FIRSTCYCLING
Yol
Yol
Amatör
Genç
Cyclocross
MTB
Pist
Fantezi
Yarışlar & Sonuçlar
Takımlar
Sıralama
Tour de Suisse
UCI, 15. -23. Haziran 1951, Switzerland
Yarış bilgisi
Sonuçlar
Başlangıç listesi
Tarih
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
GK
Dağlık
GK
Etap: 01
Etap: 02
Etap: 03
Etap: 04
Etap: 05
Etap: 06
Etap: 07
Etap: 08
Etap: 09
Embed Results
Ülkeler
Austria
Belgium
France
Germany
Italy
Luxembourg
Spain
Switzerland
Takımlar
Adria Rennstall
Allegro
Cilo
Condor
Feru
Garin - Wolber
Individual
Mondia
Paloma
Tebag
Tigra
Wolf
DoB?
Poz.
Bisikletçi
Doğan
Takım
Zaman
01
Kübler
Ferdinand
1919
Tebag
55:15:14
02
Koblet
Hugo
1925
Cilo
+ 04:15
03
Martini
Alfredo
1921
Allegro
+ 14:03
04
Schär
Fritz
1926
Mondia
+ 17:08
05
Rossello
Vittorio
1926
Allegro
+ 25:50
06
Pasquini
Bruno
1914
Tebag
+ 28:33
07
Kirchen
Jean
1919
Garin - Wolber
+ 29:28
08
Rossi
Dino
1920
Cilo
+ 30:43
09
Fornara
Pasquale
1925
Cilo
+ 32:01
10
Rossello
Vincenzo
1923
Allegro
+ 32:35
11
Metzger
Martin
1925
Condor
+ 39:30
12
Zampini
Donato
1926
Adria Rennstall
+ 51:32
13
Goldschmit
Jean
1924
Tebag
+ 52:24
14
Diederich
Bim
1922
Garin - Wolber
+ 54:55
15
Reiser
Walter
1923
Mondia
+ 55:20
16
Sommer
Hans
1924
Condor
+ 01:04:58
17
Evens
Rik
1927
Paloma
+ 01:12:13
18
Kemp
Willy
1925
Garin - Wolber
+ 01:14:10
19
Aeschlimann
Georges
1920
Tebag
+ 01:14:58
20
Baroni
Mario
1927
Allegro
+ 01:18:05
21
Menon
Angelo
1920
Individual
+ 01:24:49
22
Ruiz
Bernardo
1925
Paloma
+ 01:29:37
23
Masip
Francisco
1926
Paloma
+ 01:37:36
24
Rodríguez
Manuel
1926
Paloma
+ 01:47:48
25
Hutmacher
Hans
1921
Allegro
+ 01:52:37
26
Serra Gil
Jose
1923
Paloma
+ 01:55:52
27
Spotti
Luigi
1924
Individual
+ 02:01:37
28
Zbinden
Fritz
1922
Allegro
+ 02:01:44
29
Isotti
Livio
1927
Individual
+ 02:04:49
30
Weilenmann
Gottfried
1920
Tigra
+ 02:05:51
31
Kass
Henri
1919
Garin - Wolber
+ 02:10:23
32
Zuretti
Cesare
1922
Allegro
+ 02:14:56
33
Gelabert
Antonio
1921
Paloma
+ 02:17:44
34
Cogan
Pierre
1914
Tigra
+ 02:18:44
35
Rodríguez
Emilio
1923
Paloma
+ 02:25:20
36
Kamber
Eugen
1924
Mondia
+ 02:28:46
37
Schwarzenberg
Hubert
1921
Adria Rennstall
+ 02:48:38
38
Aeschlimann
Roger
1923
Tebag
+ 02:49:40
39
Chevalley
Francois
1924
Mondia
+ 02:50:29
40
Lafranchi
Carlo
1924
Feru
+ 02:50:41
41
Nötzli
Hans
1921
Condor
+ 02:50:41
42
Pfannenmüller
Matthias
1920
Adria Rennstall
+ 03:22:19
43
Kuhn
Ernst
1917
Wolf
+ 03:34:54
44
Pfister
Erwin
1925
Feru
+ 03:41:45
45
Meier
Max
1925
Allegro
+ 03:50:40
46
Born
Hans
1927
Adria Rennstall
+ 03:52:50
47
Schütz
Hans
1922
Mondia
+ 04:02:51
48
Freivogel
Emile
1926
Individual
+ 04:24:12
49
Teisseire
Emile
1923
Tigra
+ 04:31:43
DNF
Ciolli
Marcello
1928
Individual
DNF
Oreel
René
1922
Individual
DNF
Zehnder
Walter
1926
Individual
DNF
Heidelberger
Max
1923
Adria Rennstall
DNF
Müller
Heinz
1924
Adria Rennstall
DNF
Schwarzer
Heinrich
1922
Adria Rennstall
DNF
Siefert
Fritz
1924
Adria Rennstall
DNF
Ackermann
Erich
1923
Allegro
DNF
Astrua
Giancarlo
1927
Allegro
DNF
Zbinden
Werner
-
Allegro
DNF
Brun
Jean
1926
Cilo
DNF
Guyot jr
Charles
1925
Cilo
DNF
Weilenmann
Leo
1922
Cilo
DNF
Bucher
Walter
1926
Condor
DNF
Graf
Clarence
-
Condor
DNF
Spuhler
Heinrich
1925
Condor
DNF
Bintz
Robert
1930
Garin - Wolber
DNF
Buysse
Marcel
1920
Mondia
DNF
Mathieu
Michel
1925
Mondia
DNF
Van Dormael
Charles
1924
Mondia
DNF
Vanderstockt
Robert
1924
Mondia
DNF
Walschot
René
1916
Mondia
DNF
Diggelmann
Walter
1915
Paloma
DNF
Croci Torti
Emilio
1922
Tebag
DNF
Flueckiger
Hans
1926
Tebag
DNF
Keller
Gottfried
1919
Tebag
DNF
Chapatte
Robert
1922
Tigra
DNF
de Gribaldy
Jean
1922
Tigra
DNF
Rémy
Raoul
1919
Tigra
DNF
Rossi
Giovanni
1926
Tigra
Bilgi
Tour de Suisse
Switzerland
15. -23. Haziran 1951
CDC