Normal Genişletilmiş İstatistikler
Omega Pharma-Quick Step | |
---|---|
1 | Cavendish Mark |
2 | Fenn Andrew |
3 | Velits Martin |
4 | Renshaw Mark |
5 | Steegmans Gert |
6 | Terpstra Niki |
7 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
8 | Vermote Julien |
Cannondale | |
---|---|
11 | Sagan Peter |
12 | Bodnar Maciej |
13 | Krizek Matthias |
14 | Gatto Oscar |
15 | King Edward |
16 | Koren Kristjan |
17 | Sabatini Fabio |
18 | Marangoni Alan |
Lotto - Belisol | |
---|---|
22 | Boeckmans Kris |
23 | Breen Vegard |
24 | De Bie Sean |
25 | Dehaes Kenny |
26 | Ligthart Pim |
27 | van Genechten Jonas |
28 | Willems Frederik |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
31 | Guardini Andrea |
32 | Fominykh Daniil |
33 | Gavazzi Francesco |
34 | Gruzdev Dmitriy |
35 | Kamyshev Arman |
36 | Tleubayev Ruslan |
37 | Iglinskiy Valentin |
38 | Muravyev Dmitriy |
FDJ.fr | |
---|---|
41 | Mangel Laurent |
42 | Démare Arnaud |
43 | Bonnet William |
44 | Boucher David |
45 | Delage Mickaël |
46 | Fischer Murilo |
47 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
48 | Le Bon Johan |
Lampre-Merida | |
---|---|
51 | Modolo Sacha |
52 | Bonifazio Niccolo |
53 | Cimolai Davide |
54 | Dodi Luca |
55 | Favilli Elia |
56 | Palini Andrea |
58 | Richeze Maximiliano |
Orica - GreenEDGE | |
---|---|
61 | Bewley Sam |
62 | Durbridge Luke |
63 | Hepburn Michael |
64 | Howard Leigh |
65 | Hayman Mathew |
66 | Kruopis Aidis |
67 | Mouris Jens |
68 | Tuft Svein |
Team Europcar | |
---|---|
71 | Cousin Jérôme |
72 | Duchesne Antoine |
73 | Engoulvent Jimmy |
74 | Gène Yohann |
75 | Jérôme Vincent |
76 | Lamoisson Morgan |
77 | Martinez Yannick |
Team Giant - Shimano | |
---|---|
81 | Kittel Marcel |
82 | Ahlstrand Jonas |
83 | De Backer Bert |
84 | Loh Sea Keong |
85 | Ludvigsson Tobias |
86 | Stamsnijder Tom |
87 | Timmer Albert |
88 | Veelers Tom |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
91 | Kristoff Alexander |
92 | Haller Marco |
93 | Ignatiev Mikhail |
94 | Kuznetsov Vyacheslav |
95 | Porsev Alexander |
96 | Rybakov Alexander |
97 | Selig Rüdiger |
98 | Paolini Luca |
Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
101 | Bandiera Marco |
102 | Hoogerland Johnny |
103 | Facchini Patrick |
104 | Parrinello Antonino |
105 | Rodriguez Jackson |
106 | Testi Nicola |
107 | van Hummel Kenny |
108 | Zordan Andrea |
Bardiani - CSF | |
---|---|
111 | Colbrelli Sonny |
112 | Boem Nicola |
113 | Canola Marco |
114 | Coledan Marco |
115 | Colonna Paolo |
116 | Fortin Filippo |
118 | Ruffoni Nicola |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
121 | Aramendia Javier |
122 | Domagalski Karol |
123 | Fernandez Ruben |
124 | Grijalba Fernando |
125 | Ferrari Fabricio |
126 | Mas Lluis |
127 | Fraile Omar |
128 | Vigano Davide |
MTN-Qhubeka | |
---|---|
131 | Reimer Martin |
132 | Debesay Ferekalsi |
133 | Potgieter Bradley |
134 | Reguigui Youcef |
135 | Jim Songezo |
136 | Thomson Jay Robert |
137 | Van Zyl Johann |
138 | Van Niekerk Dennis |
Team NetApp - Endura | |
---|---|
141 | Barta Jan |
142 | Dempster Zakkari |
143 | Jarc Blaz |
144 | Matzka Ralf |
145 | Schillinger Andreas |
147 | Thwaites Scott |
Topsport Vlaanderen | |
---|---|
151 | Lampaert Yves |
152 | Salomein Jarl |
153 | Steels Stijn |
154 | Theuns Edward |
155 | Wallays Jelle |
156 | Van Staeyen Michael |
157 | Vanbilsen Kenneth |
158 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
UnitedHealthcare | |
---|---|
161 | Bazzana Alessandro |
162 | Förster Robert |
163 | Hanson Ken |
164 | Summerhill Daniel |
165 | Jones Christopher |
166 | Keough Luke |
167 | Maaskant Martijn |
168 | Murphy John |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
171 | De Troyer Tim |
172 | De Vreese Laurens |
173 | Ghyselinck Jan |
174 | Baugnies Jérôme |
175 | Napolitano Danilo |
176 | Robert Frederique |
177 | Van Melsen Kevin |
178 | Vanlandschoot James |
Yellow Fluo | |
---|---|
181 | Carretero Ramon |
182 | Colli Daniele |
183 | Chicchi Francesco |
184 | Andriato Rafael |
185 | Dal Col Andrea |
186 | De Patre Roberto |
187 | Finetto Mauro |
188 | Pozzo Mattia |
Team 3M | |
---|---|
191 | De Man Jaap |
192 | Devriendt Tom |
193 | Juodvalkis Egidijus |
194 | Pot Sebastiaan |
195 | Segers Joren |
196 | Stevens Timothy |
197 | Vermeulen Emiel |
198 | Vingerling Michael |
Vastgoedservice | |
---|---|
201 | Cordeel Sander |
202 | Geysen Kurt |
203 | Hulsmans Kevin |
204 | Lennertz Sam |
205 | Peeters Kevin |
206 | Ruijgh Rob |
207 | Vermote Alphonse |
208 | Wynants Nick |
Veranclassic - Doltcini | |
---|---|
211 | Rosseler Sebastien |
212 | Weber Sascha |
213 | Brambilla Giorgio |
214 | Dzervus Darijus |
215 | Gardeyn Gorik |
216 | Goovaerts Tom |
217 | Mol Wouter |
218 | Stallaert Joeri |