01 |
Mangel Laurent
| 1981 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
03:56:12 |
02 |
Kristoff Alexander
| 1987 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 22 |
03 |
Kreder Michel
| 1987 | Rabobank CT |
+ 22 |
04 |
Commeyne Davy
| 1980 | - |
+ 22 |
05 |
Tennant Andrew
| 1987 | Team Halfords |
+ 22 |
06 |
Armee Sander
| 1985 | - |
+ 22 |
07 |
Nordhaug Lars Petter
| 1984 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 22 |
08 |
De Jonge Maarten
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 22 |
09 |
Lesschaeve Rudy
| 1985 | CC Nogent sur Oise |
+ 22 |
10 |
Talabardon Yannick
| 1981 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
+ 22 |
11 |
Guay Julien
| 1986 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 22 |
12 |
Mamos Philipp
| 1982 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
+ 22 |
13 |
Berkhout Thomas
| 1984 | Vacansoleil |
+ 22 |
14 |
Cauquil Yohan
| 1985 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 22 |
15 |
Monnerais Cyrille
| 1983 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 22 |
16 |
Remme Stian
| 1982 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 22 |
17 |
Ghyselinck Jan
| 1988 | - |
+ 22 |
18 |
Simon Julien
| 1985 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
+ 22 |
19 |
Calleeuw Joeri
| 1985 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 27 |
20 |
Kritskiy Timofey
| 1987 | Katusha CT |
+ 28 |
21 |
Schmitz Bram
| 1977 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 52 |
22 |
Vandousselaere Sven
| 1988 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 58 |
23 |
Metlushenko Yuriy
| 1976 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
+ 01:13 |
24 |
Delpech Jean-Luc
| 1979 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 01:13 |
25 |
Fouchard Julien
| 1986 | Cofidis |
+ 01:13 |
26 |
Daeninck Benoît
| 1981 | CC Nogent sur Oise |
+ 01:13 |
27 |
Vanendert Dennis
| 1988 | - |
+ 01:13 |
28 |
Engoulvent Jimmy
| 1979 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
+ 01:13 |
29 |
Bideau Jean-Marc
| 1984 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 01:13 |
30 |
Hurel Tony
| 1987 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 01:13 |
31 |
Teillet Gwenael
| 1982 | - |
+ 01:13 |
32 |
Sys Klaas
| 1986 | - |
+ 01:13 |
33 |
Tronet Steven
| 1986 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 01:13 |
34 |
Haavardsholm Ole
| 1989 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 01:13 |
35 |
Kruijswijk Steven
| 1987 | Rabobank CT |
+ 01:13 |
36 |
Jegou Lilian
| 1976 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 01:13 |
37 |
Höberg Nielsen Morten
| 1988 | Team Capinordic |
+ 01:13 |
38 |
Guillou Florian
| 1982 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 01:13 |
39 |
Mironov Alexander
| 1984 | Katusha CT |
+ 01:13 |
40 |
Vachon Florian
| 1985 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 01:13 |
41 |
Van Winden Dennis
| 1987 | Rabobank CT |
+ 01:13 |
42 |
Vierbergen Lars
| 1988 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 01:13 |
43 |
Mahé Clément
| 1986 | - |
+ 01:13 |
44 |
Ghyllebert Pieter
| 1982 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 01:13 |
45 |
Jeannès Matthieu
| 1987 | - |
+ 01:47 |
46 |
Jeandesboz Fabrice
| 1984 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
+ 02:11 |
47 |
Vignes Anthony
| 1988 | - |
+ 03:07 |
48 |
Popov Evgeni
| 1984 | Katusha CT |
+ 05:56 |
49 |
Solomennikov Andrey
| 1987 | Katusha CT |
+ 05:56 |
50 |
Grammaire Olivier
| 1977 | SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre |
+ 05:56 |
51 |
Starchyk Volodymyr
| 1980 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
+ 06:49 |
52 |
Ebrard Benoit
| 1983 | - |
+ 07:12 |
53 |
Le Gac Laurent
| 1987 | - |
+ 07:24 |
54 |
England Richard
| 1981 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
+ 07:24 |
55 |
McEvoy Jonathan
| 1989 | - |
+ 07:24 |
56 |
Borisov Vladislav
| 1978 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
+ 07:24 |
57 |
Brouzes Peter
| 1986 | - |
+ 07:24 |
58 |
Périchon Pierre-Luc
| 1987 | SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre |
+ 08:11 |
59 |
Damiens Mickaël
| 1986 | EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR |
+ 08:21 |
60 |
Shimizu Miyataka
| 1981 | EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR |
+ 08:21 |
61 |
Malacarne Gaël
| 1986 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 09:08 |
62 |
Cazaux Pierre
| 1984 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 09:10 |
63 |
Prazdnovsky Martin
| 1975 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 09:26 |
64 |
Nakajima Yasuharu
| 1984 | EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR |
+ 10:36 |
65 |
Cortes Phil
| 1982 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
+ 10:36 |
66 |
Rouxel Vincent
| 1987 | - |
+ 10:36 |
67 |
Steigmiller Jakob
| 1990 | - |
+ 10:36 |
68 |
Riber Sellebjerg Thomas
| 1987 | Team Capinordic |
+ 10:36 |
69 |
Lemair Alexandre
| 1988 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 10:36 |
70 |
Hampton Russell
| 1988 | MagnusMaximusCoffee.com |
+ 10:36 |
71 |
Macé Thibaut
| 1986 | - |
+ 10:36 |
72 |
Dempster Zakkari
| 1987 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 10:36 |
73 |
Galland Jérémie
| 1983 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
+ 10:36 |
74 |
Terweduwe Kenny
| 1988 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 10:36 |
75 |
Halleguen Matthieu
| 1988 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 10:36 |
76 |
Hardy Romain
| 1988 | - |
+ 10:36 |
77 |
Gonnet Julien
| 1981 | - |
+ 10:36 |
78 |
Lehmann Jörg
| 1987 | - |
+ 10:36 |
79 |
Schaar Fabian
| 1989 | - |
+ 12:45 |
80 |
Brenterch Erwan
| 1986 | - |
+ 14:13 |
81 |
Van Zandbeek Ronan
| 1988 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 16:29 |
82 |
Pascual Benjamin
| 1988 | - |
+ 16:57 |
83 |
Le Quéau Yann
| 1987 | - |
+ 17:15 |
84 |
Sinkeldam Ramon
| 1989 | Rabobank CT |
+ 17:40 |
85 |
Bol Jetse
| 1989 | Rabobank CT |
+ 17:40 |
86 |
Vreugdenhil Stefan
| 1989 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 17:40 |
87 |
Schulz Frank
| 1985 | - |
+ 17:40 |
88 |
Okazaki Kazuya
| 1972 | EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR |
+ 17:40 |
89 |
Woestenborghs Rob
| 1976 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 17:43 |
90 |
Honorez Jeremy
| 1988 | Lotto - Bodysol |
+ 17:43 |
91 |
Claeys Dimitri
| 1987 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 17:43 |
92 |
Vold Svein Erik
| 1985 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 17:43 |
93 |
Copeland Tom
| 1989 | - |
+ 17:43 |
94 |
Hervé Cedric
| 1979 | - |
+ 17:43 |
95 |
Nauleau Bryan
| 1988 | - |
+ 17:43 |
96 |
Hayles Robert
| 1973 | Team Halfords |
+ 17:43 |
97 |
Rowsell Erick
| 1990 | - |
+ 17:43 |
98 |
Fondard Romain
| 1984 | Lotto - Bodysol |
+ 17:43 |
99 |
Petrovskiy Alexander
| 1989 | Katusha CT |
+ 17:43 |
100 |
De Neef Steven
| 1971 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 17:43 |
101 |
Van Leijen Joost
| 1984 | Vacansoleil |
+ 17:43 |
102 |
Roossens Francois
| 1981 | Lotto - Bodysol |
+ 17:43 |
103 |
Clancy Edward
| 1985 | Team Halfords |
+ 17:43 |
104 |
Keinath Nico
| 1987 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 18:12 |
105 |
Bernaudeau Mathieu
| 1988 | - |
+ 18:16 |
106 |
Converset Matthieu
| 1987 | CC Nogent sur Oise |
+ 18:36 |
107 |
Renou Mickael
| 1985 | - |
+ 20:24 |
108 |
Diguet Christophe
| 1978 | - |
+ 20:30 |
109 |
Roseau Willy
| 1988 | - |
+ 22:08 |
110 |
Masuda Nariyuki
| 1983 | EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR |
+ 23:39 |
111 |
Verkinderen Frederik
| 1988 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 25:23 |
DNF |
Aistrup Nikola
| 1987 | Team Capinordic |
|
DNF |
Champion Dimitri
| 1983 | Bretagne - Schuller |
|
DNF |
Collet Stephen
| 1988 | Lotto - Bodysol |
|
DNF |
Coulon Alexis
| 1988 | SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre |
|
DNF |
de Baat Arjen
| 1986 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
|
DNF |
Febvay Geoffrey
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Gault Benjamin
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Gazvoda Gregor
| 1981 | EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR |
|
DNF |
Jørgensen Casper
| 1985 | Team Capinordic |
|
DNF |
Kreutzfeldt Daniel
| 1987 | Team Capinordic |
|
DNF |
König Karl-Christian
| 1983 | - |
|
DNF |
Madsen Jens Erik
| 1981 | Team Capinordic |
|
DNF |
Mary Romain
| 1976 | - |
|
DNF |
Moucheraud Paul
| 1980 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
|
DNF |
Rossetto Stéphane
| 1987 | CC Nogent sur Oise |
|
DNF |
Rouet Rudy
| 1985 | Lotto - Bodysol |
|
DNF |
Santy Quentin
| 1989 | CC Nogent sur Oise |
|
DNF |
Wills Ryan
| 1988 | Lotto - Bodysol |
|
DNF |
Wilmann Frederik
| 1985 | Joker - Bianchi |
|