01 |
EF Pro Cycling |
18:01 |
|
Caicedo Jonathan
Higuita Sergio
(00)
Martinez Daniel
(00)
van Garderen Tejay
(00)
Craddock Lawson
(09)
Uran Rigoberto
(03:37)
|
02 |
Deceuninck-Quick Step |
+ 45 |
|
Steimle Jannik
Jungels Bob
Alaphilippe Julian
Van Lerberghe Bert
Hodeg Alvaro
(+ 05:07)
Honore Mikkel
(+ 05:07)
|
03 |
INEOS Grenadiers |
+ 46 |
|
Bernal Egan
Narvaez Jhonnatan
Carapaz Richard
Rivera Brandon
Henao Sebastian
(+ 03:48)
Basso Leonardo
(+ 04:03)
|
04 |
Rally Cycling |
+ 59 |
|
Joyce Colin
Mannion Gavin
Carpenter Robin
Murphy Kyle
Britton Rob
(+ 02:50)
Brown Nathan
(+ 04:50)
|
05 |
UAE Team Emirates |
+ 01:00 |
|
Aru Fabio
Munoz Cristian
Henao Sergio
Molano Sebastian
Ardila Camilo
(+ 01:03)
Richeze Maximiliano
(+ 03:14)
|
06 |
EPM Scott |
+ 01:00 |
|
Gil Alexander
Chaves German
Ochoa Diego
Reyes Aldemar
Montana Freddy
Suarez Juan Pablo
|
07 |
Movistar |
+ 01:02 |
|
Sepulveda Eduardo
Jorgenson Matteo
Alba Juan Diego
Betancur Carlos
Rubio Einer
(+ 01:23)
Verona Carlos
(+ 01:53)
|
08 |
Israel Start-Up Nation |
+ 01:21 |
|
Avila Edwin
Badilatti Matteo
Schelling Patrick
Turek Daniel
McCabe Travis
(+ 01:40)
Einhorn Itamar
(+ 03:44)
|
09 |
Team Medellin |
+ 01:22 |
|
Sevilla Oscar
Duarte Fabio
Sanchez Brayan
Hernandez Jose
Oyola Robigzon
(+ 02:24)
Chalapud Robinson
(+ 04:30)
|
10 |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:32 |
|
Træen Torstein
Andersen Idar
Saugstad Lars
Hvideberg Jonas Iversby
Abrahamsen Jonas
(+ 04:21)
Bugge Martin Urianstad
(+ 04:21)
|
11 |
Soñando Colombia |
+ 01:33 |
|
Chaves Brayan
Parra Heiner
Molano Julian
Buitrago Santiago
Chaves Esteban
Sierra Yecid
(+ 04:23)
|
12 |
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 01:34 |
|
Florez Miguel
Pellaud Simon
Spreafico Matteo
Restrepo Jhonatan
Muñoz Daniel
(+ 01:51)
Rumac Josip
(+ 05:02)
|
13 |
Team Illuminate |
+ 01:42 |
|
Torres Rodolfo
Castiblanco Camilo
Barón Félix
Jeannès Matthieu
Piper Cameron
(+ 02:30)
Yustre Kristian
(+ 04:08)
|
14 |
Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 01:47 |
|
Peña Jesus David
Camargo Diego
Mendoza Omar
Atapuma Darwin
Aguirre Hernan
Quiroz Oscar
(+ 03:55)
|
15 |
Efapel |
+ 01:57 |
|
Armillas Gerard
Brandão Joni
Silva Rafael
Saenz Nicolas
Fonte Cesar
(+ 02:24)
Carvalho Antonio
(+ 04:58)
|
16 |
Orgullo Paisa |
+ 02:02 |
|
Chaparro Didier
Colon Johan
Osorio Danny
Castano Sebastian
Muñoz Edison
Osorio Frank
|
17 |
Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 02:08 |
|
Pedraza Walter
Gomez Bryan
Suaza Bernardo
Acosta Ruben
Tabares Jordan
(+ 03:20)
Carvajal Edwin
(+ 05:44)
|
18 |
Russia |
+ 02:11 |
|
Smirnov Aleksandr
Syritsa Gleb
Bersenev Nikita
Mukhomediarov Dimitri
Gonov Lev
Smirnov Ivan
(+ 04:58)
|
19 |
Ecuador |
+ 02:13 |
|
Montenegro Jorge
López Martin
Guama Byron
Huera Richard
Montenegro Santiago
(+ 02:30)
Navarrete Segundo
(+ 04:26)
|
20 |
Vini Zabù-Brado-KTM |
+ 02:18 |
|
Marengo Umberto
van Empel Etienne
Gonzalez Roberto
Stojnic Veljko
Mitri James
(+ 06:23)
De Bonis Matteo
(+ 06:31)
|
21 |
Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè |
+ 02:19 |
|
Maestri Mirco
Filosi Iuri
Tonelli Alessandro
Benfatto Marco
Dalla Valle Nicolas
Zaccanti Filippo
(+ 02:37)
|
22 |
Venezuela |
+ 02:26 |
|
Alarcon Jose
Rujano José
Campos Roniel
Salinas Yonathan
Quintero Leonel
(+ 03:48)
Paredes Anderson
(+ 03:48)
|
23 |
Canel´s Pro Cycling |
+ 02:29 |
|
Rosales Juan
Ordoñez Santiago
Santos Efren
Alarcon Pablo
Corte Eduardo
(+ 02:48)
Morales Jesus
(+ 04:32)
|
24 |
Brazil |
+ 02:40 |
|
Chaman Lauro
Zucco Vitor
Nascimento Da Matta Marcos Levy
Rangel Vinicius
Quadri Renan
Guimaraes Alessandro
(+ 03:23)
|
25 |
Amore & Vita | P: |
+ 02:45 |
|
Appollonio Davide
Bogdanovics Maris
Luksevics Viesturs
Marchesini Riccardo
Zullo Antonio
|
26 |
Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 03:07 |
|
Lozano David
Behringer Oliver
Henttala Joonas
Brand Sam
Saidov Ulugbek
(+ 03:31)
|
27 |
Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 03:28 |
|
Naranjo Nicolas
Sanchez Santiago
Juarez Daniel
Velardez Leandro
Soto Carlos
Juarez Gabriel
(+ 06:09)
|
DNS |
Team Novo Nordisk |
|
|
Peron Andrea
|