01 |
Goss Matthew
| 1986 | Team CSC |
03:48:41 |
02 |
Bichot Freddy
| 1979 | Agritubel |
+ 00 |
03 |
Hammond Roger
| 1974 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 00 |
04 |
Maaskant Martijn
| 1983 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
05 |
Dempster Zakkari
| 1987 | SouthAustralia.com-AIS |
+ 04 |
06 |
Manning Paul
| 1974 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
+ 07 |
07 |
Swift Ben
| 1987 | Barloworld |
+ 01:52 |
08 |
Partridge Robert
| 1985 | Recycling.co.uk |
+ 02:45 |
09 |
Cavendish Mark
| 1985 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 06:00 |
10 |
Bellis Jonathan
| 1988 | - |
+ 06:00 |
11 |
Trusov Nikolai
| 1985 | Tinkoff Credit Systems |
+ 06:00 |
12 |
Feillu Romain
| 1984 | Agritubel |
+ 06:00 |
13 |
Roberts Luke
| 1977 | Team CSC |
+ 06:00 |
14 |
Verbist Evert
| 1984 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 06:00 |
15 |
Goesinnen Floris
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 06:00 |
16 |
van Poppel Boy
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
+ 06:00 |
17 |
Blanco David
| 1975 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 06:00 |
18 |
Rooijakkers Piet
| 1980 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 06:00 |
19 |
Haedo Juan José
| 1981 | Team CSC |
+ 06:00 |
20 |
Vermeltfoort Coen
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
+ 06:00 |
21 |
Tjallingii Maarten
| 1977 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 06:00 |
22 |
Berges Emilien
| 1983 | Agritubel |
+ 06:00 |
23 |
Rabon Frantisek
| 1983 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 06:00 |
24 |
Lloyd Daniel
| 1980 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 06:00 |
25 |
Sulzberger Bernard
| 1983 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 06:00 |
26 |
Oliphant Evan
| 1982 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 06:00 |
27 |
Berkhout Thomas
| 1984 | Rabobank CT |
+ 06:00 |
28 |
Tennant Andrew
| 1987 | - |
+ 06:00 |
29 |
Pedersen Martin
| 1983 | Team CSC |
+ 06:00 |
30 |
Garrido Martin
| 1974 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 06:00 |
31 |
House Kristian
| 1979 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 06:00 |
32 |
Palomares Adrian
| 1976 | Fuerteventura - Canarias |
+ 06:00 |
33 |
Bates Gene
| 1981 | SouthAustralia.com-AIS |
+ 06:00 |
34 |
Vierhouten Aart
| 1970 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 06:00 |
35 |
Fleeman Daniel
| 1982 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 06:00 |
36 |
Bonilla Adrian
| 1978 | Fuerteventura - Canarias |
+ 06:00 |
37 |
Serov Alexander
| 1982 | Tinkoff Credit Systems |
+ 06:00 |
38 |
Thomas Geraint
| 1986 | Barloworld |
+ 06:00 |
39 |
Stannard Ian
| 1987 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 06:00 |
40 |
Van Heerden Christoff
| 1985 | Team Konica Minolta |
+ 06:00 |
41 |
Artetxe Mikel
| 1976 | Fuerteventura - Canarias |
+ 06:00 |
42 |
Keizer Martijn
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
+ 06:00 |
43 |
Sneeboer Paul
| 1980 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 06:00 |
44 |
Vogondy Nicolas
| 1977 | Agritubel |
+ 06:00 |
45 |
Veelers Tom
| 1984 | Rabobank CT |
+ 06:00 |
46 |
Holt Simon
| 1988 | Recycling.co.uk |
+ 06:00 |
47 |
Pauwels Serge
| 1983 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 06:00 |
48 |
Hovelynck Kurt
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 06:00 |
49 |
Hampton Russell
| 1988 | - |
+ 06:00 |
50 |
Bernabeu David
| 1975 | Fuerteventura - Canarias |
+ 06:00 |
51 |
Froome Chris
| 1985 | Team Konica Minolta |
+ 06:00 |
52 |
Dowsett Alex
| 1988 | - |
+ 06:00 |
53 |
Vanmuysen Roel
| 1983 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 06:00 |
54 |
Deroo David
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 06:00 |
55 |
Allen Travis
| 1984 | Team Konica Minolta |
+ 06:00 |
56 |
Green Rodney Jock
| 1974 | Team Konica Minolta |
+ 06:00 |
57 |
Van Niekerk Dennis
| 1984 | Team Konica Minolta |
+ 06:00 |
58 |
Cooke Matt
| 1979 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 06:00 |
59 |
Millard James
| 1981 | Plowman Craven - Evans Cycles |
+ 06:00 |
60 |
Stubbe Tom
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 06:00 |
61 |
De Ketele Kenny
| 1985 | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vla |
+ 06:00 |
62 |
Clarke Simon
| 1986 | SouthAustralia.com-AIS |
+ 06:00 |
63 |
De Backer Bert
| 1984 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 06:00 |
64 |
Walker Johnnie
| 1987 | SouthAustralia.com-AIS |
+ 06:00 |
65 |
Sulzberger Wesley
| 1986 | SouthAustralia.com-AIS |
+ 06:00 |
66 |
Clancy Edward
| 1985 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
+ 06:00 |
67 |
Coutouly Cedric
| 1980 | Agritubel |
+ 06:00 |
68 |
Haynes Hamish
| 1974 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 06:00 |
69 |
Gaywood Simon
| 1979 | Plowman Craven - Evans Cycles |
+ 06:00 |
70 |
Gibb Tony
| 1976 | Plowman Craven - Evans Cycles |
+ 06:00 |
71 |
Caccia Diego
| 1981 | Barloworld |
+ 06:00 |
72 |
Diggle Tom
| 1988 | Recycling.co.uk |
+ 06:00 |
73 |
Caldeira Samuel
| 1985 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 06:00 |
74 |
Bak Lars
| 1980 | Team CSC |
+ 06:00 |
75 |
Degano Enrico
| 1976 | Barloworld |
+ 06:00 |
76 |
Mattan Nico
| 1971 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 06:00 |
77 |
Richardson Simon
| 1983 | Plowman Craven - Evans Cycles |
+ 06:00 |
78 |
Muñoz David
| 1979 | Fuerteventura - Canarias |
+ 06:00 |
79 |
Lloret Manuel
| 1981 | Fuerteventura - Canarias |
+ 06:00 |
80 |
Knaven Servais
| 1971 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 06:00 |
81 |
Bonser Ryan
| 1985 | Recycling.co.uk |
+ 06:00 |
82 |
Lund Anders
| 1985 | Team CSC |
+ 06:00 |
83 |
Vitorino Nelson
| 1975 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 06:00 |
84 |
Commesso Salvatore
| 1975 | Tinkoff Credit Systems |
+ 07:37 |
85 |
Thomson Jay Robert
| 1986 | Team Konica Minolta |
+ 06:00 |
86 |
van Hummel Kenny
| 1982 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 06:00 |
87 |
Contrini Daniele
| 1974 | Tinkoff Credit Systems |
+ 06:00 |
88 |
Rodriguez David
| 1979 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 06:00 |
89 |
Aggiano Elia
| 1972 | Tinkoff Credit Systems |
+ 08:51 |
90 |
Riccio Bernardo
| 1985 | Tinkoff Credit Systems |
+ 08:51 |
91 |
Mestre Ricardo
| 1983 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 06:00 |
92 |
McCallum James
| 1979 | Plowman Craven - Evans Cycles |
+ 06:00 |
DNF |
Bonomi Giosue
| 1978 | Barloworld |
|
DNF |
Caethoven Steven
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
|