1 |
- |
van der Breggen Anna
| 1990 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
09:02:35 |
2 |
- |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 01:00 |
3 |
1 |
van Vleuten Annemiek
| 1982 | Orica - Scott |
+ 01:36 |
4 |
1 |
Guarnier Megan
| 1985 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 03:08 |
5 |
- |
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Orica - Scott |
+ 03:29 |
6 |
- |
Niewiadoma Katarzyna
| 1994 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:59 |
7 |
- |
Canuel Karol-Ann
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 04:19 |
8 |
4 |
Lichtenberg Claudia
| 1985 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 04:36 |
9 |
2 |
Marche Shara
| 1987 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 04:50 |
10 |
3 |
Sierra Arlenis
| 1992 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 04:54 |
11 |
3 |
Brand Lucinda
| 1989 | Team Sunweb |
+ 05:06 |
12 |
2 |
Stultiens Sabrina
| 1993 | Team Sunweb |
+ 05:49 |
13 |
1 |
Gaumnitz Stephanie
| 1987 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06:02 |
14 |
5 |
Mackaij Floortje
| 1995 | Team Sunweb |
+ 06:10 |
15 |
4 |
Ensing Janneke
| 1986 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 06:10 |
16 |
1 |
Nilsson Hanna
| 1992 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 06:28 |
17 |
7 |
Barnes Hannah
| 1993 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 06:44 |
18 |
1 |
Aalerud Katrine
| 1994 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 06:54 |
19 |
1 |
Kasper Romy
| 1988 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 06:57 |
20 |
1 |
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 07:16 |
21 |
1 |
Labecki Coryn
| 1992 | Team Sunweb |
+ 07:33 |
22 |
4 |
Deignan Lizzie
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 07:42 |
23 |
2 |
Pavlukhina Olena
[*]
| 1989 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 07:49 |
24 |
3 |
Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
| 1995 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 07:53 |
25 |
6 |
Villumsen Linda
| 1985 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 08:08 |
26 |
10 |
Pintar Ursa
| 1985 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 08:34 |
27 |
1 |
Beggin Sofia
| 1997 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 08:43 |
28 |
19 |
Vysotska Yevgeniya
| 1975 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 08:49 |
29 |
10 |
Noskova Nikola
| 1997 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 08:51 |
30 |
6 |
Doebel-Hickok Krista
| 1989 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 08:54 |
31 |
5 |
Cecchini Elena
| 1992 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 09:03 |
32 |
8 |
Zabelinskaya Olga
| 1980 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 09:04 |
33 |
1 |
Rowe Danielle
| 1990 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 09:08 |
34 |
4 |
Yonamine Eri
| 1991 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 09:09 |
35 |
6 |
Tenniglo Moniek
| 1988 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 09:11 |
36 |
7 |
Slik Rozanne
| 1991 | Team Sunweb |
+ 09:11 |
37 |
6 |
Bertizzolo Sofia
| 1997 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 09:24 |
38 |
5 |
Batagelj Polona
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 09:32 |
39 |
4 |
Bronzini Giorgia
| 1983 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 09:45 |
40 |
3 |
Cordon-Ragot Audrey
| 1989 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 09:55 |
41 |
14 |
Riabchenko Tetiana
| 1989 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 10:07 |
42 |
10 |
Bujak Eugenia
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 10:10 |
43 |
7 |
Vieceli Lara
| 1993 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 10:11 |
44 |
4 |
Jasinska Malgorzata
| 1984 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 10:11 |
45 |
3 |
Reis Daniela
| 1993 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 10:16 |
46 |
- |
Ratto Rossella
| 1993 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 10:25 |
47 |
2 |
Paladin Soraya
| 1993 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 10:29 |
48 |
10 |
Ryan Alexis
| 1994 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 10:31 |
49 |
10 |
Leleivyte Rasa
| 1988 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 10:59 |
50 |
13 |
Rivat-Mas Amélie
| 1989 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 11:20 |
51 |
19 |
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 11:23 |
52 |
8 |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 11:26 |
53 |
5 |
Covrig Ana Maria
| 1994 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 11:29 |
54 |
3 |
Plichta Anna
| 1992 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 11:47 |
55 |
5 |
Crooks Jenelle
| 1994 | Orica - Scott |
+ 11:51 |
56 |
5 |
Becker Charlotte
| 1983 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 11:51 |
57 |
17 |
Arzuffi Alice Maria
| 1994 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 11:52 |
58 |
7 |
Duval Eugénie
| 1993 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 11:54 |
59 |
5 |
Persico Silvia
| 1997 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 11:59 |
60 |
11 |
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 11:59 |
61 |
9 |
Trevisi Anna
| 1992 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 12:08 |
62 |
6 |
D'Hoore Jolien
| 1990 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 12:13 |
63 |
1 |
Confalonieri Maria Giulia
| 1993 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 12:32 |
64 |
2 |
Klein Lisa
| 1996 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 12:35 |
65 |
12 |
Dideriksen Amalie
| 1996 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 12:45 |
66 |
- |
Knetemann Roxane
| 1987 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 12:46 |
67 |
12 |
Ceoloni Anna
| 1991 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 12:53 |
68 |
15 |
Koppenburg Clara
| 1995 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 13:11 |
69 |
2 |
Christoforou Antri
| 1992 | Servetto - Giusta |
+ 13:21 |
70 |
2 |
Stricker Anna Zita Maria
| 1994 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 13:26 |
71 |
10 |
Saifutdinova Natalya
| 1989 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 13:30 |
72 |
15 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 13:32 |
73 |
1 |
Jackson Alison
| 1988 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 13:46 |
74 |
1 |
Penton Sara
| 1988 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 13:47 |
75 |
13 |
Valsecchi Silvia
| 1982 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 13:51 |
76 |
10 |
Sanabria Ana Cristina
| 1990 | Servetto - Giusta |
+ 13:57 |
77 |
- |
Potokina Anna
| 1987 | Servetto - Giusta |
+ 14:14 |
78 |
7 |
Bortolotti Simona
| 1994 | Giusfredi - Bianchi |
+ 14:17 |
79 |
1 |
Zanettin Chiara
| 1997 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 14:34 |
80 |
7 |
Ragusa Katia
| 1997 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 14:41 |
81 |
12 |
Kitchen Lauren
| 1990 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 14:41 |
82 |
3 |
Møllebro Pedersen Camilla
| 1984 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 14:44 |
83 |
3 |
Manly Alexandra
| 1996 | Orica - Scott |
+ 14:45 |
84 |
2 |
Cipriani Carmela
| 1996 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 14:53 |
85 |
12 |
Király Mónika
| 1983 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 15:07 |
86 |
10 |
Fernandes Silva Clemilda
| 1979 | Servetto - Giusta |
+ 15:14 |
87 |
6 |
Pollicini Silvia
| 1998 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 15:23 |
88 |
7 |
Shapira Omer
| 1994 | Giusfredi - Bianchi |
+ 15:52 |
89 |
2 |
Rossato Beatrice
| 1996 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 16:12 |
90 |
1 |
Muccioli Dalia
| 1993 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 16:36 |
91 |
7 |
Balducci Michela
| 1995 | Giusfredi - Bianchi |
+ 16:53 |
92 |
2 |
Nesti Nicole
| 1997 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 17:08 |
93 |
3 |
Henttala Lotta
| 1989 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 17:18 |
94 |
6 |
Bulleri Alessia
| 1993 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 17:39 |
95 |
13 |
Quagliotto Nadia
| 1997 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 17:40 |
96 |
2 |
Edmondson Annette
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 18:01 |
97 |
12 |
Williams Georgia
| 1993 | Orica - Scott |
+ 18:04 |
98 |
5 |
Norman Leth Julie
| 1992 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 18:09 |
99 |
5 |
Scandolara Valentina
| 1990 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 18:18 |
100 |
3 |
Moberg Emilie
| 1991 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 18:33 |
101 |
9 |
Brammeier Nikki
| 1986 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 18:36 |
102 |
- |
Hosking Chloe
| 1990 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 18:47 |
103 |
3 |
Cauz Francesca
| 1992 | Giusfredi - Bianchi |
+ 18:51 |
104 |
12 |
Guarischi Barbara
| 1990 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 18:55 |
105 |
- |
Markus Riejanne
| 1994 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 19:02 |
106 |
5 |
Bravard Charlotte
| 1992 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 19:04 |
107 |
8 |
Hannes Kaat
| 1991 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 19:16 |
108 |
1 |
Gutierrez Sheyla
| 1994 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 19:19 |
109 |
3 |
Biannic Aude
| 1991 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 19:21 |
110 |
3 |
Garcia Ocasio Iraida
| 1989 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 20:07 |
111 |
10 |
Bastianelli Marta
| 1987 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 20:09 |
112 |
3 |
Sokovnina Natalya
| 1990 | Servetto - Giusta |
+ 20:19 |
113 |
4 |
Fidanza Arianna
| 1995 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 20:20 |
114 |
13 |
Wild Kirsten
| 1982 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 20:21 |
115 |
3 |
Gasparini Alice
| 1997 | Servetto - Giusta |
+ 20:25 |
116 |
3 |
Roy Sarah
| 1986 | Orica - Scott |
+ 20:34 |
117 |
1 |
Soek Julia
| 1990 | Team Sunweb |
+ 20:50 |
118 |
4 |
De Iuliis Manuela
| 1991 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 21:19 |
119 |
3 |
Fournier Roxane
| 1991 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 22:06 |
120 |
4 |
Rijkes Sarah
| 1991 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 22:09 |
121 |
1 |
Arzuffi Allegra
| 1998 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 22:11 |
122 |
7 |
Frapporti Simona
| 1988 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 22:18 |
123 |
3 |
Lechner Corinna
| 1994 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 22:21 |
124 |
1 |
Thorsen Thea
| 1992 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 22:25 |
125 |
9 |
Bjørnsrud Miriam
| 1992 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 23:08 |
126 |
6 |
Hanselmann Nicole
| 1991 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 23:37 |
127 |
3 |
Dobrynina Kseniia
| 1994 | Servetto - Giusta |
+ 23:38 |
128 |
3 |
Laizane Lija
| 1993 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 23:46 |
129 |
4 |
Cucinotta Annalisa
| 1986 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 24:04 |
130 |
2 |
Eric Jelena
| 1996 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 24:44 |
131 |
2 |
Canvelli Vania
| 1997 | Giusfredi - Bianchi |
+ 24:53 |
132 |
5 |
Balducci Francesca
| 1996 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 25:25 |
133 |
5 |
Cavalli Marta
| 1998 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 25:37 |
134 |
1 |
Hoeksma Ilona
| 1991 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 26:31 |
135 |
2 |
Cobb Alice
| 1995 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 26:40 |
136 |
- |
Dalton Heidi
| 1995 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 27:04 |
137 |
3 |
Siggaard Christina
| 1994 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 28:12 |
138 |
10 |
Mathiesen Pernille
| 1997 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 28:50 |
139 |
3 |
Pavin Michela
| 1994 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 29:19 |
140 |
1 |
Magnetto Allietta Daniela
| 1996 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 29:28 |
141 |
2 |
Salton Basei Marzia
| 1997 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 29:31 |
142 |
4 |
Koster Claudia
| 1992 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 29:56 |
143 |
- |
Fraiegari Giorgia
| 1995 | Giusfredi - Bianchi |
+ 30:09 |
144 |
3 |
Norman Hansen Louise
| 1995 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 30:15 |
145 |
- |
Martini Alessia
| 1992 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 30:27 |
146 |
4 |
Mariotto Sara
| 1997 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 30:28 |
147 |
2 |
van Velzen Bryony
| 1996 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 31:28 |
148 |
4 |
Bartelloni Beatrice
| 1993 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 31:39 |
149 |
5 |
Franchi Elena
| 1996 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 32:08 |
150 |
1 |
Spoor Winanda
| 1991 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 32:39 |
151 |
1 |
Strizzi Isabella
| 1997 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 32:39 |
152 |
5 |
Vandenbroucke Saartje
| 1996 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 33:24 |
153 |
2 |
Cretti Claudia
| 1996 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 33:33 |
154 |
2 |
Leonardi Elena
| 1995 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 34:08 |
155 |
2 |
Perini Chiara
| 1997 | Giusfredi - Bianchi |
+ 34:12 |
156 |
2 |
Tagliaferro Marta
| 1989 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 40:45 |
157 |
3 |
Kononenko Valeriya
| 1990 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 46:56 |
158 |
1 |
Capobianchi Giorgia
| 1997 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 49:27 |
159 |
3 |
Anoshina Ekaterina
| 1991 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 57:47 |
160 |
1 |
Thorvilson Leah
| 1979 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 58:07 |
161 |
2 |
Picca Valentina
| 1988 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 58:47 |
162 |
2 |
Reati Vittoria
| 1996 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 01:02:39 |