FIRSTCYCLING
Yol
Yol
Amatör
Genç
Cyclocross
MTB
Pist
Fantezi
Yarışlar & Sonuçlar
Takımlar
Sıralama
Tour de Okinawa
UCI, Etaplı yarış, 2. Etap, 14.Kasım 2010, Japan
Yarış bilgisi
Sonuçlar
Başlangıç listesi
Tarih
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
Etap
GK
Etap: 01
Etap: 02
Embed Results
Ülkeler
Argentina
Australia
Cuba
France
Japan
Taiwan
USA
Takımlar
Action Cycling Team
Aisan Racing Team
Chinese Taipei
Drapac - Porsche Cycling
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
Giant Asia Racing Team
Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita
La Pomme Marseille
Matrix Powertag
NIFS in Kanoya
Okinawa
Pearlizumi Sumita Ravanello
Shimano Racing Team
T.C.F
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
Team Nippo
Utsunomiya Blitzen
DoB?
Poz.
Bisikletçi
Doğan
Takım
Zaman
01
Fukushima
Shinichi
1971
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
05:30:43
02
Itami
Kenji
1988
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 00
03
Shimizu
Miyataka
1981
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 00
04
Sano
Junya
1982
Team Nippo
+ 00
05
Miyazawa
Takashi
1978
Team Nippo
+ 17
06
Hatanaka
Yusuke
1985
Shimano Racing Team
+ 17
07
Shinagawa
Masahiro
1982
Aisan Racing Team
+ 17
08
Fukuhara
Masaru
1981
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 17
09
Chu
Fan Hsin
1987
Giant Asia Racing Team
+ 17
10
Manabe
Kazuyuki
1970
Matrix Powertag
+ 17
11
Igarashi
Takeshi
1980
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
+ 17
12
Yoshida
Hayato
1989
NIFS in Kanoya
+ 17
13
Inoue
Kazuo
1981
Team Nippo
+ 17
14
Nonaka
Ryoma
1989
NIFS in Kanoya
+ 50
15
Beppu
Takumi
1979
Aisan Racing Team
+ 51
16
Delarozière
Mathieu
1985
La Pomme Marseille
+ 01:02
17
Murakami
Jumpei
1985
Shimano Racing Team
+ 01:02
18
Nakamura
Makoto
1983
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 01:02
19
Hayakawa
Tomohiro
1990
Aisan Racing Team
+ 01:02
20
Huang
Shih Chang
1988
Action Cycling Team
+ 01:09
21
Liu
Shu Ming
1986
Chinese Taipei
+ 01:12
22
Naganuma
Takayuki
1985
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 01:24
23
Palmer
Thomas
1990
Drapac - Porsche Cycling
+ 01:47
24
Chang
Wei Kei
1985
Giant Asia Racing Team
+ 01:51
25
Nakajima
Yasuharu
1984
Team Nippo
+ 03:42
26
Kano
Tomoya
1973
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 03:44
27
Fukuda
Shimpei
1987
Aisan Racing Team
+ 03:44
28
Suzuki
Kenichi
1981
Aisan Racing Team
+ 03:46
29
Chiang
Li Yao
1985
Chinese Taipei
+ 07:15
30
Nara
Motoi
1982
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
+ 07:15
31
Kaido
Ryoma
1990
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
+ 07:15
32
Kodan
Akira
1988
Pearlizumi Sumita Ravanello
+ 07:15
33
Abe
Yoshiyuki
1969
Matrix Powertag
+ 07:15
34
Yamashita
Takahiro
1985
Matrix Powertag
+ 07:15
35
Mukaigawa
Naoki
1980
Matrix Powertag
+ 11:22
36
Wren
Tyler
1981
Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita
+ 11:22
37
Pell
David
1980
Drapac - Porsche Cycling
+ 11:22
38
Wakasugi
Atsuhito
1989
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 11:22
39
Yamamoto
Masamichi
1978
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 11:22
40
Uchima
Kohei
1988
Okinawa
+ 11:22
41
Noguchi
Masanori
1990
NIFS in Kanoya
+ 11:22
42
Lai
Kuan Hua
1981
Giant Asia Racing Team
+ 18:37
43
Phelan
Michael
1991
Drapac - Porsche Cycling
+ 19:34
44
Saito
Shota
1986
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 19:34
45
Chen
Chia Chun
1991
Action Cycling Team
+ 19:34
46
Pan
Chun Liang
1991
Action Cycling Team
+ 19:34
47
Iino
Yoshinori
1983
Shimano Racing Team
+ 19:34
48
Takamiya
Masatsugu
1990
NIFS in Kanoya
+ 19:34
49
Yamamoto
Genki
1991
NIFS in Kanoya
+ 19:34
50
Guptill
Andy
1983
Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita
+ 19:34
51
Chen
Cheng Yen
1989
Chinese Taipei
+ 23:09
52
Ikoma
Jumpei
1976
Okinawa
+ 23:09
53
Togao
Taichi
1985
Pearlizumi Sumita Ravanello
+ 23:11
DNF
Arai
Yasufumi
1985
Okinawa
DNF
Brochard
Florent
1990
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
Chang
Lin Chih
1962
T.C.F
DNF
Cheng Chen
Ko
1984
Chinese Taipei
DNF
Cheng
Yung Hua
1986
Chinese Taipei
DNF
Chiang
Shao Yung
1984
Giant Asia Racing Team
DNF
Chiang
Ssu Han
1989
Action Cycling Team
DNF
Chien
Wen Lung
1989
Action Cycling Team
DNF
Dominguez
Ivan
1976
Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita
DNF
Frey
Nick
1987
Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita
DNF
Higo
Takayuki
1985
Pearlizumi Sumita Ravanello
DNF
Hiratsuka
Yoshimitsu
1988
Shimano Racing Team
DNF
Huang
Chin Lung
1988
Giant Asia Racing Team
DNF
Hung
Kun Hung
1985
T.C.F
DNF
Ichi
Yuma
1988
Okinawa
DNF
Kakinuma
Akira
1972
Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF
Kamata
Keisuke
1979
Pearlizumi Sumita Ravanello
DNF
Mazoyer
Victor
1990
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
Norris
Lachlan
1987
Drapac - Porsche Cycling
DNF
Palma
Guido
1987
Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita
DNF
Shaw
Stuart
1977
Drapac - Porsche Cycling
DNF
Suzuki
Shinri
1974
Shimano Racing Team
DNF
Tanahara
Noritaka
1989
Okinawa
DNF
Tseng
Sheng Jui
1972
T.C.F
DNF
Tsujimoto
Shota
1986
Pearlizumi Sumita Ravanello
DNF
Vaubourzeix
Thomas
1989
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
Verini
Raphael
1990
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
Wakumoto
Masaki
1988
Matrix Powertag
DNF
Yi
Lin Sin
1966
T.C.F
Bilgi
Tour de Okinawa
Japan
2. Etap | 210.0 km
Nago
->
Nago
2.2
S.Fukushima
| Lider