Normal Genişletilmiş İstatistikler
Manzana - Postobon Team | |
---|---|
1 | Molano Sebastian |
2 | Parra Jordan |
3 | Higuita Sergio |
4 | Osorio Juan Felipe |
5 | Amador Juan Jose |
6 | Suaza Bernardo |
Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
11 | Cima Damiano |
13 | Yoshida Hayato |
14 | Marangoni Alan |
15 | Uchima Kohei |
16 | Okamoto Hayato |
Jelly Belly-Maxxis | |
---|---|
21 | Wolfe Benjamin |
22 | Castillo Ulises |
23 | Fisher Steve |
24 | Corella Rene |
25 | White Curtis |
26 | McGeough Cormac |
St. George Continental | |
---|---|
31 | Hubbard Thomas |
32 | Smith Morgan |
33 | Cameron Timothy |
34 | Kennett Dylan |
35 | Harvey Benjamin |
36 | Louis Jordan |
Qinghai Tianyoude CT | |
---|---|
41 | Zhang Zhishan |
42 | Wang Jiancai |
43 | Li Zisen |
44 | Li Hu |
45 | Gutierrez Pedro |
46 | Monsalve Ralph |
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | |
---|---|
51 | Li Shuai |
52 | Wang Lizhen |
53 | Li Daihou |
54 | Kononenko Mykhaylo |
55 | Kulyk Andrii |
Start Team Gusto | |
---|---|
61 | Aular Orluis |
62 | Quintero Leonel |
63 | Bazan Nehuen |
64 | Espinoza Ignacio |
66 | Autran Jose |
Amore & Vita-Prodir | |
---|---|
71 | Luksevics Viesturs |
72 | Bernardinetti Marco |
73 | Trosino Mirko |
74 | Zullo Antonio |
75 | Banushi Besmir |
76 | Bogdanovics Maris |
Minsk Cycling Club | |
---|---|
81 | Sobal Yauhen |
82 | Bazhkou Stanislau |
83 | Shumov Nikolai |
84 | Strokau Vasili |
85 | Vorganov Eduard |
86 | Ivashkin Anton |
Hengxiang Cycling Team | |
---|---|
91 | Liu Jianpeng |
92 | Ma Guangtong |
93 | Zheng Zhang |
94 | Wang Bo |
95 | Yan Meng |
96 | Chen Mingrun |
7 Eleven - Cliqq RBP | |
---|---|
101 | Felipe Marcelo |
102 | Lim Rustom |
103 | Perez Dominic |
104 | Martin Bonijoe |
105 | Peralta Arjay |
106 | Valenzuela Irish |
Advan Customs CT | |
---|---|
111 | Wijaya Endra |
112 | Hidayat Eko |
113 | Irawan Jefri |
114 | Kurniawan Maulana |
115 | Barokah Muhammad |
116 | Setiawan Luki |
Yunnan Taishan Pardus | |
---|---|
121 | Yu Benneng |
122 | Pourhashemi Hamid |
123 | Khorsid Khalil |
124 | Fan Xiaojun |
125 | Zhong Zirong |
126 | Li Jiamin |
Giant Cycling Team | |
---|---|
131 | Liu Haiwang |
132 | Liu Man Duo |
133 | Deng Penghai |
134 | Yuan Zilin |
135 | Gu Bingcheng |
RTS - Monton Racing Team | |
---|---|
141 | Khalmuratov Muradjan |
142 | Kasianov Oleksii |
143 | Shnyrko Aliaksei |
144 | Karimov Ruslan |
145 | Tesler Artem |
146 | Chen Chien Chou |
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT | |
---|---|
151 | Ortega Mauricio |
152 | Polivoda Oleksandr |
153 | Zhang Chunlong |
154 | Qiao Feng |
155 | Bai Lijun |
156 | Erdenesuren Munkhtulga |
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
161 | Orr Robert |
162 | Hetherington Ben |
163 | Volkers Samuel |
164 | Eefting-Bloem Roy |
165 | Bergström Frisk Hannes |
166 | Bergström Frisk Erik |
Omidnia Mashhad | |
---|---|
171 | Rezvani Morteza |
172 | Cheraghi Gholamreza |
173 | Rouzbahaneh Mahdi |
174 | Razi Kamal |
175 | Nateghi Hossein |
Tashkent Cycling Team | |
---|---|
181 | Ollamov Dostonbek |
182 | Izmaylov Andrey |
183 | Medvedev Sergey |
184 | Siddikov Dilmurdjon |
185 | Sunnatov Akramjon |
Mongolia | |
---|---|
191 | Batmunkh Maral-Erdene |
192 | Navaansamdan Buyantogtokh |
193 | Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene |
194 | Bat-Orshikh Gantumur |
195 | Tsend Batjargal |
196 | Bolortuya Buyandelger |
Team Embrace The World Cycling | |
---|---|
201 | Plattner Matthias |
202 | Stauder Benjamin |
203 | Verheyden Robin |
204 | Verdijck Niels |
205 | Xanke Torben |
206 | Förster Peter |
CCN Metalac | |
---|---|
211 | Danilovic Marko |
212 | Stefanovic Stefan |
213 | Stojanovic Nemanja |
214 | Pavlic Marko |
215 | Jovanovic Ivan |
216 | Kalaba Dusan |
Xingtai Wellang CT | |
---|---|
221 | Yang Siyu |
222 | Zhang Shijin |
223 | Shen Qiang |
224 | Jia Weihui |
225 | Gao Zifen |
226 | Ren Jianhao |
Jakroo Fouriers CC | |
---|---|
231 | Rezaei Laieh Meysam |
232 | Rezaei Ali |
233 | Lu Peng |
234 | Liu Hucheng |
235 | Seyfollahifard Hasan |
236 | Mohammad Morsal |