01 |
Edo Ángel
| 1970 | Maia - MSS |
03:50:27 |
02 |
Etxebarria David
| 1973 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 00 |
03 |
Arrieta José Luis
| 1971 | Banesto |
+ 02 |
04 |
Miceli Nicola
| 1971 | Alessio - Banca SMG |
+ 02 |
05 |
Escartín Fernando
| 1968 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 02 |
06 |
Yus Kerejeta Unai
| 1974 | Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 02 |
07 |
Canada David
| 1975 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 02 |
08 |
Hervé Pascal
| 1964 | Team Polti |
+ 02 |
09 |
Pereiro Óscar
| 1977 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 02 |
10 |
González de Galdeano Igor
| 1973 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 02 |
11 |
Heras Roberto
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 02 |
12 |
Lopez Alberto
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02 |
13 |
Shefer Alexandre
| 1971 | Alessio - Banca SMG |
+ 02 |
14 |
Beloki Joseba
| 1973 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 02 |
15 |
Jufré Josep
| 1975 | Boavista |
+ 02 |
16 |
Chaurreau Inigo
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02 |
17 |
Zubeldia Haimar
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02 |
18 |
Garmendia Aitor
| 1968 | Banesto |
+ 02 |
19 |
Møller Claus Michael
| 1968 | Maia - MSS |
+ 02 |
20 |
Serrano Marcos Antonio
| 1972 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 02 |
21 |
Azevedo José
| 1973 | Maia - MSS |
+ 02 |
22 |
Virenque Richard
| 1969 | Team Polti |
+ 02 |
23 |
Zarrabeitia Mikel
| 1970 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 02 |
24 |
Garcia Marcelino
| 1971 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 02 |
25 |
del Olmo Txema
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02 |
26 |
Atienza Daniel
| 1974 | Saeco - Valli & Valli |
+ 02 |
27 |
Amorim Goncalo
| 1972 | Maia - MSS |
+ 02 |
28 |
Gomes Oliveira Joaquim
| 1965 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 10 |
29 |
Mercado Juan Miguel
| 1978 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 16 |
30 |
Otero Gomez Gustavo Miguel
| 1973 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 16 |
31 |
Gamito Victor
| 1970 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 16 |
32 |
Lavarinhas Rui
| 1971 | Maia - MSS |
+ 01:26 |
33 |
Gualdi Domenico
| 1974 | Mobilvetta - Rossin |
+ 01:44 |
34 |
Vazquez Jose Manuel
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 01:44 |
35 |
Cerezo Perales Francisco Javier
| 1971 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 01:44 |
36 |
De la Torre Viel Antonio Segismundo
| 1974 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 01:44 |
37 |
Sánchez Samuel
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:57 |
38 |
Brandt Christophe
| 1977 | Saeco - Valli & Valli |
+ 02:15 |
39 |
Della Santa Stefano
| 1967 | Alexia Alluminio |
+ 02:15 |
40 |
Soeiro Pedro
| 1975 | Boavista |
+ 02:15 |
41 |
Zintchenko Andrei
| 1972 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 02:15 |
42 |
Olano Abraham
| 1970 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 02:15 |
43 |
Silva Alves Nuno
| 1974 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 02:15 |
44 |
Sousa Rui
| 1976 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 02:15 |
45 |
Hernandez Bailo Eduardo
| 1973 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 02:15 |
46 |
Ayestraran Odriozola Imanol
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 02:15 |
47 |
Botero Santiago
| 1972 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 02:15 |
48 |
Moninger Scott
| 1966 | Mercury Cycling Team |
+ 02:15 |
49 |
Goubert Stéphane
| 1970 | Team Polti |
+ 02:15 |
50 |
Trumheller Heinrich
| 1972 | Wüstenrot - ZVVZ |
+ 02:15 |
51 |
Casarotto Davide
| 1971 | Alessio - Banca SMG |
+ 02:15 |
52 |
Flores Iker
| 1976 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:15 |
53 |
Drew Jamie
| 1973 | Mercury Cycling Team |
+ 02:15 |
54 |
Garcia Felix Manuel
| 1968 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 02:15 |
55 |
Miorin Devis
| 1976 | Mobilvetta - Rossin |
+ 02:15 |
56 |
Vogels Henk
| 1973 | Mercury Cycling Team |
+ 02:34 |
57 |
Capitan Peregina Jorge
| 1977 | Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 03:16 |
58 |
Soler Siles Pablo
| 1975 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 03:16 |
59 |
Prieto Ricardo Valdez
| 1976 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 03:16 |
60 |
Plaza Romero David
| 1970 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 03:40 |
61 |
Leproux Denis
| 1964 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 03:40 |
62 |
Rault Dominique
| 1971 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 03:40 |
63 |
Costa Pinho Alexandre Miguel
| 1976 | Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 03:40 |
64 |
Lejarreta Gaizka
| 1978 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 03:40 |
65 |
Talabardon Sebastien
| 1978 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 03:40 |
66 |
Roscioli Fabio
| 1965 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 05:13 |
67 |
Anguita Eleuterio
| 1969 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 07:29 |
68 |
Neto Coelho Jose Barros
| 1971 | Boavista |
+ 07:29 |
69 |
Ludewig Jörg
| 1975 | Saeco - Valli & Valli |
+ 07:37 |
70 |
García Francisco Tomas
| 1975 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 07:37 |
71 |
Mateos Perez Rafael
| 1976 | Team Polti |
+ 07:37 |
72 |
Oarbeascoa Ispizua Ruben
| 1975 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 07:37 |
73 |
Hall Jonathan
| 1972 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 07:37 |
74 |
Roesems Bert
| 1972 | Tönissteiner - Colnago |
+ 07:37 |
75 |
Otxoa Javier
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 07:37 |
76 |
Odriozola Mugarza Jon
| 1970 | Banesto |
+ 07:37 |
77 |
Fox Morgan
| 1974 | Tönissteiner - Colnago |
+ 07:37 |
78 |
Pérez Rodríguez Luis
| 1974 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 07:37 |
79 |
Vidal Martinez Jose Angel
| 1969 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 07:37 |
80 |
Tauler Llull Antonio
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 07:37 |
81 |
Andriotto Dario
| 1972 | Alexia Alluminio |
+ 07:37 |
82 |
Pecharroman Jose Antonio
| 1978 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 07:37 |
83 |
Pate Danny
| 1979 | Saeco - Valli & Valli |
+ 07:37 |
84 |
Solaun Solana Cesar
| 1970 | Banesto |
+ 07:37 |
85 |
Herrero Atienzar Ivan
| 1974 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 07:37 |
86 |
Zanetti Aldo
| 1975 | Alexia Alluminio |
+ 07:37 |
87 |
Gobbi Michele
| 1977 | Mobilvetta - Rossin |
+ 07:37 |
88 |
Vanhaecke Michel
| 1971 | Tönissteiner - Colnago |
+ 09:42 |
89 |
Vicario Barbera Juan Carlos
| 1971 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 12:03 |
90 |
García José Vicente
| 1972 | Banesto |
+ 12:03 |
91 |
Righi Daniele
| 1976 | Alexia Alluminio |
+ 12:03 |
92 |
Jiménez José María
| 1971 | Banesto |
+ 12:05 |
93 |
Nieto Germán
| 1972 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 12:05 |
94 |
Zhukov Oleg
| 1976 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 13:47 |
95 |
Prazdnovsky Martin
| 1975 | Wüstenrot - ZVVZ |
+ 13:47 |
96 |
Fitas Vidal Pereira
| 1969 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 23:48 |
97 |
Menchov Denis
| 1978 | Banesto |
+ 24:16 |
DNF |
González Arrieta Ramón
| 1967 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Castresana del Val Angel
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Fioroni Leandro
| 1974 | Alexia Alluminio |
|
DNF |
Horrillo Pedro
| 1974 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
|
DNF |
Willett Kirk
| 1970 | Mercury Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Lelekine Serguei
| 1973 | Mobilvetta - Rossin |
|
DNF |
Laddomada Michele
| 1972 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
|
DNF |
Silva Costa Ricardo Jorge
| 1977 | Porta da Ravessa |
|
DNF |
Zamperi Steve
| 1977 | Mercury Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Manzano Ruano Jesus Maria
| 1978 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
|
DNF |
Munoz Hernan
| 1973 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
|
DNF |
Horrach Joan
| 1974 | Maia - MSS |
|
DNF |
Cardoso Pedro
| 1974 | Maia - MSS |
|
DNF |
Reynaud Nicolas
| 1977 | Festina - Lotus |
|
DNF |
Guerra Alessandro
| 1974 | Saeco - Valli & Valli |
|
DNF |
Silva Joao Pedro
| 1968 | Maia - MSS |
|
DNF |
Brasi Rossano
| 1972 | Team Polti |
|
DNF |
Landis Floyd
| 1975 | Mercury Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Fernandes Ferreira Philippe
| 1971 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
|
DNF |
Golbano Garcia Carlos Ramon
| 1976 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
|
DNF |
Colleoni Michele
| 1977 | Team Polti |
|
DNF |
Serri Eddy
| 1974 | Alexia Alluminio |
|
DNF |
Battistel Giacomo
| 1976 | Alexia Alluminio |
|
DNF |
Cavagnis Oscar
| 1974 | Alexia Alluminio |
|
DNF |
Serina Corrado
| 1975 | Mobilvetta - Rossin |
|
DNF |
Van Landeghem Kurt
| 1972 | Tönissteiner - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Castanheira Bruno Miguel
| 1977 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
|
DNF |
Trumpauskas Arturas
| 1972 | Boavista |
|
DNF |
Wegmann Christian
| 1976 | Saeco - Valli & Valli |
|