1 |
- |
Sajnok Szymon
| 1997 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
03:45:15 |
2 |
6 |
Stepniak Grzegorz
| 1989 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
+ 08 |
3 |
1 |
Norsgaard Mathias
| 1997 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
+ 10 |
4 |
1 |
Gradek Kamil
| 1990 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 11 |
5 |
1 |
Kurek Adrian
| 1988 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 12 |
6 |
10 |
Kankovsky Alois
| 1983 | Elkov - Author |
+ 13 |
7 |
2 |
Cerný Josef
| 1993 | Elkov - Author |
+ 13 |
8 |
2 |
Banaszek Alan
| 1997 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 13 |
9 |
2 |
Barta Jan
| 1984 | Elkov - Author |
+ 13 |
10 |
1 |
Boguslawski Marceli
| 1997 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
+ 14 |
11 |
1 |
Stokbro Nielsen Andreas
| 1997 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
+ 15 |
12 |
17 |
Nisu Oskar
| 1994 | Cycling Tartu |
+ 16 |
13 |
2 |
Ziolkowski Wojciech
| 1984 | Domin Sport |
+ 16 |
14 |
2 |
Banaszek Adrian
| 1993 | Voster Uniwheels |
+ 16 |
15 |
2 |
Owsian Lukasz
| 1990 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 16 |
16 |
2 |
Onesti Emanuele
| 1995 | D'Amico - Utensilnord |
+ 16 |
17 |
2 |
Taciak Mateusz
| 1984 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 17 |
18 |
1 |
Vahtra Norman
| 1996 | Cycling Tartu |
+ 17 |
19 |
1 |
Paterski Maciej
| 1986 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
+ 17 |
20 |
1 |
Paluta Michal
| 1995 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 17 |
21 |
1 |
Teklinski Adrian
| 1989 | Regional Warmia Mazury |
+ 18 |
22 |
- |
Kaiser Adrian
| 1997 | Poland |
+ 18 |
23 |
- |
Bettini Francesco
| 1995 | D'Amico - Utensilnord |
+ 19 |
24 |
- |
Konwa Piotr
| 1995 | Elkov - Author |
+ 19 |
25 |
- |
Bartkiewicz Andrzej
| 1991 | Team Hurom |
+ 19 |
26 |
- |
Pszczolarski Wojciech
| 1991 | Poland |
+ 20 |
27 |
- |
Rutkiewicz Marek
| 1981 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
+ 20 |
28 |
- |
Hacecky Vojtech
| 1987 | Elkov - Author |
+ 20 |
29 |
1 |
Stachowiak Adam
| 1989 | Voster Uniwheels |
+ 21 |
30 |
1 |
Raffaele Angelo
| 1991 | D'Amico - Utensilnord |
+ 21 |
31 |
1 |
Polnicky Jiri
| 1989 | Elkov - Author |
+ 21 |
32 |
1 |
Marycz Jaroslaw
| 1987 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
+ 21 |
33 |
1 |
Buchacek Thomas
| 1978 | Elkov - Author |
+ 21 |
34 |
2 |
Haugsvær Sindre Bjerkestrand
| 1994 | Mostowy International |
+ 21 |
35 |
2 |
Pung Peeter
| 1996 | Cycling Tartu |
+ 21 |
36 |
2 |
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Team Hurom |
+ 22 |
37 |
2 |
Joeäär Marten
| 1999 | Cycling Tartu |
+ 22 |
38 |
2 |
Tybor Patrik
| 1987 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 22 |
39 |
2 |
Clausen Patrick
| 1990 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
+ 22 |
40 |
2 |
Staniszewski Daniel
| 1997 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 22 |
41 |
21 |
Vendelin Karl-Arnold
| 1996 | Cycling Tartu |
+ 23 |
42 |
1 |
Lehky Roman
| 1996 | Topforex-Lapierre |
+ 23 |
43 |
1 |
Lamaszewski Jan
| 1999 | KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne |
+ 23 |
44 |
1 |
Bellan Juraj
| 1996 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 23 |
45 |
1 |
Banaszek Norbert
| 1997 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
+ 23 |
46 |
2 |
Migas Dawid
| 1999 | Poland |
+ 23 |
47 |
2 |
Kordus Kamil
| 1999 | KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne |
+ 23 |
48 |
2 |
Zielinski Kamil
| 1988 | Team Hurom |
+ 24 |
49 |
2 |
Holec Richard
| 1999 | Topforex-Lapierre |
+ 24 |
50 |
2 |
Janiszewski Sylwester
| 1988 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
+ 24 |
51 |
2 |
Bystrzycki Wojciech
| 1999 | KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne |
+ 24 |
52 |
2 |
Martinelli Ivan
| 1990 | D'Amico - Utensilnord |
+ 24 |
53 |
2 |
Kostanski Mateusz
| 1999 | KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne |
+ 24 |
54 |
30 |
Aniolkowski Stanislaw
| 1997 | Team Hurom |
+ 24 |
55 |
1 |
Laton Eryk
| 1993 | Team Hurom |
+ 25 |
56 |
1 |
Palicka Hynek
| 1999 | Topforex-Lapierre |
+ 25 |
57 |
1 |
Matusiak Sebastian
| 1997 | Regional Warmia Mazury |
+ 25 |
58 |
1 |
Muff Frederik
| 1993 | Team Aura Energy-CK Aarhus |
+ 25 |
59 |
1 |
Siggaard Søren Malling
| 1997 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
+ 25 |
60 |
1 |
Komar Mateusz
| 1985 | Voster Uniwheels |
+ 26 |
61 |
2 |
Kuklewicz Karol
| 1997 | TC Chorbry Scott Glogow |
+ 26 |
62 |
2 |
Canecky Marek
| 1988 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 26 |
63 |
2 |
Bolland David
| 1996 | Mostowy International |
+ 26 |
64 |
2 |
Sztrauch Patryk
| 1999 | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
+ 26 |
65 |
2 |
Nocen Adam
| 1999 | Regional Warmia Mazury |
+ 26 |
66 |
2 |
Vasylyuk Andriy
| 1987 | Team Hurom |
+ 26 |
67 |
2 |
Proc Bartlomiej
| 1999 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 26 |
68 |
2 |
Detko Artur
| 1983 | Domin Sport |
+ 26 |
69 |
2 |
Jatczak Artur
| 1998 | TC Chorbry Scott Glogow |
+ 27 |
70 |
2 |
Shakalets Ivan
| 1999 | Belarus |
+ 27 |
71 |
6 |
Capek Tomas
| 1998 | Topforex-Lapierre |
+ 27 |
72 |
1 |
Eland Lasse
| 1992 | Team Aura Energy-CK Aarhus |
+ 27 |
73 |
1 |
Wojtanek Bartlomiej
| 1997 | TC Chorbry Scott Glogow |
+ 28 |
74 |
1 |
Muzychin Anton
| 1994 | Belarus |
+ 28 |
75 |
1 |
Szostka Pawel
| 1998 | TC Chorbry Scott Glogow |
+ 28 |
76 |
2 |
Gavenda Jan
| 1999 | Topforex-Lapierre |
+ 28 |
77 |
2 |
Neuman Dominik
| 1995 | Topforex-Lapierre |
+ 28 |
78 |
2 |
Klimiankou Kansatansin
| 1989 | Belarus |
+ 28 |
79 |
2 |
Nowaczek Mateusz
| 1991 | Voster Uniwheels |
+ 29 |
80 |
2 |
Bialiauski Kanstantsin
| 1998 | Belarus |
+ 29 |
81 |
2 |
Cully Jan Andrej
| 1995 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 29 |
82 |
3 |
Kostecki Patryk
| 1993 | Domin Sport |
+ 30 |
83 |
3 |
Burczak Dawid
| 1999 | KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne |
+ 30 |
84 |
3 |
Wojs Krystian
| 1998 | TC Chorbry Scott Glogow |
+ 30 |
85 |
3 |
Sobieraj Przemyslaw
| 1991 | Voster Uniwheels |
+ 31 |
86 |
3 |
Kwiatkowski Maciej
| 1999 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 31 |
87 |
3 |
Ivashkin Anton
| 1996 | Belarus |
+ 31 |
88 |
3 |
Wisniewski Kacper
| 1999 | Poland |
+ 32 |
89 |
3 |
Vlcak Martin
| 1998 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 32 |
90 |
3 |
Mahdar Martin
| 1989 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 32 |
91 |
3 |
Lander Sebastian
| 1991 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
+ 32 |
92 |
3 |
Tsimoshyk Uladzislai
| 1999 | Belarus |
+ 32 |
93 |
3 |
Jensen Thomas Edemann
| 1995 | Team Aura Energy-CK Aarhus |
+ 33 |
94 |
3 |
Borowski Sebastian
| 1999 | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
+ 33 |
95 |
3 |
Pomaski Mateusz
| 1999 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 33 |
96 |
3 |
Sankmann Joosep
| 1999 | Cycling Tartu |
+ 33 |
97 |
3 |
Mrowka Adrian
| 1997 | KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne |
+ 33 |
98 |
3 |
Carlini Ettore
| 1989 | D'Amico - Utensilnord |
+ 34 |
99 |
3 |
Vorre Aske Louring
| 1993 | Team Aura Energy-CK Aarhus |
+ 34 |
100 |
4 |
Madsen Jakob Gye
| 1989 | Team Aura Energy-CK Aarhus |
+ 34 |
101 |
4 |
Pustula Michal
| 1999 | Regional Warmia Mazury |
+ 34 |
102 |
4 |
Hotson Kieran
| 1999 | Mostowy International |
+ 34 |
103 |
4 |
Piekielny Norbert
| 1996 | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
+ 35 |
104 |
4 |
Olsen Mikkel Beck
| 1998 | Team Aura Energy-CK Aarhus |
+ 35 |
105 |
4 |
Rebiewski Jaroslaw
| 1974 | Domin Sport |
+ 35 |
106 |
4 |
Fitzpatrick Tom
| 1992 | Mostowy International |
+ 35 |
107 |
4 |
Ganko Antoni
| 1999 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 36 |
108 |
4 |
Manowski Mateusz
| 1999 | Team Hurom |
+ 36 |
109 |
5 |
Krukowski Jan
| 1999 | Poland |
+ 36 |
110 |
3 |
Ragus Krystian
| 1997 | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
+ 36 |
111 |
4 |
Miazga Jan
| 1999 | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
+ 37 |
112 |
4 |
Parma Krzysztof
| 1987 | Voster Uniwheels |
+ 37 |
113 |
4 |
Drobny Szymon
| 1999 | TC Chorbry Scott Glogow |
+ 37 |
114 |
4 |
Solinski Patryk
| 1996 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 38 |
115 |
4 |
Mank Jozef
| 1999 | Regional Warmia Mazury |
+ 39 |
116 |
4 |
Ceniuch Wojciech
| 1999 | Poland |
+ 39 |
117 |
4 |
Bartlett Tobias
| 1996 | Mostowy International |
+ 39 |
118 |
4 |
Prudnikau Dzmitry
| 1991 | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
+ 40 |
119 |
4 |
Krupa Adrian
| 1997 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 40 |
120 |
5 |
Prangel Kristo
| 1998 | Cycling Tartu |
+ 46 |
121 |
100 |
Rudyk Bartosz
| 1998 | Regional Warmia Mazury |
+ 49 |
122 |
87 |
Czubak Dawid
| 1998 | Voster Uniwheels |
+ 49 |
123 |
20 |
Mørkøv Jesper
| 1988 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
+ 01:00 |
124 |
77 |
Bundegaard Vinkel Jesper
| 1996 | Team Aura Energy-CK Aarhus |
+ 02:07 |
125 |
2 |
Pawlak Tobiasz
| 1995 | Domin Sport |
+ 03:09 |
126 |
- |
Piashkun Alexei
| 1996 | Belarus |
+ 03:10 |
127 |
3 |
Dable Paul
| 1982 | Mostowy International |
+ 18:01 |