01 |
Gianetti Mauro
| 1964 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
03:34:00 |
02 |
Haselbacher René
| 1977 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 01:12 |
03 |
Wadecki Piotr
| 1973 | Mroz - Supradyn Witaminy |
+ 01:12 |
04 |
Bencik Petr
| 1976 | Wüstenrot - ZVVZ |
+ 01:15 |
05 |
Mühlbacher Thomas
| 1974 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 01:21 |
06 |
Trentin Guido
| 1975 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 01:36 |
07 |
Stafiej Kazimierz
| 1968 | Mroz - Supradyn Witaminy |
+ 01:37 |
08 |
Faltus Richard
| 1977 | Wüstenrot - ZVVZ |
+ 02:03 |
09 |
Fioroni Leandro
| 1974 | Alexia Alluminio |
+ 02:03 |
10 |
Nodera Hidenori
| 1975 | Shimano Racing Team |
+ 02:04 |
11 |
Clark Warren
| 1977 | New Zeeland |
+ 02:06 |
12 |
Guyton Scott
| 1978 | New Zeeland |
+ 02:11 |
13 |
Davis Scott
| 1979 | Australia |
+ 02:16 |
14 |
Vesty Brendan
| 1972 | New Zeeland |
+ 03:23 |
15 |
Suzuki Shinri
| 1974 | Shimano Racing Team |
+ 03:26 |
16 |
Mickiewicz Jacek
| 1970 | Mroz - Supradyn Witaminy |
+ 03:26 |
17 |
Bilek Jaroslav
| 1971 | Wüstenrot - ZVVZ |
+ 03:26 |
18 |
Imanishi Hisafumi
| 1969 | Shimano Racing Team |
+ 03:37 |
19 |
Iacuone Allan
| 1973 | Wüstenrot - ZVVZ |
+ 05:14 |
20 |
Shimbo Koki
| 1974 | Sumita Ravanello Pearlizumi |
+ 06:14 |
21 |
Andreyev Mikhail
| 1978 | Kazahkstan |
+ 06:29 |
22 |
Abe Yoshiyuki
| 1969 | Shimano Racing Team |
+ 06:53 |
23 |
Baigudinov Kairat
| 1978 | Kazahkstan |
+ 06:53 |
24 |
Manabe Kazuyuki
| 1970 | Miyata - Subaru Racing Team |
+ 06:53 |
25 |
Okada Tetsuya
| 1972 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 11:12 |
26 |
Righi Daniele
| 1976 | Alexia Alluminio |
+ 11:30 |
27 |
Mitchell Glen
| 1972 | New Zeeland |
+ 11:30 |
28 |
Della Santa Stefano
| 1967 | Alexia Alluminio |
+ 11:30 |
29 |
Cooke Baden
| 1978 | Australia |
+ 11:30 |
30 |
Kravchenko Vadim
| 1969 | Kazahkstan |
+ 11:30 |
31 |
Fox Morgan
| 1974 | Tönissteiner - Colnago |
+ 11:30 |
32 |
Skoczylkas Dariusz
| 1974 | Mroz - Supradyn Witaminy |
+ 11:30 |
33 |
Kano Tomoya
| 1973 | Shimano Racing Team |
+ 11:30 |
34 |
Nakajima Yasuhiro
| 1970 | Kinan - Le Soleil |
+ 11:30 |
35 |
Fujino Tomokazu
| 1967 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 11:30 |
36 |
Nakagawa Kojiro
| 1971 | Kinan - Le Soleil |
+ 11:30 |
37 |
Yukinari Hideto
| 1975 | Miyata - Subaru Racing Team |
+ 11:30 |
38 |
Dae-Hong Chun
| 1976 | South Korea |
+ 11:30 |
39 |
Brognara Andrea
| 1971 | Alexia Alluminio |
+ 11:40 |
40 |
Iijima Makoto
| 1971 | Sumita Ravanello Pearlizumi |
+ 12:26 |
41 |
Sumida Osamu
| 1969 | Shimano Racing Team |
+ 12:26 |
42 |
Suzuki Shinji
| 1971 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 14:08 |
43 |
Shapley Bryce
| 1974 | New Zeeland |
+ 14:13 |
44 |
Miller Graeme
| 1960 | New Zeeland |
+ 14:24 |
45 |
Sauerborn Andreas
| 1975 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 14:24 |
46 |
Sironi Gianluca
| 1974 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 14:24 |
47 |
Gourov Maxim
| 1979 | Kazahkstan |
+ 16:58 |
48 |
Numata Yuichi
| 1968 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 18:35 |
49 |
Tanaka Mitsuteru
| 1971 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 18:35 |
50 |
Wajs Grzegorz
| 1973 | Mroz - Supradyn Witaminy |
+ 18:35 |
51 |
Wacker Eugen
| 1976 | Mroz - Supradyn Witaminy |
+ 18:35 |
52 |
Hashisako Naokiyo
| 1971 | Cheblo - Artnature |
+ 18:35 |
53 |
Eshita Kentaro
| 1977 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 18:35 |
54 |
Fujita Kozo
| 1967 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 18:39 |
55 |
Okazaki Kazuya
| 1972 | Kinan - Le Soleil |
+ 18:39 |
56 |
Miura Kyoshi
| 1961 | Kinan - Le Soleil |
+ 18:39 |
57 |
Fukushima Shinichi
| 1971 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 18:39 |
58 |
Davis Allan
| 1980 | Australia |
+ 18:39 |
59 |
Nevdakh Pavel
| 1976 | Kazahkstan |
+ 18:44 |
60 |
Tamaki Nobuo
| 1977 | Cheblo - Artnature |
+ 18:47 |
61 |
Teteriuk Mikhail
| 1973 | Kazahkstan |
+ 18:49 |
62 |
Radaelli Mauro
| 1967 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 19:01 |
63 |
Yamamoto Masamichi
| 1978 | Miyata - Subaru Racing Team |
+ 19:01 |
64 |
Battistel Giacomo
| 1976 | Alexia Alluminio |
+ 19:01 |
65 |
Mori Masakazu
| 1976 | Miyata - Subaru Racing Team |
+ 22:10 |
66 |
Kurimura Osamu
| 1971 | Miyata - Subaru Racing Team |
+ 23:24 |
67 |
Loprais Daniel
| 1978 | Wüstenrot - ZVVZ |
+ 25:43 |
68 |
Sakuta Daisuke
| 1972 | Sumita Ravanello Pearlizumi |
+ 25:43 |
69 |
Nakayama Daisuke
| 1973 | Miyata - Subaru Racing Team |
+ 25:45 |
70 |
Okamoto Takeshi
| - | Cheblo - Artnature |
+ 26:10 |
71 |
Takamura Naoki
| 1976 | Sumita Ravanello Pearlizumi |
+ 26:10 |
72 |
Chon Ho
| - | South Korea |
+ 26:10 |
73 |
Hashikawa Ken
| 1970 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 26:10 |
74 |
Cornelissen Bjorn
| 1976 | Tönissteiner - Colnago |
+ 26:10 |
75 |
McGrory Scott
| 1969 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 26:10 |
76 |
Tancer Stanislav
| 1973 | Wüstenrot - ZVVZ |
+ 26:10 |
77 |
Brown Nic
| 1979 | Australia |
+ 28:23 |
78 |
Ha Jae Min
| 1975 | South Korea |
+ 31:25 |
79 |
Ekström Niclas
| 1976 | Tönissteiner - Colnago |
+ 31:25 |
80 |
Sakaguchi Hiroshi
| 1975 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 31:25 |
81 |
Klemencic Zoran
| 1976 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 31:25 |
82 |
Takahashi Hitoshi
| 1975 | Cheblo - Artnature |
+ 31:25 |
83 |
Minali Nicola
| 1969 | Alexia Alluminio |
+ 31:25 |
84 |
Takahashi Eiko
| 1974 | Cheblo - Artnature |
+ 31:25 |
85 |
Emanuelsson Jonas
| 1973 | Tönissteiner - Colnago |
+ 31:25 |
86 |
Mifune Masahiko
| 1969 | Tönissteiner - Colnago |
+ 31:25 |
87 |
Nagano Koji
| 1978 | Kinan - Le Soleil |
+ 31:26 |
88 |
Akita Ken
| 1974 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 31:26 |
89 |
Cuylits Gunther
| 1974 | Tönissteiner - Colnago |
+ 31:26 |
90 |
Yasuhara Masahiro
| 1963 | Kinan - Le Soleil |
+ 31:37 |
OOT |
Park In Chan
| 1977 | South Korea |
|
OOT |
Jang Tae Chan
| 1976 | South Korea |
|
DNS |
Shibuya Junichi
| 1971 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
|
DNF |
Tanaka Taiji
| 1974 | Sumita Ravanello Pearlizumi |
|
DNF |
Rogers Michael
| 1979 | Australia |
|
DNF |
Gaffney Steve
| 1973 | Sumita Ravanello Pearlizumi |
|
DNF |
Tetsuzawa Koichi
| - | Cheblo - Artnature |
|