1 |
- |
van der Breggen Anna
| 1990 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
22:30:06 |
2 |
- |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 01:03 |
3 |
- |
van Vleuten Annemiek
| 1982 | Orica - Scott |
+ 01:39 |
4 |
- |
Guarnier Megan
| 1985 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 03:07 |
5 |
- |
Brand Lucinda
| 1989 | Team Sunweb |
+ 03:26 |
6 |
- |
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Orica - Scott |
+ 03:32 |
7 |
- |
Niewiadoma Katarzyna
| 1994 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 04:02 |
8 |
- |
Canuel Karol-Ann
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 04:22 |
9 |
- |
Lichtenberg Claudia
| 1985 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 05:05 |
10 |
- |
Sierra Arlenis
| 1992 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 05:15 |
11 |
- |
Stultiens Sabrina
| 1993 | Team Sunweb |
+ 05:31 |
12 |
- |
Marche Shara
| 1987 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 05:43 |
13 |
- |
Ensing Janneke
| 1986 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 06:41 |
14 |
- |
Nilsson Hanna
| 1992 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 06:49 |
15 |
- |
Kasper Romy
| 1988 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 07:18 |
16 |
- |
Barnes Hannah
| 1993 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 08:28 |
17 |
- |
Cecchini Elena
| 1992 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 08:47 |
18 |
- |
Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
| 1995 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 08:49 |
19 |
- |
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 08:52 |
20 |
- |
Pavlukhina Olena
[*]
| 1989 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 09:07 |
21 |
1 |
Villumsen Linda
| 1985 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 09:24 |
22 |
1 |
Riabchenko Tetiana
| 1989 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 09:34 |
23 |
- |
Yonamine Eri
| 1991 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 09:36 |
24 |
- |
Batagelj Polona
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 09:53 |
25 |
- |
Noskova Nikola
| 1997 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 09:53 |
26 |
- |
Rowe Danielle
| 1990 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 10:00 |
27 |
- |
Pintar Ursa
| 1985 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 10:13 |
28 |
- |
Vysotska Yevgeniya
| 1975 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 10:25 |
29 |
- |
Bertizzolo Sofia
| 1997 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 11:13 |
30 |
- |
Tenniglo Moniek
| 1988 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 11:27 |
31 |
1 |
Leleivyte Rasa
| 1988 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 11:43 |
32 |
1 |
Jasinska Malgorzata
| 1984 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 12:33 |
33 |
- |
Arzuffi Alice Maria
| 1994 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 13:20 |
34 |
- |
Jackson Alison
| 1988 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 14:02 |
35 |
1 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 14:40 |
36 |
1 |
Ceoloni Anna
| 1991 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 15:33 |
37 |
1 |
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 17:22 |
38 |
1 |
Shapira Omer
| 1994 | Giusfredi - Bianchi |
+ 18:34 |
39 |
1 |
Slik Rozanne
| 1991 | Team Sunweb |
+ 19:59 |
40 |
2 |
Covrig Ana Maria
| 1994 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 21:20 |
41 |
- |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 21:21 |
42 |
2 |
Deignan Lizzie
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 24:45 |
43 |
2 |
Quagliotto Nadia
| 1997 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 26:16 |
44 |
2 |
Mackaij Floortje
| 1995 | Team Sunweb |
+ 26:50 |
45 |
3 |
Labecki Coryn
| 1992 | Team Sunweb |
+ 27:53 |
46 |
1 |
Gaumnitz Stephanie
| 1987 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 27:54 |
47 |
2 |
Williams Georgia
| 1993 | Orica - Scott |
+ 29:52 |
48 |
3 |
Ryan Alexis
| 1994 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 30:13 |
49 |
3 |
Zabelinskaya Olga
| 1980 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 30:13 |
50 |
- |
Paladin Soraya
| 1993 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 30:16 |
51 |
2 |
Cordon-Ragot Audrey
| 1989 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 31:38 |
52 |
2 |
Ratto Rossella
| 1993 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 32:19 |
53 |
3 |
Becker Charlotte
| 1983 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 33:23 |
54 |
3 |
Koppenburg Clara
| 1995 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 33:51 |
55 |
18 |
Potokina Anna
| 1987 | Servetto - Giusta |
+ 34:08 |
56 |
3 |
Cipriani Carmela
| 1996 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 35:28 |
57 |
3 |
Kitchen Lauren
| 1990 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 36:16 |
58 |
15 |
Christoforou Antri
| 1992 | Servetto - Giusta |
+ 38:30 |
59 |
4 |
Gutierrez Sheyla
| 1994 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 39:14 |
60 |
2 |
Vieceli Lara
| 1993 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 41:37 |
61 |
3 |
Crooks Jenelle
| 1994 | Orica - Scott |
+ 42:00 |
62 |
3 |
Saifutdinova Natalya
| 1989 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 42:01 |
63 |
3 |
Reis Daniela
| 1993 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 42:23 |
64 |
4 |
Klein Lisa
| 1996 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 43:16 |
65 |
4 |
Plichta Anna
| 1992 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 43:23 |
66 |
4 |
Zanettin Chiara
| 1997 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 43:45 |
67 |
6 |
Bronzini Giorgia
| 1983 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 45:18 |
68 |
6 |
Henttala Lotta
| 1989 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 45:43 |
69 |
6 |
Király Mónika
| 1983 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 46:06 |
70 |
6 |
Canvelli Vania
| 1997 | Giusfredi - Bianchi |
+ 46:09 |
71 |
9 |
Valsecchi Silvia
| 1982 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 47:55 |
72 |
9 |
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 48:00 |
73 |
4 |
Nesti Nicole
| 1997 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 48:44 |
74 |
9 |
Møllebro Pedersen Camilla
| 1984 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 49:06 |
75 |
9 |
Dideriksen Amalie
| 1996 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 50:00 |
76 |
11 |
Brammeier Nikki
| 1986 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 51:32 |
77 |
14 |
Biannic Aude
| 1991 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 53:21 |
78 |
20 |
Frapporti Simona
| 1988 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 54:18 |
79 |
16 |
Soek Julia
| 1990 | Team Sunweb |
+ 54:21 |
80 |
14 |
Hanselmann Nicole
| 1991 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 54:48 |
81 |
26 |
Confalonieri Maria Giulia
| 1993 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 55:16 |
82 |
22 |
Scandolara Valentina
| 1990 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 56:10 |
83 |
19 |
Trevisi Anna
| 1992 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 56:21 |
84 |
23 |
Bastianelli Marta
| 1987 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 56:40 |
85 |
23 |
Markus Riejanne
| 1994 | WM3 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 57:11 |
86 |
25 |
Moberg Emilie
| 1991 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 58:38 |
87 |
26 |
Sanabria Ana Cristina
| 1990 | Servetto - Giusta |
+ 59:30 |
88 |
21 |
Cauz Francesca
| 1992 | Giusfredi - Bianchi |
+ 01:04:51 |
89 |
18 |
Garcia Ocasio Iraida
| 1989 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 01:06:36 |
90 |
18 |
Duval Eugénie
| 1993 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:07:02 |
91 |
12 |
Penton Sara
| 1988 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 01:09:36 |
92 |
5 |
Sokovnina Natalya
| 1990 | Servetto - Giusta |
+ 01:12:25 |
93 |
8 |
Muccioli Dalia
| 1993 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:12:31 |
94 |
6 |
Persico Silvia
| 1997 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:14:48 |
95 |
6 |
D'Hoore Jolien
| 1990 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 01:15:02 |
96 |
6 |
Bortolotti Simona
| 1994 | Giusfredi - Bianchi |
+ 01:15:03 |
97 |
5 |
Rossato Beatrice
| 1996 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:15:41 |
98 |
5 |
Pollicini Silvia
| 1998 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:15:42 |
99 |
3 |
De Iuliis Manuela
| 1991 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 01:16:28 |
100 |
1 |
Manly Alexandra
| 1996 | Orica - Scott |
+ 01:16:42 |
101 |
1 |
Balducci Michela
| 1995 | Giusfredi - Bianchi |
+ 01:16:48 |
102 |
1 |
Roy Sarah
| 1986 | Orica - Scott |
+ 01:16:56 |
103 |
- |
Ragusa Katia
| 1997 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 01:17:43 |
104 |
1 |
Guarischi Barbara
| 1990 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 01:18:28 |
105 |
1 |
Gasparini Alice
| 1997 | Servetto - Giusta |
+ 01:19:07 |
106 |
3 |
Wild Kirsten
| 1982 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 01:19:21 |
107 |
3 |
Fidanza Arianna
| 1995 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 01:20:52 |
108 |
4 |
Hosking Chloe
| 1990 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 01:21:10 |
109 |
4 |
Norman Leth Julie
| 1992 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 01:21:49 |
110 |
4 |
Hannes Kaat
| 1991 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 01:22:22 |
111 |
4 |
Rijkes Sarah
| 1991 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 01:22:48 |
112 |
4 |
Eric Jelena
| 1996 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 01:23:03 |
113 |
4 |
Arzuffi Allegra
| 1998 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:25:24 |
114 |
5 |
Thorsen Thea
| 1992 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 01:26:05 |
115 |
5 |
Dalton Heidi
| 1995 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 01:26:10 |
116 |
5 |
Cucinotta Annalisa
| 1986 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 01:27:44 |
117 |
5 |
Dobrynina Kseniia
| 1994 | Servetto - Giusta |
+ 01:28:01 |
118 |
5 |
Bulleri Alessia
| 1993 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 01:28:03 |
119 |
5 |
Cobb Alice
| 1995 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 01:29:53 |
120 |
5 |
Pavin Michela
| 1994 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:32:25 |
121 |
5 |
Salton Basei Marzia
| 1997 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 01:32:44 |
122 |
6 |
Strizzi Isabella
| 1997 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 01:33:38 |
123 |
6 |
Martini Alessia
| 1992 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 01:34:50 |
124 |
6 |
Koster Claudia
| 1992 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 01:35:42 |
125 |
6 |
Hoeksma Ilona
| 1991 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 01:36:20 |
126 |
6 |
Fraiegari Giorgia
| 1995 | Giusfredi - Bianchi |
+ 01:41:02 |
127 |
6 |
Siggaard Christina
| 1994 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 01:41:15 |
128 |
6 |
Norman Hansen Louise
| 1995 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 01:42:02 |
129 |
6 |
Magnetto Allietta Daniela
| 1996 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 01:44:12 |
130 |
6 |
Mathiesen Pernille
| 1997 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 01:44:21 |
131 |
6 |
Spoor Winanda
| 1991 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 01:47:23 |
132 |
9 |
Anoshina Ekaterina
| 1991 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 01:48:40 |
133 |
5 |
Franchi Elena
| 1996 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 01:48:57 |
134 |
5 |
Kononenko Valeriya
| 1990 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 01:50:25 |
135 |
5 |
Tagliaferro Marta
| 1989 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 01:51:09 |
136 |
6 |
van Velzen Bryony
| 1996 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 01:53:54 |