FIRSTCYCLING
Yol
Yol
Amatör
Genç
Cyclocross
MTB
Pist
Fantezi
Yarışlar & Sonuçlar
Takımlar
Sıralama
Tour de Picardie
UCI, Etaplı yarış, 3. Etap, 16.Mayıs 1982, France
Yarış bilgisi
Sonuçlar
Başlangıç listesi
Tarih
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1939
1938
1937
1936
Etap
GK
Etap: Açılış
Etap: 01
Etap: 02
Etap: 03
Embed Results
Ülkeler
Belgium
Denmark
France
Great Britain
Ireland
Netherlands
New Zealand
Sweden
Switzerland
Takımlar
Capri Sonne - Eddy Merckx
Cilo - Aufina
DAF Trucks - Teve Blad
Fangio - Assos
La Redoute - Motobecane
Mercier - Coop
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
Renault-Elf-Gitane
Sem - France Loire - Campagnolo
Splendor - Wickes
Wolber - Spidel
DoB?
Poz.
Bisikletçi
Doğan
Takım
Zaman
01
De Wilde
Etienne
1958
La Redoute - Motobecane
02:22:35
02
Herety
John
1958
Mercier - Coop
+ 00
03
Van Brabant
Benny
1959
Splendor - Wickes
+ 00
04
McKenzie
Eric
1958
Capri Sonne - Eddy Merckx
+ 00
05
Vandenbroucke
Jean-Luc
1955
La Redoute - Motobecane
+ 00
06
Naessens
Dominique
1959
Fangio - Assos
+ 00
07
Jules
Pascal
1961
Renault-Elf-Gitane
+ 00
08
Villemiane
Pierre-Raymond
1951
Wolber - Spidel
+ 00
09
Duclos-Lassalle
Gilbert
1954
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
+ 00
10
Chassang
Jean
1951
Wolber - Spidel
+ 00
11
Mathis
Hubert
1950
Mercier - Coop
+ 00
12
Colijn
Luc
1958
DAF Trucks - Teve Blad
+ 09
13
Bertin
Yvon
1953
Mercier - Coop
+ 09
14
Levavasseur
Christian
1956
Mercier - Coop
+ 14
15
Gallopin
Guy
1956
Sem - France Loire - Campagnolo
+ 14
16
Dierickx
Marc
1954
DAF Trucks - Teve Blad
+ 14
17
Moerlen
Patrick
1955
Cilo - Aufina
+ 14
18
Dalibard
Philippe
1958
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
+ 14
19
Vigouroux
Willy
1956
DAF Trucks - Teve Blad
+ 14
20
De Muynck
Johan
1948
La Redoute - Motobecane
+ 14
21
Martens
Rene
1955
DAF Trucks - Teve Blad
+ 17
22
Bonnet
Eric
1960
Wolber - Spidel
+ 17
23
Beucherie
Serge
1955
Sem - France Loire - Campagnolo
+ 17
24
Frederic
Vincent
1960
Fangio - Assos
+ 17
25
Glaus
Gilbert
1955
Cilo - Aufina
+ 17
26
Poisson
Pascal
1958
Renault-Elf-Gitane
+ 17
27
Chaurin
Jean-François
1961
Sem - France Loire - Campagnolo
+ 17
28
Le Bris
Jean-Paul
1958
Renault-Elf-Gitane
+ 17
29
Devos
Patrick
1956
Splendor - Wickes
+ 17
30
Desmet
Luc
1957
Splendor - Wickes
+ 17
31
Yates
Sean
1960
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
+ 20
32
Van De Wiele
Eric
1952
Capri Sonne - Eddy Merckx
+ 20
33
De Vooght
Fabian
1959
Wolber - Spidel
+ 20
34
Clerc
Patrick
1957
Sem - France Loire - Campagnolo
+ 20
35
Van Den Haute
Ferdi
1952
La Redoute - Motobecane
+ 20
36
Oosterbosch
Bert
1957
DAF Trucks - Teve Blad
+ 20
37
Wayenberg
Dirk
1954
Capri Sonne - Eddy Merckx
+ 20
38
Tinazzi
Marcel
1953
Sem - France Loire - Campagnolo
+ 20
39
Winnen
Peter
1957
Capri Sonne - Eddy Merckx
+ 20
40
Thalmann
Julius
1960
Cilo - Aufina
+ 20
41
Guyot
Pascal
1959
La Redoute - Motobecane
+ 44
42
Van Hoornweder
Alain
1958
Fangio - Assos
+ 44
43
Seznec
Christian
1952
Wolber - Spidel
+ 44
44
Tackaert
William
1956
DAF Trucks - Teve Blad
+ 44
45
Bittinger
René
1954
Sem - France Loire - Campagnolo
+ 44
46
Nilsson
Sven-Åke
1951
Wolber - Spidel
+ 44
47
Roche
Stephen
1959
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
+ 44
48
Moreau
Claude
1958
Mercier - Coop
+ 44
49
Rault
Jean-François
1958
Wolber - Spidel
+ 44
50
Leleu
Philippe
1958
Wolber - Spidel
+ 44
51
Menthéour
Pierre-Henri
1960
Mercier - Coop
+ 44
52
Salomon
Eric
1962
Renault-Elf-Gitane
+ 44
53
Le Guilloux
Maurice
1950
Renault-Elf-Gitane
+ 44
54
Sherwen
Paul
1956
La Redoute - Motobecane
+ 01:01
55
Planckaert
Walter
1948
Splendor - Wickes
+ 01:01
56
Breu
Beat
1957
Cilo - Aufina
+ 01:01
57
Larpe
Michel
1959
La Redoute - Motobecane
+ 01:01
58
Wellens
Leo
1959
Fangio - Assos
+ 01:01
59
De Meyer
Ronan
1953
Splendor - Wickes
+ 01:01
60
van Ende
Bert
1959
Fangio - Assos
+ 01:01
61
Gayant
Martial
1962
Renault-Elf-Gitane
+ 01:01
62
Jones
Steve
1957
Splendor - Wickes
+ 01:01
63
Gagnier
Patrick
1958
Renault-Elf-Gitane
+ 01:01
64
Brun
Frédéric
1957
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
+ 01:01
65
Van Sweevelt
Guido
1949
Capri Sonne - Eddy Merckx
+ 01:01
66
Lieckens
Jozef
1959
Capri Sonne - Eddy Merckx
+ 01:01
67
Van Gestel
Gerrit
1958
Capri Sonne - Eddy Merckx
+ 01:01
68
Colman
Rudy
1956
Splendor - Wickes
+ 01:01
69
Legeay
Roger
1949
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
+ 01:01
70
Bolle
Thierry
1953
Cilo - Aufina
+ 01:01
71
Le Bigaut
Pierre
1959
Mercier - Coop
+ 01:01
72
Schipper
Adri Jos
1951
Splendor - Wickes
+ 01:01
73
Chalmel
André
1949
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
+ 01:01
74
Vanoverchelde
Didier
1952
La Redoute - Motobecane
+ 01:01
75
Bossis
Jacques
1952
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
+ 01:01
76
Russenberger
Marcel
1958
Cilo - Aufina
+ 01:01
77
Andersen
Kim
1958
Mercier - Coop
+ 01:01
78
Chappuis
Andre
1956
Sem - France Loire - Campagnolo
+ 01:01
79
van Gerwen
Gerrie
1953
DAF Trucks - Teve Blad
+ 05:14
DNS
Garde
Dominique
1959
Sem - France Loire - Campagnolo
DNF
Dockx
Kurt
1958
Fangio - Assos
Bilgi
Tour de Picardie
France
3. Etap | 102.0 km
Beauvais
->
Creil
2.1
G.Duclos-Lassalle
| Lider