FIRSTCYCLING
MTB
Yol
Amatör
Genç
Cyclocross
MTB
Pist
Fantezi
Yarışlar & Sonuçlar
Glasgow
Sıralama
Snowshoe XCO
MTB, 31. Temmuz 2022, USA
Sonuçlar
Tarih
2023
2022
2021
2019
Sonuçlar
Embed Results
Ülkeler
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Brazil
Canada
Chile
Czechia
Denmark
France
Germany
Hungary
Italy
Latvia
Mexico
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Puerto Rico
Romania
South Africa
Spain
Switzerland
USA
DoB?
Poz.
Bisikletçi
Doğan
Takım
Zaman
01
Valero
David
1988
-
01:25:11
02
Carod
Titouan
1994
-
+ 05
03
Braidot
Luca
1991
-
+ 11
04
Blevins
Christopher
1998
-
+ 11
05
Colombo
Filippo
1997
-
+ 20
06
Schwarzbauer
Luca
1996
-
+ 31
07
Forster
Lars
1993
-
+ 35
08
Hatherly
Alan
1996
-
+ 46
09
Philipp
Antoine
1997
-
+ 01:11
10
De Froidmont
Pierre
1997
-
+ 01:17
11
Litscher
Thomas
1989
-
+ 01:24
12
Ulloa
Jose Gerardo
1996
-
+ 01:36
13
Dascalu
Vlad
1997
-
+ 01:54
14
Fini Carstensen
Sebastian
1995
-
+ 02:32
15
Guerrini
Marcel
1994
-
+ 02:37
16
Brandl
Maximilian
1997
-
+ 02:48
17
Zanotti
Juri
1999
-
+ 03:14
18
Rodriguez
Pablo
1993
-
+ 03:26
19
Hægstad
Erik
1996
-
+ 03:39
20
Fincham
Sean
1998
-
+ 03:46
21
Holmgren
Gunnar
1999
-
+ 03:55
22
Indergand
Reto
1991
-
+ 04:12
23
Nordemann
David
1997
-
+ 04:13
24
Frischknecht
Andri
1994
-
+ 04:14
25
Tempier
Stephane
1986
-
+ 04:18
26
Schuermans
Jens
1993
-
+ 04:49
27
List
David
1999
-
+ 04:56
28
Raggl
Gregor
1992
-
+ 05:15
29
Avancini
Henrique
1989
-
+ 05:20
30
Bouchard
Leandre
1992
-
+ 05:40
31
Bastos Galinski
Ulan
1998
-
+ 05:48
32
Blums
Martins
1995
-
+ 05:55
33
Dubau
Joshua
1996
-
+ 06:22
34
Schehl
Niklas
1998
-
+ 06:47
35
Wawak
Bartlomiej
1993
-
+ 06:55
36
Colledani
Nadir
1995
-
+ 07:09
37
L'Esperance
Andrew
1991
-
+ 07:47
38
Cocuzzi
Luis Henrique
1993
-
+ 08:34
39
Verreault
Victor
1999
-
+ 08:39
40
Vrouwenvelder
Luke
1995
-
+ 08:49
41
Daniel
Thibault
1997
-
+ 08:51
42
Palumby
Zsombor
1996
-
+ 09:06
43
Auclair
Raphael
1997
-
+ 11:08
44
Disera
Quinton
1998
-
45
Barton
Malcolm
1998
-
46
Delich
Nicolas
1997
-
47
Belhumeur
Felix
1996
-
48
Orschel
Tyler
1998
-
49
Beckett
Carson
1997
-
50
Marotte
Maxime
1986
-
51
Schelb
Julian
1992
-
52
Perez
Georwill
1993
-
53
Morales Ortega
Jacob
1999
-
54
Cupp
Cody
1994
-
55
Standish
Ryan
1993
-
56
Elson
Samuel
1998
-
57
Johnson
Ryan
1999
-
58
Audet
Anthony
1995
-
59
Griot
Thomas
1994
-
DNS
Cink
Ondrej
1990
-
DNS
Schurter
Nino
1986
-
DNS
Albin
Vital
1998
-
DNF
Loret
Maxime
1995
-
DNF
Roth
Joel
1999
-
DNF
Disera
Peter
1995
-
DNF
Fortier
Marc Andre
1996
-
Bilgi
Snowshoe XCO
USA
31. Temmuz 2022
XCO