Normal Genişletilmiş İstatistikler
Estonia | |
---|---|
1 | Laas Martin |
2 | Kivistik Gert |
3 | Lauk Karl Patrick |
4 | Maoma Silver |
5 | Pung Peeter |
6 | Tasane Jaanus |
7 | Vahtra Norman |
8 | Hallop Greg |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
11 | Banaszek Alan |
12 | Marycz Jaroslaw |
13 | Matysiak Bartlomiej |
14 | Samoilau Branislau |
15 | Stepniak Grzegorz |
16 | Brozyna Piotr |
17 | Paluta Michal |
18 | Stosz Patryk |
Gazprom - RusVelo | |
---|---|
21 | Boev Igor |
22 | Nikolaev Sergey |
23 | Stash Mamyr |
24 | Kurbatov Alexey |
25 | Evtushenko Alexander |
26 | Maikin Roman |
27 | Manakov Viktor |
28 | Kustadinchev Roman |
Team Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
31 | Cremers Ruud |
32 | Cherhal Corentin |
33 | Peron Andrea |
34 | Planet Charles |
35 | Verschoor Martijn |
36 | Williams Christopher |
Verva - ActiveJet | |
---|---|
41 | Aniolkowski Stanislaw |
42 | Franczak Pawel |
43 | Gradek Kamil |
44 | Banaszek Norbert |
45 | Banaszek Adrian |
46 | Staniszewski Daniel |
47 | Bodnar Lukasz |
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | |
---|---|
51 | Smirnovs Andris |
52 | Luksevics Viesturs |
53 | Sergis Kaspars |
54 | Racenajs Kristofers |
55 | Lazdin Arnis |
56 | Spillers Lauris |
57 | Eislers Ingus |
58 | Ansis Bremanis |
Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
61 | Manninen Matti |
62 | Moncorgé Pierre |
63 | Tefre Lunder Nikolai |
64 | Janssen Yannick |
65 | Lundgren Isac |
66 | Pölder Robert |
67 | Svensson Johan |
Cycling Academy Team | |
---|---|
71 | Malovec Lubos |
72 | Piaskowy Emanuel |
73 | Guy Gabay |
74 | Migdal Wociech |
75 | Räim Mihkel |
76 | Hadari Zohar |
77 | Pavlic Marko |
Minsk Cycling Club | |
---|---|
81 | Papok Siarhei |
82 | Muzychin Anton |
83 | Ramanau Raman |
84 | Ahiyevich Aleh |
85 | Bazhkou Stanislau |
Rietumu - Delfin | |
---|---|
91 | Pruus Peeter |
92 | Gavars Eriks Toms |
93 | Bogdanovics Maris |
94 | Liepins Emils |
95 | Bēcis Armands |
96 | Kanepejs Deins |
97 | Rublevskis Aleksandrs |
98 | Vosekalns Andris |
Staki - Baltic Vairas | |
---|---|
101 | Dzervus Darijus |
102 | Siskevicius Paulius |
103 | Maniusis Martynas |
104 | Videika Airidas |
105 | Lasinis Venantas |
106 | Svetikas Gintaras |
107 | Taucius Jurgis |
Team Ringeriks - Kraft | |
---|---|
111 | Træen Torstein |
112 | Fløtten Audun Brekke |
113 | Wærsted Syver |
114 | Hafsås Marius Andre |
115 | Kulset Kristian |
116 | Abrahamsen Jonas |
Finland | |
---|---|
121 | Vainionpää Oskari |
122 | Halme Sasu |
123 | Relanto Erik |
124 | Kanerva Joni |
125 | Simola Mika |
Germany | |
---|---|
131 | Ackermann Pascal |
132 | Beyer Maximilian |
133 | Franz Marcel |
134 | Gessner Konrad |
135 | Liss Lucas |
136 | Mathis Marco |
Sweden | |
---|---|
141 | Fåglum Marcus |
142 | Bengtsson Ludwig |
143 | Magnusson Kim |
144 | Bengtsson Filip |
145 | Wilson Edvin |
146 | Larsen Richard |
147 | Anderberg Hampus |