Normal Genişletilmiş İstatistikler
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
1 | Kristoff Alexander |
2 | Bohli Tom |
3 | Bystrøm Sven Erik |
4 | Laengen Vegard Stake |
5 | Marcato Marco |
6 | Oliveira Rui |
7 | Philipsen Jasper |
Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
---|---|
11 | Bennett Sam |
12 | Asgreen Kasper |
13 | Declercq Tim |
14 | Lampaert Yves |
15 | Sénéchal Florian |
16 | Stybar Zdenek |
17 | Van Lerberghe Bert |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
21 | Ewan Caleb |
22 | De Buyst Jasper |
23 | Degenkolb John |
24 | Frison Frederik |
25 | Kluge Roger |
26 | Van Moer Brent |
27 | Vermeersch Florian |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
31 | Naesen Oliver |
32 | Dillier Silvan |
33 | Duval Julien |
34 | Godon Dorian |
35 | Gougeard Alexis |
36 | Naesen Lawrence |
37 | Vandenbergh Stijn |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
41 | Fominykh Daniil |
42 | De Vreese Laurens |
43 | Gidich Yevgeniy |
44 | Gruzdev Dmitriy |
45 | Houle Hugo |
46 | Martinelli Davide |
47 | Stalnov Nikita |
Bahrain-McLaren | |
---|---|
51 | Cavendish Mark |
52 | Teuns Dylan |
53 | Colbrelli Sonny |
54 | García Cortina Iván |
55 | Haller Marco |
56 | Sieberg Marcel |
57 | Wright Fred |
Bora-hansgrohe | |
---|---|
61 | Ackermann Pascal |
62 | Burghardt Marcus |
63 | Drucker Jempy |
64 | Oss Daniel |
65 | Pöstlberger Lukas |
66 | Schillinger Andreas |
67 | Schwarzmann Michael |
CCC Team | |
---|---|
71 | Trentin Matteo |
72 | Koch Jonas |
73 | Schär Michael |
74 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
75 | Van Hooydonck Nathan |
76 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
77 | Zimmermann Georg |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
81 | Laporte Christophe |
82 | Claeys Dimitri |
83 | Allegaert Piet |
84 | Lemoine Cyril |
85 | Touzé Damien |
87 | Vermote Julien |
EF Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
91 | Bettiol Alberto |
92 | Keukeleire Jens |
93 | Langeveld Sebastian |
94 | Rutsch Jonas |
95 | Scully Thomas |
96 | van den Berg Julius |
97 | Vanmarcke Sep |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
101 | Küng Stefan |
103 | Geniets Kevin |
104 | Lienhard Fabian |
105 | Ludvigsson Tobias |
106 | Stewart Jake |
107 | Delage Mickaël |
Israel Start-Up Nation | |
---|---|
111 | Politt Nils |
112 | McCabe Travis |
113 | Boivin Guillaume |
114 | Einhorn Itamar |
115 | Greipel André |
116 | Hofstetter Hugo |
117 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
Team Jumbo-Visma | |
---|---|
121 | van Aert Wout |
122 | Eenkhoorn Pascal |
123 | Jansen Amund Grøndahl |
124 | van der Hoorn Taco |
125 | Roosen Timo |
126 | Teunissen Mike |
127 | Wynants Maarten |
Mitchelton-Scott | |
---|---|
131 | Bauer Jack |
132 | Durbridge Luke |
133 | Edmondson Alex |
134 | Groves Kaden |
135 | Konychev Alexander |
136 | Mezgec Luka |
137 | Peak Barnabas |
Movistar | |
---|---|
141 | Elosegui Iñigo |
142 | Hollmann Juri |
143 | Jacobs Johan |
144 | Mora Sebastian |
145 | Prades Eduard |
NTT Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
151 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
152 | Battistella Samuele |
153 | Gogl Michael |
154 | Valgren Michael |
155 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt |
156 | Tiller Rasmus |
157 | Walscheid Max |
INEOS Grenadiers | |
---|---|
161 | Kwiatkowski Michal |
162 | Basso Leonardo |
163 | Knees Christian |
164 | Lawless Christopher |
165 | Hayter Ethan |
166 | Rowe Luke |
167 | Doull Owain |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
172 | Arndt Nikias |
173 | Bol Cees |
174 | Dainese Alberto |
175 | Eekhoff Nils |
176 | Kanter Max |
177 | Donovan Mark |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
181 | Pedersen Mads |
182 | Kirsch Alex |
183 | Mullen Ryan |
184 | Reijnen Kiel |
185 | Skujins Toms |
186 | Stuyven Jasper |
187 | Theuns Edward |
Total Direct Énergie | |
---|---|
191 | Terpstra Niki |
193 | Burgaudeau Mathieu |
194 | Petit Adrien |
195 | Soupe Geoffrey |
196 | Turgis Anthony |
197 | van Gestel Dries |
198 | Bonifazio Leonardo |
Alpecin-Fenix | |
---|---|
201 | van der Poel Mathieu |
202 | Leysen Senne |
203 | Merlier Tim |
204 | Rickaert Jonas |
205 | Riesebeek Oscar |
206 | Vergaerde Otto |
207 | Vermeersch Gianni |
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM | |
---|---|
211 | Debusschere Jens |
212 | Backaert Frederik |
213 | De Backer Bert |
214 | Lecroq Jérémy |
215 | Morice Julien |
216 | Mozzato Luca |
217 | van Genechten Jonas |
Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles | |
---|---|
221 | Taminiaux Lionel |
222 | De Bie Sean |
223 | Castrique Jonas |
224 | Molly Kenny |
225 | Nõmmela Aksel |
226 | Robeet Ludovic |
227 | Wirtgen Tom |
Circus-Wanty Gobert | |
---|---|
231 | De Winter Ludwig |
232 | Meurisse Xandro |
233 | Dupont Timothy |
234 | Pasqualon Andrea |
235 | van Poppel Boy |
236 | van Poppel Danny |
237 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
---|---|
241 | Beullens Cédric |
242 | Capiot Amaury |
243 | De Wilde Gilles |
244 | Sprengers Thomas |
245 | Van Rooy Kenneth |
246 | Van Poucke Aaron |
247 | Weemaes Sasha |