DoB? |
Poz. | Bisikletçi | Takım | Zaman | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Graziato Massimo | Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli | 03:51:04 | |
02 | Fanelli Stiven | Gallina S.Inox Tonoli | + 00 | |
03 | Magrin Andrea | Cycling Team Friuli | + 00 | |
04 | Busato Matteo | Zalf Desiree Fior | + 00 | |
05 | Averin Maksym | Team Palazzago | + 00 | |
06 | Ries Phillip | Germany | + 00 | |
07 | Puccioni Mirko | Caparrini Vibert Le Village It | + 00 | |
08 | Krizek Matthias | Marchiol Emisfero Site | + 00 | |
09 | Ceola Mattia | Mantovani Fontana | + 00 | |
10 | Storti Riccardo | Brisot Gaiaplast Bibanese | + 00 | |
11 | Nichele Attilio | Marchiol Emisfero Site | + 00 | |
12 | Balck Sebastian | Sweden | + 00 | |
13 | McCarthy Jay | Team Jayco-AIS | + 00 | |
14 | Grigorev Aleksandr | Itera - Katusha | + 00 | |
15 | Domont Axel | Chambery Cyclisme Formation | + 00 | |
16 | Kern Julian | Seven Stones | + 00 | |
17 | Petrus Lubomir | Czech Republic | + 00 | |
18 | Zanon Elia | Mantovani Fontana | + 00 | |
19 | Palandri Marino | Gragnano Sporting Club | + 00 | |
20 | Totschnig Harald | Tyrol Team | + 00 | |
21 | Pechkarev Viktor | Russia | + 00 | |
22 | Durbridge Luke | Team Jayco-AIS | + 00 | |
23 | Manarelli Carlos Alexandre | Generali - Ballan | + 00 | |
24 | Quintero Duber | Gallina S.Inox Tonoli | + 00 | |
25 | Akimov Mikhail | Russia | + 00 | |
26 | Rajsp Andrej | Radenska | + 00 | |
27 | Kirchmair Stefan | Tyrol Team | + 00 | |
28 | Bliakevicius Mantas | Gragnano Sporting Club | + 00 | |
29 | Tatarinov Gennadiy | Russia | + 00 | |
30 | Polanc Jan | Radenska | + 00 | |
31 | Greselin Roberto | Mantovani Fontana | + 00 | |
32 | Dzhebraylov Eldar | Etruria Team | + 00 | |
33 | de Groot Daan | Rucanor-Line Cycling Team | + 00 | |
34 | Lebas Thomas | Amical Velo Club Aixois | + 00 | |
35 | Zanco Diego | Zalf Desiree Fior | + 00 | |
36 | Panto Carmelo Consolato | Gragnano Sporting Club | + 00 | |
37 | Ianniello Vincenzo | Caparrini Vibert Le Village It | + 00 | |
38 | Facchini Patrick | Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli | + 00 | |
39 | Teychenne Mathieu | Chambery Cyclisme Formation | + 00 | |
40 | Barbas Yoann | Chambery Cyclisme Formation | + 00 | |
41 | Foppoli Michele | Gallina S.Inox Tonoli | + 00 | |
42 | Doneddu Antonio | Team Palazzago | + 00 | |
43 | Bongiorno Francesco Manuel | Zalf Desiree Fior | + 00 | |
44 | Persson Lucas | Sweden | + 00 | |
45 | Ribet Aurelien | Amical Velo Club Aixois | + 00 | |
46 | Bedin Mattia Costantino | Generali - Ballan | + 00 | |
47 | Gorodnichev Ilya | F.Coppi Gazzera Videa | + 00 | |
48 | Plötner Nils | Germany | + 00 | |
49 | Yovchev Yovcho | Cycling Team Friuli | + 00 | |
50 | Grubic Luka | Brisot Gaiaplast Bibanese | + 00 | |
51 | Hirt Jan | Czech Republic | + 00 | |
52 | Katyrin Roman | Itera - Katusha | + 00 | |
53 | Bardet Romain | Chambery Cyclisme Formation | + 00 | |
54 | Asjes Jelmer | Rucanor-Line Cycling Team | + 00 | |
55 | Lane Patrick | Team Jayco-AIS | + 00 | |
56 | Anacona Winner | Caparrini Vibert Le Village It | + 00 | |
57 | Zakarin Ilnur | Russia | + 00 | |
58 | Stevenson Christofer | Sweden | + 00 | |
59 | Kuen Maximilian | Tyrol Team | + 04:32 | |
60 | Nordhoff Alexander | Seven Stones | + 04:32 | |
61 | Stöhr Pavel | Czech Republic | + 04:32 | |
62 | Stucki Dominik | V.C. Mendrisio - PL Valli | + 04:32 | |
63 | Bostner Jaka | Radenska | + 04:32 | |
64 | Menciassi Alessio | Etruria Team | + 04:32 | |
65 | Pizzaballa Gabriele | Team Palazzago | + 04:32 | |
66 | Ramier Romain | Amical Velo Club Aixois | + 04:32 | |
67 | Schreurs Mark | Rucanor-Line Cycling Team | + 04:32 | |
68 | Stimulak Klemen | Radenska | + 04:32 | |
69 | Welter Thomas | Chambery Cyclisme Formation | + 04:32 | |
70 | Bercz Patrick | Germany | + 04:32 | |
71 | Zhupa Eugert | Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli | + 04:32 | |
72 | Pokidov Maxim | Itera - Katusha | + 04:32 | |
73 | Troian Daniele | A.C.S. Gruppo Lupi | + 04:32 | |
74 | Sütterlin Jasha | Thüringer Energie Team | + 04:32 | |
75 | Denonfoux Laurent | Amical Velo Club Aixois | + 04:32 | |
76 | Marchiori Antonio | F.Coppi Gazzera Videa | + 04:32 | |
77 | Costanzi Edoardo | Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli | + 04:32 | |
78 | Fortin Filippo | Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli | + 04:32 | |
79 | Dugani Flumian Luca | Brisot Gaiaplast Bibanese | + 04:32 | |
80 | Canola Marco | Zalf Desiree Fior | + 04:32 | |
81 | Orlandi Luca | Team Palazzago | + 04:32 | |
82 | Razumov Maxim | Itera - Katusha | + 04:32 | |
83 | Zuanon Daniele | Mantovani Fontana | + 04:32 | |
84 | Yakimov Konstantin | Russia | + 04:32 | |
85 | Dvorsky David | Czech Republic | + 04:32 | |
86 | Bernardi Diego | Brisot Gaiaplast Bibanese | + 04:32 | |
87 | Gomirato Davide | Zalf Desiree Fior | + 04:32 | |
88 | Steigmiller Jakob | Thüringer Energie Team | + 04:32 | |
89 | Brenterch Erwan | Amical Velo Club Aixois | + 04:32 | |
90 | Wöhrer David | Tyrol Team | + 04:32 | |
91 | Gaffurini Nicola | Gallina S.Inox Tonoli | + 04:32 | |
92 | Bürgel Bastian | Thüringer Energie Team | + 04:32 | |
93 | Amicabile Marco | Gallina S.Inox Tonoli | + 04:32 | |
94 | Bani Eugenio [*] | Caparrini Vibert Le Village It | + 04:32 | |
95 | Vannacci Alessandro | Caparrini Vibert Le Village It | + 04:32 | |
96 | Biasio Riccardo | Marchiol Emisfero Site | + 04:32 | |
97 | Cavasin Daniele | Generali - Ballan | + 04:32 | |
98 | Beney Romain | V.C. Mendrisio - PL Valli | + 04:32 | |
99 | Miletta Luigi | Gragnano Sporting Club | + 04:32 | |
100 | Broers Erwin | Rucanor-Line Cycling Team | + 09:51 | |
101 | Kobelt Rolf | V.C. Mendrisio - PL Valli | + 09:51 | |
102 | Hofstetter Oliver | V.C. Mendrisio - PL Valli | + 09:51 | |
103 | Åbom Henrik | Sweden | + 09:51 | |
104 | Targetti Tommaso | Etruria Team | + 09:51 | |
105 | Jenko Robert | Radenska | + 09:51 | |
106 | Eyring Andy | Germany | + 09:51 | |
107 | Calderan Alessandro | Cycling Team Friuli | + 09:51 | |
108 | Andersson Lars | Sweden | + 09:51 | |
109 | Guaglianone Giuseppe | Gragnano Sporting Club | + 09:51 | |
110 | Obkircher Marc | Tyrol Team | + 09:51 | |
111 | Ferraresso Daniele | Generali - Ballan | + 09:51 | |
112 | Rinaldi Luca | A.C.S. Gruppo Lupi | + 11:55 | |
113 | Moresco Mattia | F.Coppi Gazzera Videa | + 11:55 | |
114 | Stankovic Marko | A.C.S. Gruppo Lupi | + 11:55 | |
115 | Marchiori Federico | Marchiol Emisfero Site | + 11:55 | |
116 | Alberti Nicholas Luca | Etruria Team | + 11:55 | |
117 | Guderzo Andrea | Mantovani Fontana | + 11:55 | |
118 | Calixto Manuel Bello | START Cycling Team | + 11:55 | |
119 | Marcolina Piergiacomo | Cycling Team Friuli | + 11:55 | |
120 | Dal Bo Rudy | Generali - Ballan | + 11:55 | |
121 | Zucchini Giacomo | F.Coppi Gazzera Videa | + 11:55 | |
122 | Zambon Matteo | Team Palazzago | + 11:55 | |
123 | Vecera Jakub | Czech Republic | + 11:55 | |
124 | Ongaretto Elia | Marchiol Emisfero Site | + 11:55 | |
125 | Manakov Viktor | Itera - Katusha | + 11:55 | |
126 | Nuber Simon | Thüringer Energie Team | + 11:55 | |
127 | Vogt Mario | Germany | + 11:55 | |
128 | Marcon Gianluca | F.Coppi Gazzera Videa | + 11:55 | |
129 | Hümbert Michael | Seven Stones | + 11:55 | |
130 | Frazer Mauricio | START Cycling Team | + 11:55 | |
131 | Willam Mike | Thüringer Energie Team | + 11:55 | |
132 | Benning Hans-Joachim | Seven Stones | + 11:55 | |
133 | Slokotovich Andrey | A.C.S. Gruppo Lupi | + 11:55 | |
134 | Roth Christopher | Seven Stones | + 11:55 | |
135 | Francesconi Nicolas | Etruria Team | + 11:55 | |
136 | Earle Nathan | A.C.S. Gruppo Lupi | + 11:55 | |
137 | Fusaz Marco | Cycling Team Friuli | + 11:55 | |
138 | Maurer Remy | V.C. Mendrisio - PL Valli | + 11:55 | |
139 | Nolten Bram | Rucanor-Line Cycling Team | + 11:55 | |
140 | Gil Tomas Enrique | START Cycling Team | + 17:21 | |
141 | Ramirez Alan | START Cycling Team | + 17:21 | |
DNF | Hepburn Michael | Team Jayco-AIS |
Poz. | Bisikletçi | Takım | Zaman | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Graziato Massimo | Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli | 07:04:29 | |
2 | 2 | Busato Matteo | Zalf Desiree Fior | + 00 | |
3 | 9 | Magrin Andrea | Cycling Team Friuli | + 00 | |
4 | 3 | Krizek Matthias | Marchiol Emisfero Site | + 00 | |
5 | 9 | Averin Maksym | Team Palazzago | + 00 | |
6 | 5 | Palandri Marino | Gragnano Sporting Club | + 00 | |
7 | 11 | Kirchmair Stefan | Tyrol Team | + 00 | |
8 | 12 | Bliakevicius Mantas | Gragnano Sporting Club | + 00 | |
9 | 7 | Asjes Jelmer | Rucanor-Line Cycling Team | + 00 | |
10 | 16 | Ries Phillip | Germany | + 34 | |
11 | 18 | Grigorev Aleksandr | Itera - Katusha | + 34 | |
12 | 33 | Ceola Mattia | Mantovani Fontana | + 34 | |
13 | 39 | Puccioni Mirko | Caparrini Vibert Le Village It | + 34 | |
14 | 23 | Durbridge Luke | Team Jayco-AIS | + 34 | |
15 | 24 | Rajsp Andrej | Radenska | + 34 | |
16 | 27 | Manarelli Carlos Alexandre | Generali - Ballan | + 34 | |
17 | 51 | Fanelli Stiven | Gallina S.Inox Tonoli | + 34 | |
18 | 35 | Greselin Roberto | Mantovani Fontana | + 34 | |
19 | 32 | de Groot Daan | Rucanor-Line Cycling Team | + 34 | |
20 | 38 | Tatarinov Gennadiy | Russia | + 34 | |
21 | 29 | Facchini Patrick | Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli | + 34 | |
22 | 56 | Nichele Attilio | Marchiol Emisfero Site | + 34 | |
23 | 33 | Zanco Diego | Zalf Desiree Fior | + 34 | |
24 | 45 | Akimov Mikhail | Russia | + 34 | |
25 | 39 | Polanc Jan | Radenska | + 34 | |
26 | 45 | Quintero Duber | Gallina S.Inox Tonoli | + 34 | |
27 | 22 | Bedin Mattia Costantino | Generali - Ballan | + 34 | |
28 | 52 | Kern Julian | Seven Stones | + 34 | |
29 | 32 | Ianniello Vincenzo | Caparrini Vibert Le Village It | + 34 | |
30 | 55 | Domont Axel | Chambery Cyclisme Formation | + 34 | |
31 | 50 | Pechkarev Viktor | Russia | + 34 | |
32 | 54 | Zanon Elia | Mantovani Fontana | + 34 | |
33 | 39 | Dzhebraylov Eldar | Etruria Team | + 34 | |
34 | 26 | Yovchev Yovcho | Cycling Team Friuli | + 34 | |
35 | 64 | Balck Sebastian | Sweden | + 34 | |
36 | 76 | McCarthy Jay | Team Jayco-AIS | + 34 | |
37 | 46 | Bongiorno Francesco Manuel | Zalf Desiree Fior | + 34 | |
38 | 80 | Storti Riccardo | Brisot Gaiaplast Bibanese | + 34 | |
39 | 37 | Anacona Winner | Caparrini Vibert Le Village It | + 34 | |
40 | 76 | Petrus Lubomir | Czech Republic | + 34 | |
41 | 52 | Barbas Yoann | Chambery Cyclisme Formation | + 34 | |
42 | 60 | Lebas Thomas | Amical Velo Club Aixois | + 34 | |
43 | 54 | Teychenne Mathieu | Chambery Cyclisme Formation | + 34 | |
44 | 45 | Grubic Luka | Brisot Gaiaplast Bibanese | + 34 | |
45 | 47 | Hirt Jan | Czech Republic | + 34 | |
46 | 63 | Panto Carmelo Consolato | Gragnano Sporting Club | + 34 | |
47 | 61 | Doneddu Antonio | Team Palazzago | + 34 | |
48 | 85 | Totschnig Harald | Tyrol Team | + 34 | |
49 | 66 | Persson Lucas | Sweden | + 34 | |
50 | 75 | Foppoli Michele | Gallina S.Inox Tonoli | + 34 | |
51 | 66 | Bardet Romain | Chambery Cyclisme Formation | + 34 | |
52 | 72 | Plötner Nils | Germany | + 34 | |
53 | 76 | Gorodnichev Ilya | F.Coppi Gazzera Videa | + 34 | |
54 | 81 | Ribet Aurelien | Amical Velo Club Aixois | + 34 | |
55 | 81 | Katyrin Roman | Itera - Katusha | + 34 | |
56 | 75 | Zakarin Ilnur | Russia | + 34 | |
57 | 81 | Lane Patrick | Team Jayco-AIS | + 34 | |
58 | 82 | Stevenson Christofer | Sweden | + 34 | |
59 | 56 | Bercz Patrick | Germany | + 04:32 | |
60 | 55 | Sütterlin Jasha | Thüringer Energie Team | + 04:32 | |
61 | 52 | Pokidov Maxim | Itera - Katusha | + 04:32 | |
62 | 56 | Gaffurini Nicola | Gallina S.Inox Tonoli | + 04:32 | |
63 | 44 | Beney Romain | V.C. Mendrisio - PL Valli | + 04:32 | |
64 | 42 | Fortin Filippo | Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli | + 05:06 | |
65 | 40 | Dugani Flumian Luca | Brisot Gaiaplast Bibanese | + 05:06 | |
66 | 35 | Costanzi Edoardo | Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli | + 05:06 | |
67 | 19 | Menciassi Alessio | Etruria Team | + 05:06 | |
68 | 13 | Stöhr Pavel | Czech Republic | + 05:06 | |
69 | 42 | Brenterch Erwan | Amical Velo Club Aixois | + 05:06 | |
70 | 47 | Bani Eugenio [*] | Caparrini Vibert Le Village It | + 05:06 | |
71 | 33 | Dvorsky David | Czech Republic | + 05:06 | |
72 | 42 | Amicabile Marco | Gallina S.Inox Tonoli | + 05:06 | |
73 | 32 | Yakimov Konstantin | Russia | + 05:06 | |
74 | 41 | Cavasin Daniele | Generali - Ballan | + 05:06 | |
75 | 1 | Zhupa Eugert | Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli | + 05:06 | |
76 | 14 | Zuanon Daniele | Mantovani Fontana | + 05:06 | |
77 | 5 | Pizzaballa Gabriele | Team Palazzago | + 05:06 | |
78 | 1 | Welter Thomas | Chambery Cyclisme Formation | + 05:06 | |
79 | 11 | Kuen Maximilian | Tyrol Team | + 05:06 | |
80 | 11 | Nordhoff Alexander | Seven Stones | + 05:06 | |
81 | 11 | Orlandi Luca | Team Palazzago | + 05:06 | |
82 | 6 | Schreurs Mark | Rucanor-Line Cycling Team | + 05:06 | |
83 | 17 | Bürgel Bastian | Thüringer Energie Team | + 05:06 | |
84 | 17 | Bostner Jaka | Radenska | + 05:06 | |
85 | 1 | Canola Marco | Zalf Desiree Fior | + 05:06 | |
86 | 12 | Stimulak Klemen | Radenska | + 05:06 | |
87 | 10 | Vannacci Alessandro | Caparrini Vibert Le Village It | + 05:06 | |
88 | 23 | Marchiori Antonio | F.Coppi Gazzera Videa | + 05:06 | |
89 | 43 | Stucki Dominik | V.C. Mendrisio - PL Valli | + 05:06 | |
90 | 38 | Ramier Romain | Amical Velo Club Aixois | + 05:06 | |
91 | 4 | Miletta Luigi | Gragnano Sporting Club | + 05:06 | |
92 | 21 | Razumov Maxim | Itera - Katusha | + 05:06 | |
93 | 33 | Troian Daniele | A.C.S. Gruppo Lupi | + 05:06 | |
94 | 9 | Biasio Riccardo | Marchiol Emisfero Site | + 05:06 | |
95 | 24 | Bernardi Diego | Brisot Gaiaplast Bibanese | + 05:06 | |
96 | 24 | Wöhrer David | Tyrol Team | + 05:06 | |
97 | 40 | Denonfoux Laurent | Amical Velo Club Aixois | + 05:06 | |
98 | 29 | Steigmiller Jakob | Thüringer Energie Team | + 05:06 | |
99 | 42 | Gomirato Davide | Zalf Desiree Fior | + 05:18 | |
100 | 92 | Ferraresso Daniele | Generali - Ballan | + 09:51 | |
101 | 84 | Andersson Lars | Sweden | + 09:51 | |
102 | 74 | Åbom Henrik | Sweden | + 10:25 | |
103 | 69 | Jenko Robert | Radenska | + 10:25 | |
104 | 57 | Calderan Alessandro | Cycling Team Friuli | + 10:25 | |
105 | 51 | Targetti Tommaso | Etruria Team | + 10:25 | |
106 | 43 | Hofstetter Oliver | V.C. Mendrisio - PL Valli | + 10:25 | |
107 | 32 | Broers Erwin | Rucanor-Line Cycling Team | + 10:25 | |
108 | 12 | Guaglianone Giuseppe | Gragnano Sporting Club | + 10:25 | |
109 | 5 | Eyring Andy | Germany | + 10:25 | |
110 | 12 | Kobelt Rolf | V.C. Mendrisio - PL Valli | + 10:25 | |
111 | 10 | Obkircher Marc | Tyrol Team | + 10:25 | |
112 | 101 | Moresco Mattia | F.Coppi Gazzera Videa | + 11:55 | |
113 | 103 | Marcolina Piergiacomo | Cycling Team Friuli | + 11:55 | |
114 | 101 | Francesconi Nicolas | Etruria Team | + 11:55 | |
115 | 100 | Nolten Bram | Rucanor-Line Cycling Team | + 11:55 | |
116 | 95 | Guderzo Andrea | Mantovani Fontana | + 12:00 | |
117 | 93 | Ongaretto Elia | Marchiol Emisfero Site | + 12:29 | |
118 | 83 | Alberti Nicholas Luca | Etruria Team | + 12:29 | |
119 | 87 | Dal Bo Rudy | Generali - Ballan | + 12:29 | |
120 | 78 | Rinaldi Luca | A.C.S. Gruppo Lupi | + 12:29 | |
121 | 75 | Stankovic Marko | A.C.S. Gruppo Lupi | + 12:29 | |
122 | 86 | Hümbert Michael | Seven Stones | + 12:29 | |
123 | 83 | Slokotovich Andrey | A.C.S. Gruppo Lupi | + 12:29 | |
124 | 80 | Benning Hans-Joachim | Seven Stones | + 12:29 | |
125 | 60 | Zucchini Giacomo | F.Coppi Gazzera Videa | + 12:29 | |
126 | 59 | Zambon Matteo | Team Palazzago | + 12:29 | |
127 | 70 | Fusaz Marco | Cycling Team Friuli | + 12:29 | |
128 | 55 | Frazer Mauricio | START Cycling Team | + 12:29 | |
129 | 42 | Manakov Viktor | Itera - Katusha | + 12:29 | |
130 | 30 | Marchiori Federico | Marchiol Emisfero Site | + 12:29 | |
131 | 26 | Vecera Jakub | Czech Republic | + 12:29 | |
132 | 38 | Earle Nathan | A.C.S. Gruppo Lupi | + 12:29 | |
133 | 23 | Nuber Simon | Thüringer Energie Team | + 12:29 | |
134 | 27 | Willam Mike | Thüringer Energie Team | + 12:29 | |
135 | 29 | Roth Christopher | Seven Stones | + 12:29 | |
136 | 32 | Maurer Remy | V.C. Mendrisio - PL Valli | + 12:29 | |
137 | 14 | Vogt Mario | Germany | + 12:29 | |
138 | 4 | Calixto Manuel Bello | START Cycling Team | + 12:29 | |
139 | 9 | Marcon Gianluca | F.Coppi Gazzera Videa | + 12:29 | |
140 | 81 | Gil Tomas Enrique | START Cycling Team | + 17:55 | |
141 | 1 | Ramirez Alan | START Cycling Team | + 19:22 |
2. Etap | 166.8 km
Azzana Decimo -> Pordenone
2.2
M.Graziato | Lider
M.Graziato | Puan
A.Grigorev | Dağlık