Normal Genişletilmiş İstatistikler
Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | |
---|---|
Aug Andrus | |
Balducci Gabriele | |
Cavallari Stefano | |
D'Amore Crescenzo | |
Donati Alessandro | |
Rossi Andrea | |
Sosenka Ondrej |
AG2R Prévoyance | |
---|---|
Deignan Philip | |
Ebrard Benoit | |
Gadret John | |
Gerrans Simon | |
Nazon Jean-Patrick | |
Poulhiès Stéphane | |
Rousseau Nicolas |
Agritubel | |
---|---|
Balciunas Linas | |
Baranauskas Aivaras | |
Crosbie Nicolas | |
Dekkers Hans | |
Gonzalo Ramirez Eduardo | |
Martinez José Alberto | |
Robin Denis |
Amore & Vita - McDonald's | |
---|---|
Gavazzi Mattia | |
Jones Timothy | |
Kananen Kimmo | |
Krzeszowiec Artur | |
Lorek Jakub | |
Sowinski Kasper | |
Stevenson Christofer |
Auber 93 | |
---|---|
Berges Emilien | |
Drujon Mathieu | |
Haddou Saïd | |
Mandri René | |
Mederel Maxime | |
Mespoulede Jean | |
Nilsson John | |
Pioline Renaud |
Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
Claude Mathieu | |
Drancourt Pierre | |
Geslin Anthony | |
Jérôme Vincent | |
Martias Rony | |
Pichot Alexandre | |
Renier Franck | |
Turgot Sébastien |
Bretagne - Jean Floch | |
---|---|
Bonsergent Stéphane | |
Dalibard Antoine | |
Delpech Jean-Luc | |
Hervé Cedric | |
Lelarge Noan | |
Petilleau Stephane | |
Pivois Yann |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Casper Jimmy | |
Coyot Arnaud | |
Farrar Tyler | |
Lequatre Geoffroy | |
Marichal Thierry | |
Minard Sébastien | |
Moinard Amaël | |
Scheirlinckx Staf |
Crédit Agricole | |
---|---|
Fofonov Dmitriy | |
Hivert Jonathan | |
Kaggestad Mads | |
Lemoine Cyril | |
Marino Jean-Marc | |
Patour Kilian | |
Renshaw Mark | |
Vogondy Nicolas |
Cycle Racing Team Vang | |
---|---|
Arashiro Yukiya | |
Fukushima Koji | |
Fukushima Shinichi | |
Inoue Kazuo | |
Miyazawa Takashi | |
Mizutani Takehiro | |
Sano Junya | |
Shimizu Miyataka |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
Bichot Freddy | |
Finot Frederic | |
Gudsell Timothy | |
McGee Bradley | |
McLeod Ian | |
Patanchon Fabien | |
Roy Jérémy | |
Veikkanen Jussi |
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | |
---|---|
Amorison Frédéric | |
Cappelle Andy | |
Criquielion Mathieu | |
De Wilde Sjef | |
Habeaux Gregory | |
Neirynck Kevin | |
Vanlandschoot James |
Omnibike Dynamo Moscow | |
---|---|
Borisov Vladislav | |
Terenine Ivan | |
Vilkov Viacheslav | |
Vorganov Eduard | |
Zakirov Ildar |
Sean Kelly Team | |
---|---|
Cassidy Mark | |
Concannon Eoin | |
Concannon Miceal | |
Irvine Martyn | |
Kelly Ciaran | |
McQuaid Andrew | |
O'Brien Paidi |
Team Konica Minolta | |
---|---|
Aistrup Nikola | |
Allen Travis | |
Fouche Herman | |
Velits Peter | |
Velits Martin | |
White Tom | |
Wolter Claude |
Team LPR | |
---|---|
Aggiano Elia | |
Bates Gene | |
Khalilov Mikhaylo | |
Maccanti Michele | |
Marzoli Samuele | |
Maserati Alessandro | |
Metlushenko Yuriy | |
Traficante Roberto |
Team TIAA - CREF | |
---|---|
Bowman Dan | |
Duggan Timothy | |
Euser Lucas | |
Frischkorn William | |
Lange Michael | |
Lewis Craig | |
Peterson Thomas | |
Vancells Pons Dani |
Unibet.com | |
---|---|
Bouquet Camille | |
Castresana del Val Angel | |
Gabriel Frédéric | |
Garcia Quesada Carlos | |
Ljungblad Jonas | |
Renäng Petter |