel Parra
Antonio
1982
-
2 (-1 lap)
14
Blaha
Martin
1977
-
1 (-1 lap)
14
Kadlec
Milan
1974
-
1 (-1 lap)
15
Roulston
Hayden
1981
-
0 (-1 lap)
15
Godfrey
Hayden
1978
-
0 (-1 lap)
16
Meyer
Cameron
1988
SouthAustralia.com-AIS
0 (-1 lap)
16
Meyer
Travis
1989
SouthAustralia.com-AIS
0 (-1 lap)
17
Alzamora Riera
Miguel
1974
-
0 (-1 lap)
17
Tauler Llull
Antonio
1974
-
0 (-1 lap)
DNF
Alzate
Carlos
1983
-
DNF
Forero
Juan Pablo
1983
Colombia es Pasion-Coldeportes
Bilgi
Ballerup Super Arena
Denmark
Madison
Track