01 |
Alarcon Raul
[*]
| 1986 | W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal |
04:00:56 |
02 |
Barbio Antonio
| 1993 | Efapel |
+ 05 |
03 |
Shilov Sergey
| 1988 | Lokosphinx |
+ 05 |
04 |
Mestre Daniel
| 1986 | Efapel |
+ 05 |
05 |
Caldeira Samuel
| 1985 | W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal |
+ 05 |
06 |
Garcia de Mateos Vicente
| 1988 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé |
+ 05 |
07 |
Raibaud Jimmy
| 1991 | Armée de Terre |
+ 05 |
08 |
Higuita Sergio
| 1997 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 05 |
09 |
Sánchez Ángel
| 1993 | W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal |
+ 05 |
10 |
Barbas Yoann
| 1988 | Armée de Terre |
+ 05 |
11 |
Vale Ricardo
| 1992 | Radio Popular - Boavista |
+ 05 |
12 |
Del Pino Jesus
| 1990 | Burgos - BH |
+ 05 |
13 |
Benta João
| 1986 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé |
+ 05 |
14 |
Isidoro Micael
| 1982 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé |
+ 05 |
15 |
Salas Ibai
| 1991 | Burgos - BH |
+ 05 |
16 |
Nocentini Rinaldo
| 1977 | Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira |
+ 05 |
17 |
Casimiro Henrique
| 1986 | Efapel |
+ 05 |
18 |
Silva Bruno
| 1988 | LA Aluminios - Antarte |
+ 05 |
19 |
Lebas Thomas
| 1985 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 05 |
20 |
Mestre Ricardo
| 1983 | W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal |
+ 05 |
21 |
Reyes Aldemar
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 05 |
22 |
De Segovia Jose Antonio
| 1982 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé |
+ 05 |
23 |
Rodriguez Wilson
| 1994 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 05 |
24 |
Sousa Rui
| 1976 | Radio Popular - Boavista |
+ 05 |
25 |
Txoperena Benat
| 1991 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 05 |
26 |
Broco Hernani
| 1981 | LA Aluminios - Antarte |
+ 05 |
27 |
Bizkarra Mikel
| 1989 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 05 |
28 |
Veloso Gustavo
| 1980 | W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal |
+ 05 |
29 |
Sancho Hugo
| 1982 | LA Aluminios - Antarte |
+ 05 |
30 |
Etxeberria Victor
| 1993 | Radio Popular - Boavista |
+ 05 |
31 |
Marque Alejandro
| 1981 | LA Aluminios - Antarte |
+ 36 |
32 |
Torres Pablo
| 1987 | Burgos - BH |
+ 36 |
33 |
Guerrero Pablo
| 1992 | Radio Popular - Boavista |
+ 36 |
34 |
Poulhiès Stéphane
| 1985 | Armée de Terre |
+ 41 |
35 |
Mendonça Luis
| 1986 | Sicasal - Constantinos SA-UDO |
+ 01:23 |
36 |
Vdovin Alexander
| 1993 | Lokosphinx |
+ 01:28 |
37 |
Diagama Camilo
| 1994 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 01:35 |
38 |
Merino Igor
| 1990 | Burgos - BH |
+ 02:29 |
39 |
Perez Juan Ignacio
| 1990 | W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal |
+ 02:29 |
40 |
Hatsuyama Sho
| 1988 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 02:38 |
41 |
Silva Daniel
| 1985 | Radio Popular - Boavista |
+ 02:38 |
42 |
Osorio Juan Felipe
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 02:55 |
43 |
Sahbaoui Soufiane
| 1995 | Morocco |
+ 03:55 |
44 |
El Kouraji Mohcine
| 1997 | Morocco |
+ 03:55 |
45 |
Cruz Juan Carlos
| 1994 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 04:34 |
46 |
Salvador Marcelo
| 1997 | Goldwin-José Maria Nicolau |
+ 04:34 |
47 |
Sierra Yecid
| 1994 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 04:34 |
48 |
Cubides Cristian
| 1996 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 04:34 |
49 |
Aguirre Hernan
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 04:34 |
50 |
Sancho Bruno
| 1985 | Anicolor |
+ 04:34 |
51 |
Afonso Luis
| 1990 | LA Aluminios - Antarte |
+ 04:34 |
52 |
Meireles Nuno
| 1991 | LA Aluminios - Antarte |
+ 04:34 |
53 |
De la Fuente David
| 1981 | Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira |
+ 05:22 |
54 |
Jimenez Carlos
| 1992 | Radio Popular - Boavista |
+ 05:22 |
55 |
Neustroev Vasily
| 1990 | Lokosphinx |
+ 05:29 |
56 |
Zhuravlev Vadim
| 1993 | Lokosphinx |
+ 05:29 |
57 |
Penven Clément
| 1989 | Armée de Terre |
+ 05:41 |
58 |
Reis Rafael
| 1992 | W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal |
+ 07:03 |
59 |
Bothia Ivan Dario
| 1990 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 07:37 |
60 |
Uchima Kohei
| 1988 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 08:27 |
61 |
Silva Xavier
| 1995 | Anicolor |
+ 08:27 |
62 |
Almeida Nuno
| 1991 | Efapel |
+ 08:27 |
63 |
Trueba Alvaro
| 1993 | Efapel |
+ 08:27 |
64 |
Mansilhas Fabio
| 1995 | Anicolor |
+ 08:54 |
65 |
Ezquerra Jesus
| 1990 | Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira |
+ 08:54 |
66 |
Monier Damien
| 1982 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 08:54 |
67 |
Estevez Imanol
| 1993 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 08:54 |
68 |
Vdovin Sergey
| 1993 | Lokosphinx |
+ 08:54 |
69 |
Suzuki Ryu
| 1992 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 08:54 |
70 |
Samolenkov Artem
| 1993 | Lokosphinx |
+ 09:17 |
71 |
Nishizono Ryota
| 1987 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 09:41 |
72 |
Sokolov Dmitry
| 1988 | Lokosphinx |
+ 11:05 |
73 |
Cantero Francisco Javier
| 1990 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé |
+ 11:11 |
74 |
Letras Joao Gonçalo Ferreir
| 1991 | Sicasal - Constantinos SA-UDO |
+ 11:11 |
75 |
Er Rafai Mohamed
| 1989 | Morocco |
+ 11:47 |
76 |
Goikoetxea Peio
| 1992 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 11:59 |
77 |
Le Roux Romain
[*]
| 1992 | Armée de Terre |
+ 11:59 |
78 |
Lahsaini Mouhssine
| 1985 | Morocco |
+ 14:06 |
79 |
Sabido Hugo
| 1979 | Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira |
+ 14:06 |
80 |
Gonzalez Mario
| 1992 | Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira |
+ 14:41 |
81 |
Valinho Victor
| 1991 | Goldwin-José Maria Nicolau |
+ 16:23 |
82 |
Ramalho Andre
| 1996 | Goldwin-José Maria Nicolau |
+ 16:23 |
83 |
Lopez Daniel
| 1994 | Burgos - BH |
+ 17:42 |
84 |
Buru Temesgen
| 1994 | Burgos - BH |
+ 17:42 |
85 |
Leaça Gonçalo
| 1997 | Sicasal - Constantinos SA-UDO |
+ 17:42 |
86 |
Scheulen Marvin
| 1997 | Sicasal - Constantinos SA-UDO |
+ 17:42 |
87 |
Ferreira Helder
| 1991 | Efapel |
+ 17:42 |
88 |
Inoue Kazuo
| 1981 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 17:42 |
89 |
Fernandes Joao
| 1995 | Goldwin-José Maria Nicolau |
+ 17:42 |
90 |
De Almeida Guillaume
| 1988 | Radio Popular - Boavista |
+ 21:29 |
91 |
Haddi Soufiane
| 1991 | Morocco |
+ 21:29 |
92 |
Yssaad Yannis
| 1993 | Armée de Terre |
+ 24:14 |
93 |
Bester Shaun-Nick
| 1991 | Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira |
+ 24:14 |
94 |
Goncalves Julio
| 1994 | Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira |
+ 24:14 |
95 |
Coutinho Leonel
| 1992 | LA Aluminios - Antarte |
+ 24:14 |
96 |
Teixeira Ricardo
| 1994 | Anicolor |
+ 24:14 |
97 |
Garcia Nestor Javier
| 1993 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 24:14 |
98 |
Barrenetxea Ander
| 1992 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 26:00 |
99 |
Udondo Gotzon
| 1993 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 26:00 |
100 |
Coelho Bruno
| 1996 | Goldwin-José Maria Nicolau |
+ 29:10 |
101 |
Gonzalez Adrian
| 1992 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 29:10 |
DNF |
Magalhaes Samuel
| 1992 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé |
|
DNF |
Sole Vall Arnau
| 1992 | Burgos - BH |
|
DNF |
Arroyo Jose
| 1997 | Anicolor |
|
DNF |
Antunes Tiago
| 1997 | Sicasal - Constantinos SA-UDO |
|
DNF |
Tavares Diogo Luis Ribeiro
| 1997 | Sicasal - Constantinos SA-UDO |
|
DNF |
Ribeiro João
| 1997 | Goldwin-José Maria Nicolau |
|
DNF |
Marques Jorge
| 1996 | Goldwin-José Maria Nicolau |
|
DNF |
Insausti Jon Ander
| 1992 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
|
DNF |
Rostollan Thomas
| 1986 | Armée de Terre |
|