Normal Genişletilmiş İstatistikler
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
1 | Mihaylov Nikolay |
2 | Bialoblocki Marcin |
3 | Owsian Lukasz |
4 | Paterski Maciej |
5 | Koch Jonas |
6 | Ponzi Simone |
0711/Cycling | |
---|---|
11 | Toffali Nicola |
12 | Fußnegger Moritz |
13 | Mayer Yannick |
14 | Hugger Jan |
15 | Engel Jonas |
UnitedHealthcare | |
---|---|
21 | Acevedo Janier |
22 | Norris Lachlan |
23 | Clarke Jonathan |
24 | Haedo Lucas Sebastian |
25 | Jaramillo Daniel |
26 | Alzate Carlos |
Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia | |
---|---|
31 | Bernal Egan |
32 | Gavazzi Francesco |
33 | Palini Andrea |
34 | Bonusi Raffaello |
35 | Spreafico Matteo |
36 | Pacioni Luca |
Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 | |
---|---|
41 | Tivani Nicolas |
42 | Mihailov Mihail |
43 | Cenghialta Riccardo |
44 | Vega Sergio |
45 | Viejo Daniel |
46 | Siddikov Dilmurdjon |
D'Amico-Utensilnord | |
---|---|
51 | Canuti Federico |
52 | Tommassini Fabio |
53 | Samparisi Nicolas |
54 | Carlini Ettore |
55 | Raffaele Angelo |
56 | Vitiello Angelo |
Tusnad Cycling Team | |
---|---|
61 | Ramos Ruben |
62 | Novak Eduard |
63 | Lezica Facundo |
64 | Velazquez Hugo Angel |
65 | Laszlo Peter |
66 | Krasnov Leonid |
Monkey Town | |
---|---|
71 | Slik Ivar |
72 | Blokker Joris |
73 | Van Breda Rick |
74 | Nolten Bram |
75 | van der Veekens Mel |
76 | Meijer Gijs |
GM Europa Ovini | |
---|---|
81 | Parrinello Antonino |
82 | Ruscetta Andrea |
83 | Canepa Leonardo |
84 | Tizza Marco |
85 | Canepa Francesco |
86 | Pacchiardo Davide |
Team Differdange - Losch | |
---|---|
91 | Donders Jelle |
92 | Thill Tom |
93 | Lovassy Krisztian |
94 | Raileanu Cristian |
95 | Reguero Gabriel |
96 | Rusnac Maxim |
Adria Mobil | |
---|---|
101 | Horvat Ziga |
102 | Borso Andrea |
103 | Groselj Ziga |
104 | Katrasnik Gasper |
105 | Per Gorazd |
106 | Gazvoda Gregor |
Team Illuminate | |
---|---|
111 | Avila Edwin |
112 | Piper Cameron |
113 | Pellaud Simon |
114 | Easter Griffin |
115 | King Nathan |
116 | Neagos Brad |
Team Giant - Castelli | |
---|---|
121 | Norsgaard Mathias |
122 | Vorre Aske Louring |
123 | Iversen Rasmus |
124 | Pedersen Nicklas |
125 | Egholm Jakob |
126 | Vinjebo Emil |
Team Hurom | |
---|---|
131 | Matysiak Bartlomiej |
132 | Migdal Wociech |
133 | Tomasiak Konrad |
134 | Franczak Wojciech |
135 | Warchol Bartosz |
136 | Piaskowy Emanuel |
Roth-Akros | |
---|---|
141 | Stüssi Colin |
142 | Thalmann Roland |
143 | Reutimann Matthias |
144 | Lüscher Damian |
145 | Baillifard Valentin |
146 | Jaun Lukas |
Dukla Banska Bystrica | |
---|---|
151 | Oros Samuel |
152 | Tybor Patrik |
153 | Bellan Juraj |
154 | Cully Jan Andrej |
155 | Haring Martin |
156 | Vlcak Martin |
Romania | |
---|---|
161 | Grosu Eduard Michael |
162 | Petrache Marius |
163 | Dima Emil |
164 | Plesea Valentin |
165 | Dobre Vlad-Nicolae |
166 | Barbu Leonard |
Bike Aid | |
---|---|
171 | Kangangi Suleiman |
172 | van Engelen Adne |
173 | Kipkemboi Salim |
174 | Teshome Hagos Meron |
175 | Holler Nikodemus |
Christina Jewelry - Kuma | |
---|---|
181 | Crista Daniel |
182 | Lindberg Mortensen Mathias |
183 | Nordkroggard Jonas |
184 | Lindquist Christian Ingemann |
185 | Bonlykke Marcus |
186 | Corell Mads |