01 |
Frigo Dario
| 1973 | Fassa Bortolo |
04:08:02 |
02 |
Jufré Josep
| 1975 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 09 |
03 |
Latasa Lasa David
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 13 |
04 |
Piepoli Leonardo
| 1971 | iBanesto.com |
+ 13 |
05 |
Mayo Iban
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 23 |
06 |
Pérez Santiago
| 1977 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 25 |
07 |
Rasmussen Michael
| 1974 | Rabobank |
+ 25 |
08 |
Rodríguez Joaquim
| 1979 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 27 |
09 |
Azevedo José
| 1973 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 31 |
10 |
Serrano Marcos Antonio
| 1972 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 31 |
11 |
Parra Iván Ramiro
| 1975 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 38 |
12 |
Vila Patxi
| 1975 | Lampre |
+ 38 |
13 |
Blanco Santiago
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 38 |
14 |
Fertonani Marco
| 1976 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 38 |
15 |
Simoni Gilberto
| 1971 | Saeco |
+ 50 |
16 |
Valjavec Tadej
| 1977 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 53 |
17 |
Kintana Aitor
| 1975 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 55 |
18 |
Rebollo Aguado Jose Luis
| 1972 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 55 |
19 |
Cunego Damiano
| 1981 | Saeco |
+ 58 |
20 |
Mercado Juan Miguel
| 1978 | iBanesto.com |
+ 58 |
21 |
Leipheimer Levi
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 58 |
22 |
Gomez Gonzalo Jose Javier
| 1974 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 58 |
23 |
Vazquez Jose Manuel
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 01:11 |
24 |
Armstrong Lance
[*]
| 1971 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 01:11 |
25 |
Belli Wladimir
| 1970 | Lampre |
+ 01:33 |
26 |
Landaluze Iñigo
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:16 |
27 |
Karpets Vladimir
| 1980 | iBanesto.com |
+ 02:20 |
28 |
Zberg Beat
| 1971 | Rabobank |
+ 02:20 |
29 |
Calvente Manuel
| 1976 | Team CSC |
+ 02:20 |
30 |
Flecha Juan Antonio
| 1977 | iBanesto.com |
+ 02:26 |
31 |
Gil Koldo
| 1978 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 02:26 |
32 |
Gustov Volodymir
| 1977 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 02:28 |
33 |
Laiseka Roberto
| 1969 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:28 |
34 |
Wielinga Remmert
| 1978 | Rabobank |
+ 03:01 |
35 |
Garcia Quesada Adolfo
| 1979 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 03:01 |
36 |
Faresin Gianni
| 1965 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 03:26 |
37 |
Fuentes Angullo Juan Manuel
| 1977 | Saeco |
+ 03:33 |
38 |
Otero Gomez Gustavo Miguel
| 1973 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 03:40 |
39 |
Barbero Sergio
| 1969 | Lampre |
+ 04:27 |
40 |
Burgos Nacor
| 1977 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 04:27 |
41 |
Ekimov Viatcheslav
| 1966 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 04:34 |
42 |
Zabriskie David
| 1979 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 04:34 |
43 |
Bertagnolli Leonardo
[*]
| 1978 | Saeco |
+ 04:38 |
44 |
Sabaliauskas Marius
| 1978 | Saeco |
+ 04:38 |
45 |
Zubeldia Haimar
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 04:38 |
46 |
Flores Iker
| 1976 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 04:38 |
47 |
Gonzalez Aitor
| 1975 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 04:38 |
48 |
Hiekmann Torsten
| 1980 | Team Telekom |
+ 04:38 |
49 |
Arroyo David
| 1980 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 04:38 |
50 |
Lara Francisco José
| 1977 | Team Bianchi |
+ 05:04 |
51 |
Bölts Udo
| 1966 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 05:09 |
52 |
Torrent Carlos
| 1974 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 05:17 |
53 |
Casero Moreno Rafael
| 1976 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 05:17 |
54 |
Maestre Jose Manuel
| 1976 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 05:24 |
55 |
Engels Addy
| 1977 | Rabobank |
+ 05:51 |
56 |
Pereiro Óscar
| 1977 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 06:03 |
57 |
De Los Angeles Juan Jose
| 1973 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 06:31 |
58 |
Julich Bobby
| 1971 | Team Telekom |
+ 06:34 |
59 |
Bayarri Esteve Gonzalo
| 1976 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 07:10 |
60 |
Rund Thorsten
| 1976 | Team Bianchi |
+ 07:53 |
61 |
Pena Victor Hugo
| 1974 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 07:53 |
62 |
Riera Valls Jordi
| 1978 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 07:53 |
63 |
Niermann Grischa
| 1975 | Rabobank |
+ 10:02 |
64 |
Laguna Oscar
| 1978 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 10:02 |
65 |
Navarette Leandro
| 1977 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 10:02 |
66 |
Camaño Iker
| 1979 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 10:02 |
67 |
Martinez Egoi
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 10:02 |
68 |
Totschnig Georg
| 1971 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 10:02 |
69 |
Schweda Raphael
| 1976 | Team Bianchi |
+ 10:02 |
70 |
Martinez Jose Luis
| 1979 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 10:24 |
71 |
Arrieta José Luis
| 1971 | iBanesto.com |
+ 11:14 |
72 |
Jiménez Eladio
| 1976 | iBanesto.com |
+ 11:14 |
73 |
Odriozola Mugarza Jon
| 1970 | iBanesto.com |
+ 11:14 |
74 |
Pinotti Marco
| 1976 | Lampre |
+ 11:23 |
75 |
Nardello Daniele
| 1972 | Team Telekom |
+ 11:23 |
76 |
Serpellini Marco
| 1972 | Lampre |
+ 11:23 |
77 |
Pascual Llorente Javier
| 1971 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 11:44 |
78 |
Lopez Torrella Joaquim
| 1976 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 11:44 |
79 |
Garcia Calvo Cesar
| 1974 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 11:44 |
80 |
Vande Velde Christian
| 1976 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 11:54 |
81 |
Cuenca Juan Miguel
| 1977 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 12:02 |
82 |
Castresana del Val Angel
| 1972 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 12:03 |
83 |
Schmidt Torsten
| 1972 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 12:04 |
84 |
Zabel Erik
| 1970 | Team Telekom |
+ 12:32 |
85 |
Segado Domingo
| 1970 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 12:35 |
86 |
Garcia Quesada Carlos
| 1978 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 14:07 |
87 |
Bruseghin Marzio
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 14:11 |
88 |
Montgomery Sven
| 1976 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 14:11 |
89 |
Schreck Stephan
| 1978 | Team Telekom |
+ 14:11 |
90 |
Arrizabalaga Agirre Gorka
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 14:11 |
91 |
Guerini Giuseppe
| 1970 | Team Telekom |
+ 14:11 |
92 |
Barry Michael
| 1975 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 14:11 |
93 |
Mutsaars Ronald
| 1979 | Rabobank |
+ 14:11 |
94 |
Tafi Andrea
| 1966 | Team CSC |
+ 14:11 |
95 |
Kjærgaard Steffen
| 1973 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 14:11 |
96 |
Madsen Jimmi
| 1969 | Team CSC |
+ 14:11 |
97 |
Zubeldia Joseba
| 1979 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 14:11 |
98 |
Plaza Romero David
| 1970 | Team Bianchi |
+ 14:11 |
99 |
Fernandez David
| 1977 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 14:11 |
100 |
Herrero Atienzar Ivan
| 1974 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 14:11 |
101 |
Rich Michael
| 1969 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 14:11 |
102 |
Hondo Danilo
| 1974 | Team Telekom |
+ 14:11 |
103 |
Pecharroman Jose Antonio
| 1978 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 14:11 |
104 |
Ordowski Volker
| 1973 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 14:11 |
105 |
Zanotti Marco
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 14:11 |
106 |
Usov Alexandre
| 1977 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 14:11 |
107 |
Beltrán Manuel
| 1971 | Team Bianchi |
+ 14:11 |
108 |
Tondó Xavier
| 1978 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 14:11 |
109 |
Gutiérrez Iván
| 1978 | iBanesto.com |
+ 14:11 |
110 |
Kupfernagel Stefan
| 1977 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 14:11 |
111 |
Guillamon Juan Carlos
| 1974 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 14:11 |
112 |
Beloki Gorka
| 1978 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 14:11 |
113 |
Commesso Salvatore
| 1975 | Saeco |
+ 14:11 |
114 |
González de Galdeano Igor
| 1973 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 14:11 |
115 |
Casero Ángel
| 1972 | Team Bianchi |
+ 14:11 |
116 |
Garmendia Aitor
| 1968 | Team Bianchi |
+ 14:11 |
117 |
Dekker Erik
| 1970 | Rabobank |
+ 14:11 |
118 |
Elorriaga Zubiaur Unai
| 1980 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 14:11 |
119 |
Kadlec Milan
| 1974 | Lampre |
+ 14:11 |
120 |
Bruun Eriksen Thomas
| 1979 | Team CSC |
+ 14:11 |
121 |
Cerezo Perales Francisco Javier
| 1971 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 14:11 |
122 |
Piil Jakob
| 1973 | Team CSC |
+ 14:11 |
123 |
Gavazzi Nicola
| 1978 | Saeco |
+ 14:11 |
124 |
Ratti Eddy
| 1977 | Lampre |
+ 14:11 |
125 |
Förster Robert
| 1978 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 14:11 |
126 |
Gálvez Isaac
| 1975 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 14:11 |
127 |
Pugaci Igor
| 1975 | Saeco |
+ 14:11 |
DNF |
Van Bondt Geert
| 1970 | Team CSC |
|