FIRSTCYCLING
Yol
Yol
Amatör
Genç
Cyclocross
MTB
Pist
Fantezi
Yarışlar & Sonuçlar
Takımlar
Sıralama
GP Saguenay
UCI, Etaplı yarış, 4. Etap, 6.Haziran 2010, Canada
Yarış bilgisi
Sonuçlar
Başlangıç listesi
Tarih
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Etap
GK
Etap: 01
Etap: 02
Etap: 03
Etap: 04
Embed Results
Ülkeler
Australia
Belarus
Canada
Colombia
Denmark
Eritrea
France
Germany
Hong Kong
Ireland
Kazakhstan
Luxembourg
Panama
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
USA
Takımlar
-
Adria Mobil
An Post - Sean Kelly
BMC Racing Team
Bretagne - Schuller
C.C. Etupes
C.C. Nogent sur Oise
Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi
Cervelo TestTeam
Continental Team Differdange
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
Heizomat
Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Gear Grinder
La Pomme Marseille
Sava
SCO Dijon
Spidertech p/b Planet Energy
Team Concordia Forsikring
Team Energi Fyn
Team Kuota - Indeland
Thüringer Energie Team
Trek - Livestrong
Zeroquadro - Radenska
DoB?
Poz.
Bisikletçi
Doğan
Takım
Zaman
01
Démare
Arnaud
1991
C.C. Nogent sur Oise
03:04:16
02
Meisen
Marcel
1989
Team Kuota - Indeland
+ 00
03
Ries
Phillip
1989
Heizomat
+ 00
04
Mannion
Gavin
1991
-
+ 00
05
Courteille
Arnaud
1989
-
+ 00
06
Patenka
Yauheni
1991
-
+ 00
07
Stalnov
Nikita
1991
-
+ 00
08
Soupe
Geoffrey
1988
C.C. Etupes
+ 00
09
Fonseca
Armindo
1989
-
+ 00
10
Juul-Jensen
Christopher
1989
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
+ 00
11
Zangerle
Joel
1988
SCO Dijon
+ 00
12
Papillon
Arnaud
1989
-
+ 00
13
Quintana
Nairo
1990
Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi
+ 00
14
Choi
Ki Ho
1991
-
+ 00
15
Furdi
Blaz
1988
Sava
+ 00
16
Kazsa
Gabor
1989
-
+ 00
17
Mezgec
Luka
1988
Zeroquadro - Radenska
+ 00
18
Gorbunov
Vladislav
1991
-
+ 00
19
King
Benjamin
1988
Trek - Livestrong
+ 00
20
Miller
Carson
1989
-
+ 00
21
Kamyshev
Arman
1991
-
+ 00
22
Canecky
Marek
1988
-
+ 00
23
Suarez
Camilo Andres
1988
Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi
+ 00
24
Chaves
Esteban
1990
-
+ 00
25
Atapuma
Darwin
1988
Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi
+ 04
26
Pantano
Jarlinson
1988
Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi
+ 04
27
Salazar
Sebastian
1990
-
+ 04
28
Pelyaikin
Yevgeniy
1989
-
+ 04
29
Le Bon
Johan
1990
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 09
30
Bajc
Andi
1988
Zeroquadro - Radenska
+ 18
31
Lander
Sebastian
1991
Team Concordia Forsikring
+ 40
32
Boily
David
1990
Spidertech p/b Planet Energy
+ 40
33
Houle
Hugo
1990
-
+ 40
34
Danner
Fabian
1990
-
+ 54
35
Teklehaimanot
Daniel
1988
Cervelo TestTeam
+ 54
36
Desniou
Mathieu
1988
-
+ 54
37
Willam
Mike
1990
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 54
38
Thill
Tom
1990
Continental Team Differdange
+ 54
39
Christie
Marcus
1991
-
+ 01:01
40
Dal-Cin
Matteo
1991
-
+ 01:01
41
Fominykh
Daniil
1991
-
+ 01:01
42
House
Cole
1988
BMC Racing Team
+ 01:08
43
Plaice
Keir
1988
-
+ 01:11
44
Naud
Pierrick
1991
-
+ 01:11
45
Rasmussen
Nicki
1990
-
+ 01:11
46
Tratnik
Jan
1990
Zeroquadro - Radenska
+ 01:18
47
Jørgensen
Ricky
1989
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
+ 02:30
48
Meyer
Mads Lilholm
1990
Team Energi Fyn
+ 02:30
49
Mayer
Yannick
1991
Heizomat
+ 02:30
50
Smitheman
Spencer
1989
-
+ 06:12
51
Riggs
Jamie
1989
-
+ 06:12
52
Schanen
Tom
1991
-
+ 06:12
53
Lux
Ivo
1988
-
+ 06:12
54
Clapp
Pelle Niklas
1991
-
+ 06:12
55
Lambert-Lemay
Simon
1990
Spidertech p/b Planet Energy
+ 06:12
56
Weber
Sascha
1988
-
+ 06:12
57
Carretero
Ramon
1990
-
+ 10:34
58
Castillo
Jorge
1990
-
+ 10:36
DNF
Jarc
Blaz
1988
Adria Mobil
DNF
Farrell
Corey
1989
-
DNF
Joanisse
Michael
1988
-
DNF
Bederbekob
Miras
1989
-
Bilgi
GP Saguenay
Canada
4. Etap | 128.0 km
Chicoutimi
->
Chicoutimi
2.NC
L.Mezgec
| Lider