1 |
3 |
Ulissi Diego
| 1989 | UAE Team Emirates |
11:38:41 |
2 |
4 |
Vlasov Aleksandr
| 1996 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 19 |
3 |
- |
Vendrame Andrea
| 1994 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 26 |
4 |
8 |
Visconti Giovanni
| 1983 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 26 |
5 |
3 |
Pogacar Tadej
| 1998 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 30 |
6 |
1 |
Hermans Ben
| 1986 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 30 |
7 |
3 |
Polanc Jan
| 1992 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 30 |
8 |
5 |
Chaves Esteban
| 1990 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 30 |
9 |
11 |
Masnada Fausto
| 1993 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 36 |
10 |
9 |
Mezgec Luka
| 1988 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 02:11 |
11 |
9 |
Bole Grega
| 1985 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 02:15 |
12 |
5 |
Rovny Ivan
| 1987 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 02:21 |
13 |
2 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Adria Mobil |
+ 02:21 |
14 |
- |
Savini Daniel
| 1997 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 02:21 |
15 |
- |
Rota Lorenzo
| 1995 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 02:21 |
16 |
2 |
McCarthy Jay
| 1992 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 02:21 |
17 |
- |
Schönberger Sebastian
| 1994 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 02:21 |
18 |
2 |
Rybalkin Aleksey
| 1993 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 02:21 |
19 |
- |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 02:21 |
20 |
1 |
Zardini Edoardo
| 1989 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 02:25 |
21 |
1 |
Busato Matteo
| 1987 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 02:28 |
22 |
1 |
Sbaragli Kristian
| 1990 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 03:59 |
23 |
2 |
Arslanov Ildar
| 1994 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 03:59 |
24 |
2 |
Bongiorno Francesco Manuel
| 1990 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 03:59 |
25 |
4 |
Lozano David
| 1988 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 05:28 |
26 |
4 |
Kusztor Peter
| 1984 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 05:28 |
27 |
5 |
Plaza Rubén
| 1980 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 05:28 |
28 |
4 |
Kalojiros Tomas
| 1994 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 07:33 |
29 |
20 |
Filosi Iuri
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence |
+ 08:25 |
30 |
6 |
Velasco Simone
| 1995 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 10:21 |
31 |
6 |
Hocevar Kristjan
| 1999 | Slovenia |
+ 10:23 |
32 |
5 |
Bajc Andi
| 1988 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 11:12 |
33 |
2 |
Groselj Ziga
| 1993 | Adria Mobil |
+ 11:12 |
34 |
- |
Haussler Heinrich
| 1984 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 11:39 |
35 |
2 |
Montaguti Matteo
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 11:51 |
36 |
2 |
Novak Domen
| 1995 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 12:04 |
37 |
5 |
Meyer Cameron
| 1988 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 14:06 |
38 |
5 |
Rucigaj Ziga
| 1995 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 14:06 |
39 |
5 |
Bou Joan
| 1997 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 14:07 |
40 |
12 |
Marengo Umberto
| 1992 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 15:20 |
41 |
4 |
Bak Lars
| 1980 | Dimension Data |
+ 15:36 |
42 |
10 |
Cherkasov Nikolay
| 1996 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 15:59 |
43 |
3 |
Lavric Martin
| 1998 | Slovenia |
+ 16:11 |
44 |
9 |
Leveau Jérémy
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence |
+ 16:25 |
45 |
6 |
Prah Aljaz
| 1998 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 19:17 |
46 |
18 |
Finkst Tilen
| 1997 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 19:55 |
47 |
6 |
Planet Charles
| 1993 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 20:10 |
48 |
- |
Jarc Aljaz
| 1999 | Adria Mobil |
+ 21:40 |
49 |
5 |
Kump Marko
| 1988 | Adria Mobil |
+ 21:50 |
50 |
5 |
Gasparotto Enrico
| 1982 | Dimension Data |
+ 21:50 |
51 |
1 |
Albanese Vincenzo
| 1996 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 22:03 |
52 |
23 |
Santaromita Ivan
| 1984 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 22:11 |
53 |
7 |
Rabitsch Stephan
| 1991 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 22:30 |
54 |
7 |
Marcato Marco
| 1984 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 22:45 |
55 |
8 |
Ackermann Pascal
| 1994 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 25:48 |
56 |
5 |
Sagiv Guy
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 25:51 |
57 |
1 |
Nizzolo Giacomo
| 1989 | Dimension Data |
+ 26:11 |
58 |
1 |
Smith Dion
| 1993 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 26:12 |
59 |
1 |
Per David
| 1995 | Adria Mobil |
+ 26:23 |
60 |
11 |
Goldstein Omer
| 1996 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 26:33 |
61 |
5 |
Veber Matic
| 1996 | Slovenia |
+ 27:34 |
62 |
34 |
Rabottini Matteo
| 1987 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 28:20 |
63 |
17 |
Tiller Rasmus
| 1996 | Dimension Data |
+ 28:44 |
64 |
15 |
Oliveira Rui
| 1996 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 29:07 |
65 |
15 |
Fortunato Lorenzo
| 1996 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 29:08 |
66 |
13 |
Consonni Simone
| 1994 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 29:10 |
67 |
8 |
Krizek Matthias
| 1988 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 29:53 |
68 |
2 |
Schwarzmann Michael
| 1991 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 30:05 |
69 |
17 |
Maestri Mirco
| 1991 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 30:08 |
70 |
8 |
Cimolai Davide
| 1989 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 30:12 |
71 |
31 |
Cima Damiano
| 1993 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 30:13 |
72 |
23 |
Drinovec Matej
| 1991 | Slovenia |
+ 30:13 |
73 |
20 |
Frapporti Marco
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 30:15 |
74 |
11 |
Spreafico Matteo
| 1993 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 30:15 |
75 |
40 |
Schmidt Fabien
| 1989 | Delko-Marseille Provence |
+ 30:20 |
76 |
11 |
Dunne Conor
| 1992 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 31:22 |
77 |
5 |
Stöhr Jan
| 1991 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 31:30 |
78 |
4 |
Renshaw Mark
| 1982 | Dimension Data |
+ 31:36 |
79 |
11 |
Kamstra Brian
| 1993 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 32:43 |
80 |
5 |
Maronese Marco
| 1994 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 33:52 |
81 |
10 |
Boev Igor
| 1989 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 33:56 |
82 |
12 |
Affini Edoardo
| 1996 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 34:03 |
83 |
10 |
Henttala Joonas
| 1991 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 34:46 |
84 |
23 |
Honsa Frantisek
| 2000 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 35:15 |
85 |
9 |
Archbold Shane
| 1989 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 35:23 |
86 |
9 |
Rumac Josip
| 1994 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 35:31 |
87 |
9 |
Peron Andrea
| 1988 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 35:31 |
88 |
9 |
Finetto Mauro
| 1985 | Delko-Marseille Provence |
+ 35:38 |
89 |
22 |
Hamilton Lucas
| 1996 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 35:50 |
90 |
11 |
Groselj Matic
| 1996 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 35:58 |
91 |
18 |
Lonardi Giovanni
| 1996 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 35:59 |
92 |
9 |
Cima Imerio
| 1997 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 36:04 |
93 |
23 |
Trarieux Julien
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence |
+ 36:06 |
94 |
25 |
Fedeli Alessandro
| 1996 | Delko-Marseille Provence |
+ 36:22 |
95 |
14 |
Korosec Rok
| 1993 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 37:03 |
96 |
4 |
Hill Ben
| 1990 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 37:10 |
97 |
15 |
Stash Mamyr
| 1993 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 37:12 |
98 |
14 |
Cotar Luka
| 1996 | Slovenia |
+ 37:12 |
99 |
10 |
Bauhaus Phil
| 1994 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 37:12 |
100 |
13 |
Lakota Luka
| 1998 | Slovenia |
+ 37:12 |
101 |
13 |
Katrasnik Gasper
| 1995 | Adria Mobil |
+ 37:12 |
102 |
12 |
Arashiro Yukiya
| 1984 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 37:12 |
103 |
6 |
Acosta Ruben
| 1996 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 37:22 |
104 |
6 |
Baska Erik
| 1994 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 38:03 |
105 |
5 |
Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw
| 1994 | Delko-Marseille Provence |
+ 38:23 |
106 |
7 |
Mangertseder Matthias
| 1998 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 38:23 |
107 |
2 |
Kiserlovski Emanuel
| 1984 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 39:15 |
108 |
4 |
Eisel Bernhard
| 1981 | Dimension Data |
+ 39:15 |
109 |
6 |
Guardini Andrea
| 1989 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 39:15 |
110 |
4 |
Schühler Tomas
| 1994 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 39:15 |
111 |
3 |
Gatto Oscar
| 1985 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 39:15 |
112 |
1 |
Schuran Michal
| 1996 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 39:15 |
113 |
3 |
Pessot Alessandro
| 1995 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 39:15 |
114 |
1 |
Sagan Juraj
| 1988 | Bora - Hansgrohe |
+ 39:22 |
115 |
3 |
Guy Timothy
| 1989 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 39:22 |
116 |
2 |
Poli Umberto
| 1996 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 39:22 |
117 |
- |
Cavendish Mark
| 1985 | Dimension Data |
+ 40:06 |
118 |
- |
Scotson Callum
| 1996 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 40:18 |
119 |
- |
Sieberg Marcel
| 1982 | Bahrain - Merida |
+ 40:21 |
120 |
- |
Evrard Laurent
| 1990 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 40:29 |
121 |
- |
Kierner Florian
| 1999 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 41:22 |
122 |
1 |
Horvat Ziga
| 1998 | Adria Mobil |
+ 45:18 |