01 |
Jiménez Eladio
| 1976 | Karpin-Galicia |
03:43:07 |
02 |
Tondó Xavier
| 1978 | LA - MSS |
+ 00 |
03 |
Petrov Danail
| 1978 | Benfica |
+ 17 |
04 |
Guerra Garcia Hector
| 1978 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 18 |
05 |
Machado Tiago
| 1985 | Riberalves - Boavista |
+ 18 |
06 |
Rodriguez Alexis
| 1977 | Fercase - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 18 |
07 |
Azevedo José
| 1973 | Benfica |
+ 26 |
08 |
Cardoso Pedro
| 1974 | LA - MSS |
+ 40 |
09 |
Ribeiro Nuno
| 1977 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 40 |
10 |
Vitor Izidoro Hugo Manuel
| 1977 | Riberalves - Boavista |
+ 51 |
11 |
Bernabeu David
| 1975 | Fuerteventura - Canarias |
+ 53 |
12 |
Palomares Adrian
| 1976 | Fuerteventura - Canarias |
+ 01:12 |
13 |
Cherro Molina Javier
| 1980 | Fuerteventura - Canarias |
+ 01:12 |
14 |
Silva Rodrigues Jose Carlos
| 1978 | Vitoria - ASC |
+ 01:16 |
15 |
Olmo Antonio
| 1982 | Andalucia - Cajasur |
+ 01:19 |
16 |
Ballester Martinez Vicente
| 1980 | Fuerteventura - Canarias |
+ 01:19 |
17 |
Broco Hernani
| 1981 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 01:20 |
18 |
Escobar Roure Sergio
| 1974 | Grupo Nicolas Mateos |
+ 01:22 |
19 |
Mondelo Diaz Josu
| 1981 | Spiuk - Extremadura |
+ 01:22 |
20 |
Sousa Sergio
| 1983 | Madeinox - BRIC - Loule |
+ 01:25 |
21 |
Pecharroman Jose Antonio
| 1978 | Benfica |
+ 01:32 |
22 |
Cabreira Jose Paulo Costa
| 1982 | LA - MSS |
+ 01:32 |
23 |
Nozal Vega Isidro
| 1977 | Karpin-Galicia |
+ 01:34 |
24 |
Caldwell Blake
| 1984 | Team Slipstream |
+ 01:37 |
25 |
Ramirez Torres Jesus Javier
| 1979 | Spiuk - Extremadura |
+ 01:55 |
26 |
De Pedro Garcia Pablo
| 1980 | Grupo Nicolas Mateos |
+ 01:55 |
27 |
Ortega Manuel
| 1981 | Andalucia - Cajasur |
+ 01:55 |
28 |
Lavarinhas Rui
| 1971 | Benfica |
+ 02:00 |
29 |
Sousa Rui
| 1976 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 02:00 |
30 |
Pérez Israel
| 1978 | Spiuk - Extremadura |
+ 02:00 |
31 |
Marque Alejandro
| 1981 | Madeinox - BRIC - Loule |
+ 02:02 |
32 |
Gomis Lopez Juan
| 1978 | Vitoria - ASC |
+ 02:06 |
33 |
Troncoso Roman
| 1981 | Karpin-Galicia |
+ 02:11 |
34 |
Olmo Juan
| 1978 | Andalucia - Cajasur |
+ 02:11 |
35 |
Carrasco Gamiz José Luis
| 1982 | Andalucia - Cajasur |
+ 02:11 |
36 |
Candido Oliveira Alexandre
| 1982 | Barbot - Halcon |
+ 02:13 |
37 |
Peiro Marqueno Vicente
| 1984 | Grupo Nicolas Mateos |
+ 02:27 |
38 |
Diaz Armas Dailos Manuel
| 1980 | Fuerteventura - Canarias |
+ 02:27 |
39 |
Vital Andre Moreira
| 1982 | Madeinox - BRIC - Loule |
+ 02:30 |
40 |
Lobo Rocha Nelson Hugo
| 1985 | Riberalves - Boavista |
+ 02:30 |
41 |
Fernandez Pedro
| 1976 | Madeinox - BRIC - Loule |
+ 02:47 |
42 |
McCarty Jonathan Patrick
| 1982 | Team Slipstream |
+ 02:49 |
43 |
Euser Lucas
| 1983 | Team Slipstream |
+ 02:49 |
44 |
Petrov Daniel Bogomilov
| 1982 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 02:58 |
45 |
Ramirez Javier
| 1978 | Fuerteventura - Canarias |
+ 03:01 |
46 |
Isidoro Micael
| 1982 | Vitoria - ASC |
+ 03:03 |
47 |
Ruiz Sanchez Jose
| 1980 | Andalucia - Cajasur |
+ 03:04 |
48 |
Monier Damien
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 03:18 |
49 |
Peterson Thomas
| 1986 | Team Slipstream |
+ 03:27 |
50 |
Cardoso Filipe
| 1984 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 03:29 |
51 |
Silva Luis
| 1984 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 03:36 |
52 |
Fernández Bustinza Bingen
| 1972 | Cofidis |
+ 03:56 |
53 |
Gregorio Joaquim Antonio Bray
| 1982 | Madeinox - BRIC - Loule |
+ 03:58 |
54 |
Castanheira Bruno Miguel
| 1977 | Benfica |
+ 04:00 |
55 |
Pires Bruno Silva
| 1981 | LA - MSS |
+ 04:00 |
56 |
Santos Vergilio
| 1976 | Riberalves - Boavista |
+ 04:00 |
57 |
Sousa Celio
| 1977 | Riberalves - Boavista |
+ 04:00 |
58 |
Sa Rui Filipe Gomes De
| 1983 | Barbot - Halcon |
+ 04:32 |
59 |
Sampaio Joaquim
| 1970 | Riberalves - Boavista |
+ 04:32 |
60 |
Martins Gilberto Manuel Gonz
| 1980 | Madeinox - BRIC - Loule |
+ 04:32 |
61 |
Ramos Bartolomeu Luis Duarte
| 1980 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 04:32 |
62 |
Pinho Celestino
| 1984 | Barbot - Halcon |
+ 04:32 |
63 |
Marta Nuno Duarte Silva
| 1976 | Madeinox - BRIC - Loule |
+ 04:32 |
64 |
Ochoa Gonzalez Miguel
| 1985 | Grupo Nicolas Mateos |
+ 04:37 |
65 |
Barbosa Candido
| 1974 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 04:37 |
66 |
Etxarri Javier
| 1986 | Grupo Nicolas Mateos |
+ 04:55 |
67 |
Rosendo Prado Jesus
| 1982 | Andalucia - Cajasur |
+ 04:55 |
68 |
Livramento David
| 1983 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 05:08 |
69 |
Buendia Romero Jesus
| 1982 | Barbot - Halcon |
+ 05:49 |
70 |
Torres Martin Fernando
| 1978 | Spiuk - Extremadura |
+ 05:49 |
71 |
Veloso Gustavo
| 1980 | Karpin-Galicia |
+ 05:59 |
72 |
Sneeboer Paul
| 1980 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 07:18 |
73 |
Cuesta Valero Jose Manuel
| 1981 | Fercase - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 07:26 |
74 |
Silva Daniel
| 1985 | Vitoria - ASC |
+ 07:46 |
75 |
Benitez Javier
| 1979 | Benfica |
+ 07:46 |
76 |
Fernandez Oliveira Luis
| 1980 | Karpin-Galicia |
+ 07:46 |
77 |
Vazquez Manuel
| 1981 | Andalucia - Cajasur |
+ 07:46 |
78 |
Miranda Hélder
| 1979 | Benfica |
+ 07:46 |
79 |
Serrano Marcos Antonio
| 1972 | Karpin-Galicia |
+ 07:46 |
80 |
Frischkorn William
| 1981 | Team Slipstream |
+ 07:46 |
81 |
Piedra Antonio
| 1985 | Fuerteventura - Canarias |
+ 07:46 |
82 |
Nozal Vega Carlos
| 1981 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 07:46 |
83 |
Lopez Gil Jose Antonio
| 1976 | Andalucia - Cajasur |
+ 08:20 |
84 |
Cardoso Manuel
| 1983 | Riberalves - Boavista |
+ 08:26 |
85 |
Morajko Jacek
| 1981 | Riberalves - Boavista |
+ 08:26 |
86 |
Reis Correia Marcio Alfredo
| 1980 | Fercase - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 08:26 |
87 |
Simoes Simao Nelio
| 1979 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 08:26 |
88 |
Andrade Joaquim Adrego
| 1969 | Fercase - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 08:26 |
89 |
Edo Ángel
| 1970 | Vitoria - ASC |
+ 08:26 |
90 |
Pradera Mikel
| 1975 | Benfica |
+ 08:46 |
91 |
Høj Frank
| 1973 | Cofidis |
+ 08:48 |
92 |
Barroso Paolo
| 1972 | Vitoria - ASC |
+ 10:02 |
93 |
Martins Jose Miguel
| 1984 | Vitoria - ASC |
+ 12:32 |
94 |
Garrido Jose Antonio
| 1975 | LA - MSS |
+ 12:32 |
95 |
Neves Bruno
| 1981 | LA - MSS |
+ 15:37 |
96 |
Vazquez Iglesias Angel
| 1980 | LA - MSS |
+ 15:37 |
97 |
Batista Rogerio Fernando Sil
| 1983 | LA - MSS |
+ 15:37 |
98 |
Urtasun Pablo
| 1980 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 15:37 |
99 |
Lange Michael
| 1983 | Team Slipstream |
+ 22:29 |
100 |
Duyn Huub
| 1984 | Team Slipstream |
+ 22:29 |
101 |
Caldeira Samuel
| 1985 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 22:29 |
102 |
Farrar Tyler
| 1984 | Cofidis |
+ 22:29 |
OOT |
Ferraz Jorge Alberto Brito
| 1983 | Barbot - Halcon |
|
OOT |
Cunha Marco
| 1987 | Madeinox - BRIC - Loule |
|
OOT |
Ng Yong Li
| 1985 | Vitoria - ASC |
|
OOT |
Magalhaes Neves Virgilio Filipe
| 1984 | Fercase - Rota dos Moveis |
|
OOT |
Rabuñal Gonzalo
| 1984 | Karpin-Galicia |
|
OOT |
Romero Ocampo Pedro
| 1982 | Spiuk - Extremadura |
|
OOT |
Horta Ricardo Miguel Silva
| 1986 | Barbot - Halcon |
|
OOT |
Apolo Claudio Filipe Pedro
| 1985 | Duja - Tavira |
|
OOT |
Muñoz David
| 1979 | Fuerteventura - Canarias |
|
OOT |
Rodriguez Garcia Angel
| 1981 | Spiuk - Extremadura |
|
OOT |
Nogaldeo Garcia Jorge
| 1978 | Fercase - Rota dos Moveis |
|
DNS |
Buffaz Mickaël
| 1979 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Intxausti Benat
| 1986 | Grupo Nicolas Mateos |
|
DNF |
Banos Ballester Jose Antonio
| 1986 | Grupo Nicolas Mateos |
|
DNF |
Donald Jason
| 1980 | Team Slipstream |
|
DNF |
Herrero Sergio
| 1981 | Spiuk - Extremadura |
|
DNF |
Fernandez Raul Portilla
| 1978 | Fercase - Rota dos Moveis |
|