1 |
1 |
Dygert Chloé
| 1997 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 |
08:46:08 |
2 |
1 |
Chapman Brodie
| 1991 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 01 |
3 |
- |
Duehring Jasmin
| 1992 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 |
+ 01:14 |
4 |
- |
Pitel Edwige
| 1967 | Femme Equipe - Swisse Wellness |
+ 01:53 |
5 |
- |
Doebel-Hickok Krista
| 1989 | Rally UHC Cycling |
+ 02:58 |
6 |
- |
Grant Emma
| 1991 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 |
+ 03:22 |
7 |
- |
Bergen Sara
| 1988 | Rally UHC Cycling |
+ 03:46 |
8 |
- |
Newsom Emily
| 1983 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 04:13 |
9 |
1 |
Cerra Jessica
| 1982 | Hagens Berman - Supermint |
+ 04:15 |
10 |
1 |
Franz Heidi
| 1995 | Rally UHC Cycling |
+ 04:20 |
11 |
- |
Luebke Jennifer
| 1986 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 |
+ 04:59 |
12 |
- |
Mickey Abigail
| 1990 | Rally UHC Cycling |
+ 05:44 |
13 |
- |
Clevenger Erica
| 1994 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 |
+ 06:06 |
14 |
- |
Barrow Justine
| 1979 | HMS |
+ 06:19 |
15 |
- |
Hernandez Ana Maria
| 1993 | Durango - Specialized - IED |
+ 06:21 |
16 |
- |
Lechuga Elizabeth
| 1983 | Donne Aevolo |
+ 06:48 |
17 |
- |
Legg Allie
| 1989 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 |
+ 07:39 |
18 |
- |
Dorovskikh Anna
| 1991 | Orion Racing |
+ 07:49 |
19 |
- |
Cobb Alice
| 1995 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 08:24 |
20 |
- |
Colyn Catherine
| 1996 | Donne Aevolo |
+ 09:16 |
21 |
- |
Gigante Sarah
| 2000 | HMS |
+ 09:49 |
22 |
- |
Leal Veronica
| 1977 | Durango - Specialized - IED |
+ 10:25 |
23 |
1 |
Clouse Katie
| 2001 | HMS |
+ 10:37 |
24 |
1 |
Paine Deborah
| 1997 | Donne Aevolo |
+ 10:43 |
25 |
- |
Bonhomme Ariane
| 1995 | Canada |
+ 11:21 |
26 |
1 |
Ganzar Leigh Ann
| 1989 | Hagens Berman - Supermint |
+ 11:47 |
27 |
1 |
Ward Maddy
| 1994 | Donne Aevolo |
+ 11:47 |
28 |
2 |
Foreman-Mackey Annie
| 1991 | Canada |
+ 12:21 |
29 |
2 |
Sydlik Stefanie
| 1985 | Femme Equipe - Swisse Wellness |
+ 12:45 |
30 |
2 |
Goldman Lindsay
| 1984 | Hagens Berman - Supermint |
+ 12:48 |
31 |
1 |
Rachetto Liza
| 1974 | Hagens Berman - Supermint |
+ 12:52 |
32 |
2 |
Teddergreen Starla
| 1979 | Hagens Berman - Supermint |
+ 13:24 |
33 |
- |
Lucas Sharlotte
| 1991 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 13:28 |
34 |
1 |
Backus Charlotte
| 1998 | Orion Racing |
+ 15:26 |
35 |
1 |
Albrecht Lex
| 1987 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 16:17 |
36 |
7 |
Langley Emma
| 1995 | Orion Racing |
+ 16:37 |
37 |
- |
Marcolini Emily
| 1995 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 18:33 |
38 |
1 |
Cole Janelle
| 1996 | HMS |
+ 19:23 |
39 |
2 |
Coles-Lyster Maggie
| 1999 | Canada |
+ 20:52 |
40 |
2 |
Langdon Rachel
| 1988 | Donne Aevolo |
+ 21:07 |
41 |
3 |
Nedescu Lori
| 1984 | Femme Equipe - Swisse Wellness |
+ 22:52 |
42 |
1 |
Brouwer Miriam
| 1991 | Canada |
+ 23:20 |
43 |
1 |
Maine Katherine
| 1997 | Rally UHC Cycling |
+ 24:30 |
44 |
4 |
Gibson Kinley
| 1995 | Canada |
+ 24:40 |
45 |
- |
Poidevin Sara
| 1996 | Rally UHC Cycling |
+ 44:37 |
46 |
- |
Lilly Kara
| 1985 | Orion Racing |
+ 53:07 |
47 |
- |
Urrea Mariana
| 1999 | Durango - Specialized - IED |
+ 55:26 |
48 |
1 |
Fischer Heather
| 1988 | HMS |
+ 59:19 |
49 |
1 |
Tullis Jane
| 2001 | HMS |
+ 01:02:50 |