FIRSTCYCLING
Yol
Yol
Amatör
Genç
Cyclocross
MTB
Pist
Fantezi
Yarışlar & Sonuçlar
Takımlar
Sıralama
Kreiz Breizh Elites
UCI, Etaplı yarış, 1. Etap, 25.Temmuz 2009, France
Yarış bilgisi
Sonuçlar
Başlangıç listesi
Tarih
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Etap
GK
Etap: 01
Etap: 02
Etap: 03
Etap: 04
Embed Results
Ülkeler
Australia
Belgium
Czechia
Estonia
Finland
France
Germany
Great Britain
Japan
Netherlands
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Takımlar
-
AG2R La Mondiale
Auber 93
Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
Bretagne - Schuller
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
Cofidis
Cycling Club Bourgas
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Drapac - Porsche Cycling
Française des Jeux
Katusha CT
KrolStonE Continental Team
Seven Stones
Skil - Shimano
Sunweb - Pro Job
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
DoB?
Poz.
Bisikletçi
Doğan
Takım
Zaman
01
Champion
Dimitri
1983
Bretagne - Schuller
03:52:12
02
Malle
Guillaume
1985
-
+ 01
03
Foisnet
Julien
1982
-
+ 21
04
Pichon
Laurent
1986
-
+ 21
05
Vanthourenhout
Sven
1981
Sunweb - Pro Job
+ 21
06
Taillefer
Florian
1990
-
+ 21
07
Noel
Cyrille
1978
-
+ 21
08
Jodts
Sven
1988
-
+ 21
09
Nieuwdorp
Nick
1990
-
+ 21
10
Patoux
Cyrille
1985
-
+ 21
11
Szkolnik
Mickael
1982
-
+ 21
12
Cheval
Sylvain
1984
-
+ 21
13
Salomein
Jarl
1989
-
+ 21
14
Depoorter
Dries
1987
-
+ 21
15
Porsev
Alexander
1986
Katusha CT
+ 21
16
Bos
Marco
1979
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 21
17
Haddou
Nadir
1983
Auber 93
+ 21
18
Lebars
Enric
1989
-
+ 21
19
Chopin
David
1988
-
+ 21
20
Harnois
Pascal
1974
-
+ 21
21
Laborie
Christophe
1986
-
+ 21
22
Bonsergent
Stéphane
1977
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 21
23
Pollock
Rhys
1980
Drapac - Porsche Cycling
+ 21
24
Beima
Marcel
1983
KrolStonE Continental Team
+ 21
25
Tombak
Janek
1976
Cycling Club Bourgas
+ 21
26
Trehin
Julien
1988
-
+ 21
27
Mombaerts
Johan
1984
Auber 93
+ 21
28
Loric
Jeremy
1988
-
+ 21
29
Queyranne
Nicolas
1989
-
+ 21
30
Vermote
Alphonse
1990
-
+ 21
31
Verhelst
Louis
1990
-
+ 21
32
Guerin
Etienne
1987
-
+ 21
33
Denis
Kevin
1987
-
+ 21
34
Pronk
Jos
1983
KrolStonE Continental Team
+ 21
35
Hümbert
Michael
1990
Seven Stones
+ 21
36
Hagenaars
Luc
1987
KrolStonE Continental Team
+ 21
37
Wagner
Frank Daniel
1990
Seven Stones
+ 21
38
Cavet
Tony
1975
-
+ 21
39
Delaplace
Anthony
1989
Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
+ 21
40
Mironov
Alexander
1984
Katusha CT
+ 21
41
De Jonge
Maarten
1985
Skil - Shimano
+ 21
42
Brenterch
Erwan
1986
-
+ 21
43
Itami
Kenji
1988
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 21
44
Fouchard
Julien
1986
Cofidis
+ 21
45
Cauquil
Yohan
1985
Cycling Club Bourgas
+ 21
46
Jarrier
Benoît
1989
-
+ 21
47
Olejnik
Tomasz
1985
-
+ 21
48
Le Corre
Florian
1985
-
+ 21
49
Dalibard
Antoine
1983
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 21
50
Prazdnovsky
Martin
1975
Cycling Club Bourgas
+ 21
51
Yamamoto
Masamichi
1978
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 21
52
Le Montagner
Benjamin
1988
-
+ 21
53
Basten
Niek
1984
-
+ 21
54
David
Nicolas
1988
-
+ 21
55
Bataille
Anthony
1986
-
+ 21
56
Simon
Gwenael
1989
-
+ 21
57
Van Compernolle
Kenneth
1988
Sunweb - Pro Job
+ 21
58
Walgien
Jorrit
1982
-
+ 21
59
Le Boulch
Dimitri
1989
Auber 93
+ 21
60
Lachmann
Kim
1987
Seven Stones
+ 21
61
Berkenbosch
Maint
1977
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 21
62
Desriac
Loïc
1989
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 21
63
Pommier
Lilian
1983
-
+ 21
64
Danion
David
1973
-
+ 21
65
Dempster
Zakkari
1987
Cycling Club Bourgas
+ 21
66
Girard
Thomas
1989
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
+ 21
67
Helminen
Matti
1975
Cycling Club Bourgas
+ 21
68
Kusters
Yvo
1986
-
+ 21
69
Brouzes
Niels
1981
Auber 93
+ 21
70
De Souza
Christopher
1989
-
+ 21
71
Dauga
Vincent
1988
Française des Jeux
+ 21
72
Thiré
Jonathan
1986
Auber 93
+ 21
73
Chedhomme
Morgan
1985
Auber 93
+ 21
74
Patanchon
Fabien
1983
-
+ 21
75
Guyot
Yann
1986
-
+ 21
76
Wallays
Jelle
1989
-
+ 21
77
Malacarne
Gaël
1986
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 21
78
Bideau
Jean-Marc
1984
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 21
79
Nachtergaele
Niels
1986
-
+ 21
80
Maugé
Corentin
1989
-
+ 21
81
Branaa
Damien
1986
-
+ 21
82
Shaw
Stuart
1977
Drapac - Porsche Cycling
+ 21
83
Klimov
Roman
1985
Katusha CT
+ 21
84
Jouanigot
Benoit
1980
-
+ 21
85
Boutville
David
1988
-
+ 21
86
Ojavee
Mart
1981
Cycling Club Bourgas
+ 21
87
Ghyllebert
Pieter
1982
Cycling Club Bourgas
+ 21
88
Damuseau
Thomas
1989
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
+ 21
89
Decouttere
Jonas
1986
-
+ 21
90
Smet
Romain
1987
-
+ 21
91
Halleguen
Matthieu
1988
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 21
92
Le Gac
Laurent
1987
-
+ 21
93
Lenferink
Jesper
1982
KrolStonE Continental Team
+ 21
94
Lewis
Joseph
1989
Drapac - Porsche Cycling
+ 21
95
Ebrard
Benoit
1983
-
+ 21
96
Bruin
Ivor
1980
KrolStonE Continental Team
+ 21
97
Madec
Arnaud
1986
-
+ 21
98
Komkov
Daniil
1985
Katusha CT
+ 21
99
Antonov
Mikhail
1986
Katusha CT
+ 21
100
Van der Sanden
Geert
1988
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 21
101
Charrier
Franck
1977
-
+ 21
102
Reshetko
Evegeny
1985
Katusha CT
+ 21
103
Landström
Johan
1982
-
+ 21
104
Sidaner
Fabien
1986
-
+ 21
105
Plouhinec
Samuel
1976
-
+ 21
106
Cumont
Gaylord
1981
-
+ 21
107
Barbas
Yoann
1988
-
+ 21
108
Guernion
Gaetan
1984
-
+ 21
109
Kloucek
Lukas
1987
Sunweb - Pro Job
+ 21
110
Fukuhara
Masaru
1981
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 21
111
Poulizac
Ronan
1988
-
+ 21
112
Le Bon
Johan
1990
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 21
113
Vantornout
Klaas
1982
Sunweb - Pro Job
+ 21
114
Mitaki
Mitsunari
1984
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 21
115
Bercz
Patrick
1989
Seven Stones
+ 21
116
Ragot
Vincent
1983
-
+ 21
117
Copeland
Tom
1989
-
+ 21
118
Mahé
Clément
1986
-
+ 21
119
Van Dael
Jan
1987
Sunweb - Pro Job
+ 21
120
Desriac
Gaël
1987
-
+ 21
121
Auberger
Florian
1987
-
+ 21
122
Jeannès
Matthieu
1987
-
+ 21
123
Roth
Christopher
1990
Seven Stones
+ 21
124
Desmet
Jeroen
1990
-
+ 21
125
Vermeulen
Franck
1976
-
+ 21
126
Rocher
Gaetan
1988
-
+ 21
127
Mesnil
Alexandre
1987
-
+ 21
128
McDonald
Peter
1978
Drapac - Porsche Cycling
+ 21
129
King
Matt
1988
-
+ 21
130
Boudard
Samuel
1983
-
+ 21
131
Windsor
Dean
1986
Drapac - Porsche Cycling
+ 21
132
Pichot
Geoffrey
1989
-
+ 21
133
Fukuda
Shimpei
1987
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 21
134
Botter
Sjoerd
1984
KrolStonE Continental Team
+ 21
135
Schoonacker
Jehudi
1978
Sunweb - Pro Job
+ 21
136
Louyest
Edouard
1989
-
+ 21
137
Rey
Fabien
1981
-
+ 21
138
De Bekker
Maurice
1989
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 21
139
Le Goff
Romain
1986
-
+ 06:00
140
Mira
Jonathan
1990
-
+ 06:00
141
Le Calvé
Grégoire
1987
-
+ 06:00
142
Van Biervliet
Mathieu
1987
-
+ 06:00
143
Vanmarcke
Mathias
1989
-
+ 12:33
144
Geoffroy
David
1988
-
+ 13:42
145
Aikawa
Sho
1986
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 13:42
146
Posthuma
Jelle
1990
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 16:44
147
Guégo
Vincent
1986
-
+ 16:48
148
Cornic
Maxime
1990
-
+ 16:48
149
Van Ooijen
Cornelius
1986
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 17:53
150
Le Guevel
Simon
1988
-
+ 19:36
DNS
Giraud
David
1989
-
DNF
Bonnin
Thomas
1989
-
DNF
Gucwa
Zbidniew
1986
-
DNF
Michel
Gwenolé
1987
-
DNF
Fabiani
Francois
1989
-
DNF
Terpstra
Mike
1987
-
DNF
Nordhoff
Alexander
1989
Seven Stones
DNF
Cren
Roger
1981
-
Bilgi
Kreiz Breizh Elites
France
1. Etap | 166.9 km
Callac
->
Plouray
2.2
D.Champion
| Lider