01 |
Ventoso Francisco
| 1982 | Movistar Team |
04:05:19 |
02 |
Voeckler Thomas
| 1979 | Team Europcar |
+ 00 |
03 |
Haller Marco
| 1991 | Katusha Team |
+ 00 |
04 |
Durbridge Luke
| 1991 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 00 |
05 |
Costa Rui
| 1986 | Movistar Team |
+ 00 |
06 |
Siskevicius Evaldas
| 1988 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
07 |
Gène Yohann
| 1981 | Team Europcar |
+ 00 |
08 |
Vorganov Eduard
| 1982 | Katusha Team |
+ 00 |
09 |
van Baarle Dylan
| 1992 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
10 |
Chavanel Sébastien
| 1981 | Team Europcar |
+ 00 |
11 |
Delarozière Mathieu
| 1985 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
12 |
Pichot Alexandre
| 1983 | Team Europcar |
+ 00 |
13 |
Dion Renaud
| 1978 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 00 |
14 |
Houanard Steve
| 1986 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 00 |
15 |
Matheou Romain
| 1988 | Veranda Rideau - Super U |
+ 00 |
16 |
Bodrogi László
| 1976 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 00 |
17 |
Roy Jérémy
| 1983 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 00 |
18 |
Taaramäe Rein
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
19 |
Hermans Ben
| 1986 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 00 |
20 |
Haedo Lucas Sebastian
| 1983 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 00 |
21 |
Fedrigo Pierrick
| 1978 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 00 |
22 |
Péraud Jean-Christophe
| 1977 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 00 |
23 |
Keukeleire Jens
| 1988 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 00 |
24 |
Lemoine Cyril
| 1983 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 09 |
25 |
Zakarin Ilnur
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 11 |
26 |
Desriac Loïc
| 1989 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 11 |
27 |
Vanthourenhout Sven
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony |
+ 17 |
28 |
Le Lay David
| 1979 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 17 |
29 |
Lequatre Geoffroy
| 1981 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 19 |
30 |
Jeandesboz Fabrice
| 1984 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 19 |
31 |
Talabardon Yannick
| 1981 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 19 |
32 |
Caruso Giampaolo
[*]
| 1980 | Katusha Team |
+ 24 |
33 |
Popovych Yaroslav
| 1980 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 34 |
34 |
Martinez Yannick
| 1988 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 40 |
35 |
Minnaard Marco
| 1989 | Rabobank CT |
+ 52 |
36 |
Slik Ivar
| 1993 | Rabobank CT |
+ 52 |
37 |
Cumont Gaylord
| 1981 | Veranda Rideau - Super U |
+ 53 |
38 |
Pineau Cédric
| 1985 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 55 |
39 |
Goos Marc
| 1990 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
40 |
Vachon Florian
| 1985 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 55 |
41 |
Sanz Enrique
| 1989 | Movistar Team |
+ 58 |
42 |
Minard Sébastien
| 1982 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:09 |
43 |
Meier Christian
| 1985 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 01:24 |
44 |
Delage Mickaël
| 1985 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 01:24 |
45 |
Rousseau Nicolas
| 1983 | Auber 93 |
+ 01:24 |
46 |
Kneisky Morgan
| 1987 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 01:47 |
47 |
Peeters Kevin
| 1987 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony |
+ 01:47 |
48 |
Coppel Jérôme
| 1986 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 02:44 |
49 |
Howard Leigh
| 1989 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 03:03 |
50 |
Veikkanen Jussi
| 1981 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 03:03 |
51 |
Engoulvent Jimmy
| 1979 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 03:34 |
52 |
Breyne Jonathan
| 1991 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony |
+ 08:52 |
53 |
Bellemakers Dirk
| 1984 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony |
+ 08:52 |
54 |
Casper Jimmy
| 1978 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 08:52 |
55 |
Claeys Kevin
| 1988 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony |
+ 08:52 |
56 |
Verschoor Martijn
| 1985 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 08:52 |
57 |
Iriarte Javier
| 1986 | Movistar Team |
+ 08:52 |
58 |
Gutiérrez Iván
| 1978 | Movistar Team |
+ 08:52 |
59 |
Plaza Rubén
| 1980 | Movistar Team |
+ 08:52 |
60 |
Zabel Rick
| 1993 | Rabobank CT |
+ 08:52 |
61 |
Huizenga Jenning
| 1984 | - |
+ 08:52 |
62 |
Ignatenko Petr
| 1987 | Katusha Team |
+ 08:52 |
63 |
Vinther Troels
| 1987 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 08:52 |
64 |
Stallaert Joeri
| 1991 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony |
+ 08:52 |
65 |
Roberts Luke
| 1977 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 08:52 |
66 |
Kruopis Aidis
| 1986 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 08:52 |
67 |
Kocjan Jure
[*]
| 1984 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 08:52 |
68 |
Posthuma Joost
| 1981 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 08:52 |
69 |
van der Haar Lars
| 1991 | Rabobank CT |
+ 08:52 |
70 |
Wagner Robert
| 1983 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 08:52 |
71 |
Zubeldia Haimar
| 1977 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 08:52 |
72 |
Martias Rony
| 1980 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 08:52 |
73 |
Paillot Yoann
| 1991 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 08:52 |
74 |
Teychenne Mathieu
| 1989 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 08:52 |
75 |
Martinez Egoi
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 08:52 |
76 |
Racault Ronan
| 1988 | Auber 93 |
+ 08:52 |
77 |
Patron Christian
| 1988 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
+ 08:52 |
78 |
Van Hoecke Justin
| 1989 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
+ 08:52 |
79 |
Bérard Julien
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 08:52 |
80 |
Ilesic Aldo Ino
| 1984 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 08:52 |
81 |
Nieve Mikel
| 1984 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 08:52 |
82 |
Guillemois Romain
| 1991 | Team Europcar |
+ 08:52 |
83 |
Gautier Cyril
| 1987 | Team Europcar |
+ 08:52 |
84 |
Keo Emmanuel
| 1991 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 08:52 |
85 |
Trofimov Yury
| 1984 | Katusha Team |
+ 08:52 |
86 |
Labbe Arnaud
| 1976 | Cofidis |
+ 08:52 |
87 |
Garcia Ricardo
| 1988 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 08:52 |
88 |
Cusin Rémy
| 1986 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 08:52 |
89 |
Leblond Alliaume
| 1992 | Auber 93 |
+ 08:52 |
90 |
Cauquil Yohan
| 1985 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 08:52 |
91 |
Blot Guillaume
| 1985 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 08:52 |
92 |
Vermeulen Franck
| 1976 | Veranda Rideau - Super U |
+ 08:52 |
93 |
Beppu Fumiyuki
| 1983 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 08:52 |
94 |
Klostergaard Kasper
| 1983 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 08:52 |
95 |
Denis Kevin
| 1987 | Veranda Rideau - Super U |
+ 08:52 |
96 |
Miyazawa Takashi
| 1978 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 08:52 |
97 |
Cabedo Victor
| 1989 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 08:52 |
98 |
Olejnik Tomasz
| 1985 | Veranda Rideau - Super U |
+ 08:52 |
99 |
Vaitkus Tomas
| 1982 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 08:52 |
100 |
Vogondy Nicolas
| 1977 | Cofidis |
+ 08:52 |
101 |
Bacquet Fabien
| 1986 | Auber 93 |
+ 08:52 |
102 |
Hutarovich Yauheni
| 1983 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 08:52 |
103 |
Karpets Vladimir
| 1980 | Movistar Team |
+ 08:52 |
104 |
Petit Adrien
| 1990 | Cofidis |
+ 08:52 |
105 |
Lalouette Kevin
| 1984 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 08:52 |
106 |
Gustov Volodymir
| 1977 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 08:52 |
107 |
Le Bon Johan
| 1990 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 08:52 |
108 |
Cazaux Pierre
| 1984 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 08:52 |
109 |
Edet Nicolas
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 08:52 |
110 |
Kowalski Rudy
| 1990 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 08:52 |
111 |
Legrand Philippe
| 1986 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
+ 08:52 |
112 |
Nauleau Bryan
| 1988 | Team Europcar |
+ 08:52 |
113 |
Zimine Boris
| 1990 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 08:52 |
114 |
Monier Damien
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 08:52 |
115 |
Le Montagner Maxime
| 1991 | Veranda Rideau - Super U |
+ 08:52 |
116 |
Ghyselinck Jan
| 1988 | Cofidis |
+ 08:52 |
117 |
Kiryienka Vasil
| 1981 | Movistar Team |
+ 08:52 |
118 |
Callegarin Daniele
| 1982 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 08:52 |
119 |
Serebryakov Alexander
[*]
| 1987 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 08:52 |
120 |
Antomarchi Julien
| 1984 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 08:52 |
DNS |
Nizzolo Giacomo
| 1989 | RadioShack-Nissan |
|
DNS |
Lemarchand Romain
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNS |
Bovenhuis Jasper
| 1991 | Rabobank CT |
|
DNF |
Sergent Jesse
| 1988 | RadioShack-Nissan |
|
DNF |
Belletti Manuel
| 1985 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Roux Anthony
| 1987 | FDJ - BigMat |
|
DNF |
Chainel Steve
| 1983 | FDJ - BigMat |
|
DNF |
Urtasun Pablo
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Perez Lezaun Alan
| 1982 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Paolini Luca
| 1977 | Katusha Team |
|
DNF |
Kuschynski Aleksandr
| 1979 | Katusha Team |
|
DNF |
Lancaster Brett
| 1979 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
|
DNF |
Kroon Karsten
| 1976 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
|
DNF |
Berthou Eric
| 1980 | Bretagne - Schuller |
|
DNF |
Halleguen Matthieu
| 1988 | Bretagne - Schuller |
|
DNF |
Pichon Laurent
| 1986 | Bretagne - Schuller |
|
DNF |
Demaret Jean-Eudes
| 1984 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Kern Christophe
| 1981 | Team Europcar |
|
DNF |
Bazin Nicolas
| 1983 | Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Dassonville Flavien
| 1991 | Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Drujon Benoit
| 1985 | Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Drujon Mathieu
| 1983 | Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Giraud Benjamin
| 1986 | La Pomme Marseille |
|
DNF |
Vaubourzeix Thomas
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille |
|
DNF |
Boulo Matthieu
| 1989 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
|
DNF |
Gougeard Alexis
| 1993 | Veranda Rideau - Super U |
|
DNF |
Jarrier Benoît
| 1989 | Veranda Rideau - Super U |
|
DNF |
Dron Boris
| 1988 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
|
DNF |
Dufrasne Jonathan
| 1987 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
|
DNF |
Evrard Laurent
| 1990 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
|
DNF |
Stenuit Robin
| 1990 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
|