DoB? |
Poz. | Bisikletçi | Takım | Zaman | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Fahlin Emilia | Sweden | 10:29:29 | |
2 | 1 | Zabelinskaya Olga | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | + 06 | |
3 | - | Novolodskaya Maria | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | + 59 | |
4 | - | Vysotska Yevgeniya | Ukraine | + 01:15 | |
5 | - | Indergand Linda | MIX Team 2 | + 01:28 | |
6 | 6 | Arzuffi Alice Maria | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | + 01:38 | |
7 | 3 | Shapira Omer | Israel | + 01:39 | |
8 | 2 | Michiels Githa | Belgium | + 01:43 | |
9 | 2 | van den Steen Kelly | Belgium | + 01:50 | |
10 | 4 | Gérault Léna | France | + 02:11 | |
11 | 2 | Stienen Jutta | RE/MAX Switzerland | + 02:28 | |
12 | 1 | Coston Morgane | France | + 02:36 | |
13 | 5 | Pliaskina Anastasia | Russia | + 02:36 | |
14 | 1 | Frei Sina | Switzerland | + 03:10 | |
15 | - | Martinez Bonafe Cristina | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | + 03:23 | |
16 | - | Chernyshova Galina | Russia | + 03:36 | |
17 | - | Tazreiter Angelika | Austria | + 03:41 | |
18 | 2 | Ritter Martina | Austria | + 04:17 | |
19 | - | Kirillova Polina | Russia | + 05:21 | |
20 | 17 | Hannes Kaat | Belgium | + 06:15 | |
21 | - | Nerlo Aurela | Poland | + 06:21 | |
22 | - | Kasenova Karina | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | + 06:22 | |
23 | 13 | Lach Marta | Poland | + 06:28 | |
24 | - | Vandenbroucke Saartje | Belgium | + 06:31 | |
25 | - | Plosaj Nikol | Poland | + 06:35 | |
26 | 1 | Paller Tatjana | Germany | + 06:51 | |
27 | 1 | Dietrich Jacqueline | Germany | + 06:56 | |
28 | 2 | Brzezna Monika | Poland | + 06:59 | |
29 | 2 | Alieksieieva Viktoriia | Ukraine | + 07:07 | |
30 | 3 | Ivanuk Marina | Ukraine | + 07:20 | |
31 | 3 | Zanner Beate | Maxx - Solar - Lindig | + 07:26 | |
32 | 3 | Kern Spela | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | + 07:28 | |
33 | 5 | Király Mónika | Hungary | + 07:35 | |
34 | 4 | Jaskulska Marta | Poland | + 07:36 | |
35 | 5 | Waldis Andrea | MIX Team 2 | + 07:43 | |
36 | 6 | Souyris Manon | France | + 07:51 | |
37 | 6 | Guilman Victorie | France | + 07:51 | |
38 | 6 | Cetkovska Ema | Team Dukla Praha Women | + 08:01 | |
39 | 6 | Gonzalez Blanco Lucia | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | + 08:02 | |
40 | 1 | Schiff Carolin | Maxx - Solar - Lindig | + 08:12 | |
41 | 5 | Mettraux Léna | Switzerland | + 08:33 | |
42 | 6 | Perekitko Karolina | MIX Team 4 | + 08:41 | |
43 | 4 | Gantenbein Corina | Switzerland | + 08:48 | |
44 | 6 | Kulynych Olha | Ukraine | + 09:15 | |
45 | 4 | Luca Eva | Maxx - Solar - Lindig | + 09:33 | |
46 | 6 | Lekuona Etxebeste Lierni | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | + 10:18 | |
47 | 6 | Christoforou Antri | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | + 10:23 | |
48 | 3 | Erngren Ida | Sweden | + 11:04 | |
49 | 20 | Shekel Olga | Ukraine | + 13:29 | |
50 | 7 | Wilkos Katarzyna | Poland | + 13:39 | |
51 | 28 | Van De Velde Julie | Belgium | + 14:22 | |
52 | 11 | Perchtold Christina | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | + 14:57 | |
53 | 3 | Eicher Marcia | RE/MAX Switzerland | + 15:11 | |
54 | 6 | Schweinberger Kathrin | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | + 15:17 | |
55 | 23 | Rozynska Nikola | Pacific Nestle | + 15:17 | |
56 | 11 | Prudkova Barbora | Team Dukla Praha Women | + 15:27 | |
57 | 4 | Braam Danique | RC Jan van Arckel | + 15:29 | |
58 | 19 | Zhurba Irina | Russia | + 15:31 | |
59 | 3 | Medvedova Tereza | Slovakia | + 15:42 | |
60 | 4 | Gehnböck Sylvia | Austria | + 15:55 | |
61 | 4 | Midelet Alphanie | France | + 15:59 | |
62 | 8 | Ivanova Irina | Russia | + 18:45 | |
63 | 13 | Seitz Aline | Switzerland | + 18:58 | |
64 | 11 | Rodieck Wiebke | Germany | + 19:31 | |
65 | 13 | Weiss Sandra | RE/MAX Switzerland | + 20:09 | |
66 | 8 | Van Teeseling Bente | RC Jan van Arckel | + 20:11 | |
67 | 15 | Robb Lisa | MIX Team 4 | + 20:44 | |
68 | 5 | Journier Lucie | - | France | + 21:13 |
69 | 14 | Knauer Anna | Germany | + 21:29 | |
70 | 18 | Stock Gudrun | Maxx - Solar - Lindig | + 22:43 | |
71 | 16 | Ehrler Désirée | MIX Team 2 | + 22:43 | |
72 | 14 | Saarelainen Sari | Finland | + 22:51 | |
73 | 11 | Weiss Martina | RE/MAX Switzerland | + 23:04 | |
74 | 15 | Anoshina Ekaterina | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | + 23:30 | |
75 | 3 | Pietrzak Lucja | Poland | + 23:37 | |
76 | 10 | Schweinberger Christina | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | + 23:56 | |
77 | 9 | Jenal Annina | Austria | + 24:35 | |
78 | 13 | Karasiewicz Karolina | Pacific Nestle | + 25:11 | |
79 | 10 | Hajkova Marketa | MIX Team 1 | + 25:11 | |
80 | 9 | Ebert Michaela | Germany | + 26:34 | |
81 | 12 | de Zoete Mylene | RC Jan van Arckel | + 26:54 | |
82 | 3 | Korvasova Tereza | Team Dukla Praha Women | + 28:15 | |
83 | 2 | Zimmermann Meret | MIX Team 2 | + 29:49 | |
84 | 2 | Kierat Wiktoria | Poland | + 29:53 | |
85 | 4 | Simora-Juhasova Andrea | Slovakia | + 30:55 | |
86 | 6 | Buri Fabienne | RE/MAX Switzerland | + 32:17 | |
87 | 17 | Waterreus Kylie | RC Jan van Arckel | + 34:29 | |
88 | 6 | Pospisilova Dana | Team Dukla Praha Women | + 35:47 | |
89 | 16 | Kuijpers Evy | RC Jan van Arckel | + 35:51 | |
90 | 6 | Kangas Minna-Maria | Finland | + 39:23 | |
91 | 6 | Bohata Anna | MIX Team 1 | + 39:35 | |
92 | 6 | Fishman Roni | Israel | + 40:26 | |
93 | 6 | Brewinska Katarzyna | Pacific Nestle | + 40:39 | |
94 | 6 | Rotman Lotte | Belgium | + 40:52 | |
95 | 8 | Schulz Tina | Maxx - Solar - Lindig | + 41:50 | |
96 | 11 | Andersson Alice | Sweden | + 44:56 | |
97 | 11 | Gröndahl Antonia | Finland | + 45:00 | |
98 | 11 | Szabo Zsofia | Hungary | + 45:02 | |
99 | 7 | Puskala Viivi | Finland | + 45:03 | |
100 | 11 | Jasekova Tatiana | Slovakia | + 47:32 | |
101 | 14 | Voracova Nada | MIX Team 1 | + 57:02 | |
102 | 17 | Gez Avital | Israel | + 57:50 | |
103 | 10 | Feder Lea | MIX Team 4 | + 01:01:09 | |
104 | 10 | Klotz Sandra | Wheel Divas | + 01:01:30 |
5. Etap | 101.6 km
Orlová -> Orlová
2.2
E.Fahlin | Lider
E.Fahlin | Puan
S.Frei | Dağlık
L.Indergand | Sprint