01 |
Zaradny Piotr
| 1972 | Knauf - Mikomax |
02:23:44 |
02 |
Jezowski Krzysztof
| 1975 | Knauf - Mikomax |
+ 00 |
03 |
Wadecki Adam
| 1977 | Action - ATI |
+ 00 |
04 |
Stafiej Kazimierz
| 1968 | Action - ATI |
+ 00 |
05 |
Radosz Robert
| 1975 | Grupa PSB |
+ 00 |
06 |
Ksobiak Bartlomiej
| 1976 | Dominscout - Sniezka - Lody |
+ 00 |
07 |
Rudnicki Dariusz
| 1981 | Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro |
+ 00 |
08 |
Kalemba Wojciech
| 1969 | - |
+ 00 |
09 |
Volungevicius Justas
| 1985 | - |
+ 00 |
10 |
Zinn Enrico
| 1979 | Team BH |
+ 00 |
11 |
Lisowicz Tomasz
| 1977 | Knauf - Mikomax |
+ 00 |
12 |
Kwiatkowski Grzegorz
| 1979 | - |
+ 00 |
13 |
Putek Grzegorz
| 1982 | Grupa PSB |
+ 00 |
14 |
Wacker Eugen
| 1976 | Action - ATI |
+ 00 |
15 |
Kiryienka Vasil
| 1981 | Grupa PSB |
+ 00 |
16 |
Rabon Frantisek
| 1983 | PSK Whirlpool |
+ 00 |
17 |
Bagdonas Gediminas
| 1985 | - |
+ 00 |
18 |
Jezierski Sebastian
| 1981 | Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro |
+ 00 |
19 |
Chmielewski Piotr
| 1970 | Action - ATI |
+ 00 |
20 |
Kaminskas Vygantas
| 1982 | - |
+ 00 |
21 |
Klymenko Alexander
| 1975 | Action - ATI |
+ 00 |
22 |
Zarebski Jaroslaw
| 1979 | Hoop CCC - Polsat |
+ 00 |
23 |
Wyrzykowski Zbigniew
| 1980 | Dominscout - Sniezka - Lody |
+ 00 |
24 |
Maciejewski Marek
| 1977 | Grupa PSB |
+ 00 |
25 |
Kloczko Tomasz
| 1971 | Dominscout - Sniezka - Lody |
+ 00 |
26 |
Poldma Mirko
| 1981 | Kalev Chocolate Team - Merida |
+ 00 |
27 |
Bukszynski Piotr
| 1984 | - |
+ 00 |
28 |
Bondariev Bogdan
| 1974 | Action - ATI |
+ 06 |
29 |
Sobal Yauhen
| 1981 | Grupa PSB |
+ 06 |
30 |
Wojtas Arkadiusz
| 1977 | Hoop CCC - Polsat |
+ 06 |
31 |
Krajewski Adam
| - | - |
+ 06 |
32 |
Sapa Marcin
| 1976 | Knauf - Mikomax |
+ 09 |
33 |
Podolski Lukasz
| 1980 | Grupa PSB |
+ 15 |
34 |
Siugzdinis Arturas
| 1984 | - |
+ 36 |
35 |
Krzywy Krzysztof
| 1978 | Action - ATI |
+ 36 |
36 |
Czajkowski Daniel
| 1978 | Grupa PSB |
+ 36 |
37 |
Kowal Mariusz
| 1978 | Hoop CCC - Polsat |
+ 07:00 |
38 |
Mustonen Andrei
| 1984 | Kalev Chocolate Team - Merida |
+ 07:00 |
39 |
Abdel Aziz Wahab Mohamed
| 1981 | - |
+ 07:00 |
40 |
Szaniawski Pawel
| 1981 | Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro |
+ 07:00 |
41 |
Szafranski Krzysztof
| 1972 | DHL - Author |
+ 07:00 |
42 |
Wajs Grzegorz
| 1973 | DHL - Author |
+ 07:00 |
43 |
Rzepcki Krzysztof
| 1981 | DHL - Author |
+ 07:00 |
44 |
Kiendys Tomasz
| 1977 | Knauf - Mikomax |
+ 07:00 |
45 |
Walczak Jacek
| 1979 | Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro |
+ 07:00 |
46 |
Topolski Pawel
| 1985 | - |
+ 07:00 |
47 |
Sipeky Jan
| 1973 | Dukla Trencin |
+ 07:00 |
48 |
Sel Jan
| 1985 | PSK Whirlpool |
+ 07:00 |
49 |
Podhajny Andrzej
| - | - |
+ 07:00 |
50 |
Nowak Hubert
| 1980 | Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro |
+ 07:00 |
51 |
Gebka Marcin
| 1974 | DHL - Author |
+ 07:00 |
52 |
Zdimal Zdenek
| 1983 | PSK Whirlpool |
+ 07:00 |
53 |
Velits Martin
| 1985 | Dukla Trencin |
+ 07:00 |
54 |
Mares Martin
| 1982 | PSK Whirlpool |
+ 07:00 |
55 |
Barczyk Krzysztof
| 1985 | Dominscout - Sniezka - Lody |
+ 07:00 |
56 |
Lorek Jakub
| 1983 | - |
+ 07:00 |
57 |
Vrana Kamil
| 1979 | PSK Whirlpool |
+ 07:00 |
58 |
Liwinski Andrzej
| - | - |
+ 07:00 |
59 |
Mickiewicz Jacek
| 1970 | Hoop CCC - Polsat |
+ 07:00 |
60 |
Pluta Lukasz
| - | - |
+ 07:00 |
61 |
Iliutkinas Arturas
| 1985 | - |
+ 07:00 |
62 |
Buividas Andris
| 1985 | - |
+ 07:00 |
63 |
Prous Priit
| 1984 | Kalev Chocolate Team - Merida |
+ 07:00 |
64 |
Pimkin Konstantin
| 1972 | - |
+ 07:00 |
65 |
Rashad Ahmed
| 1981 | - |
+ 07:00 |
66 |
Abd el Motelb Hiham
| - | - |
+ 07:00 |
67 |
Pawlak Wojciech
| 1969 | Knauf - Mikomax |
+ 14:00 |
68 |
Krzyzewski Lukasz
| 1985 | - |
+ 14:00 |
69 |
Jasinski Marcin
| 1985 | - |
+ 14:00 |
70 |
Barczyk Piotr
| 1982 | Dominscout - Sniezka - Lody |
+ 14:00 |
71 |
Kolendo Bartosz
| 1983 | - |
+ 14:00 |
72 |
Witecki Mariusz
| 1981 | DHL - Author |
+ 14:00 |
73 |
Ladosz Michal
| 1984 | - |
+ 14:00 |
74 |
Lebedev Andri
| 1982 | Kalev Chocolate Team - Merida |
+ 14:00 |
75 |
Velits Peter
| 1985 | Dukla Trencin |
+ 14:00 |
76 |
Klucka Dusan
| 1983 | Dukla Trencin |
+ 14:00 |
77 |
Gazi Jan
| 1978 | Dukla Trencin |
+ 14:00 |
78 |
Mahmoud Hichem
| 1980 | - |
+ 14:00 |
79 |
Welniak Jaroslaw
| 1978 | Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro |
+ 14:00 |
80 |
Rybczynski Mateusz
| 1981 | Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro |
+ 14:00 |
81 |
Zoledziowski Gregorz
| 1980 | Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro |
+ 14:00 |
82 |
Skiba Sebastian
| 1978 | Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro |
+ 14:00 |
83 |
Ciesielski Krzysztof
| 1974 | DHL - Author |
+ 14:00 |
84 |
Majewski Daniel
| 1981 | Grupa PSB |
+ 14:00 |
85 |
Krasinski Artur
| 1971 | DHL - Author |
+ 14:00 |
86 |
Mikolajczyk Przemyslaw
| 1970 | Dominscout - Sniezka - Lody |
+ 14:00 |
87 |
Kollert Michal
| 1984 | PSK Whirlpool |
+ 14:00 |
88 |
Jablonski Jakub
| - | - |
+ 14:00 |
89 |
Mroz Mateusz
| 1980 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
+ 14:00 |
90 |
Wesoly Marek
| 1978 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
+ 14:00 |
91 |
Gilicki Wlodzimerz
| 1975 | Knauf - Mikomax |
+ 14:00 |
92 |
Bentkowski Pawel
| 1981 | Dominscout - Sniezka - Lody |
+ 14:00 |
93 |
Bialowiezec Jaroslaw
| 1981 | - |
+ 14:00 |
DNF |
Lesniak Tomasz
| 1979 | Dominscout - Sniezka - Lody |
|
DNF |
Okrucinski Daniel
| 1980 | Dominscout - Sniezka - Lody |
|
DNF |
Rebiewski Jaroslaw
| 1974 | Knauf - Mikomax |
|
DNF |
Klak Igor
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Hill Benjamin
| 1985 | Team Hygia - Koga |
|
DNF |
Krol Artur
| 1983 | - |
|
DNF |
Zdzieblko Dawid
| 1982 | Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro |
|
DNF |
Miara Krzysztof
| 1983 | Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopro |
|
DNF |
Bodnar Lukasz
| 1982 | Hoop CCC - Polsat |
|
DNF |
Dziedzic Rafal
| 1984 | - |
|
DNF |
Sznitko Adam
| 1984 | - |
|
DNF |
Zugaj Pawel
| 1979 | - |
|
DNF |
Ratushnyy Dmytro
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Rosolinski Grzegorz
| 1972 | DHL - Author |
|
DNF |
Janiaczyk Błażej
| 1983 | - |
|
DNF |
Buts Vladimir
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Polovyy Roman
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Szmyd Sylwester
| 1978 | Saeco |
|
DNF |
Tokarski Przemystaw
| 1980 | - |
|
DNF |
Pasternak Kostyanti
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Lolo Anton
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Mazur Piotr
| 1982 | Team Moser - AH.nl |
|
DNF |
Ojavee Mart
| 1981 | Kalev Chocolate Team - Merida |
|
DNF |
Abbas Mahmoud
| 1978 | - |
|
DNF |
Kogut Vladimir
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Kargu Oskari
| 1976 | Kalev Chocolate Team - Merida |
|
DNF |
Abramczuk Slawomir
| 1983 | - |
|
DNF |
Gil Mariusz
| 1983 | - |
|
DNF |
Valvas Vahur
| 1981 | Kalev Chocolate Team - Merida |
|
DNF |
Sokurenko Volodymyr
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Pacholec Mateusz
| 1984 | - |
|
DNF |
Minow Benjamin
| 1978 | Team Hygia - Koga |
|