FIRSTCYCLING
Yol
Yol
Amatör
Genç
Cyclocross
MTB
Pist
Fantezi
Yarışlar & Sonuçlar
Takımlar
Sıralama
Classic Loire Atlantique
UCI, Tek-günlük yarış, 17. Mart 2006, France
Yarış bilgisi
Sonuçlar
Tarih
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Sonuçlar
Embed Results
Ülkeler
Australia
Belgium
Finland
France
Great Britain
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Moldova
Netherlands
Poland
Russia
Spain
Sweden
USA
DoB?
Poz.
Bisikletçi
Doğan
Takım
Zaman
01
Kolesnikov
Sergey
1986
Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
04:24:10
02
Lelarge
Noan
1975
Bretagne - Jean Floch
+ 00
03
Drujon
Mathieu
1983
Auber 93
+ 01:11
04
Shmidt
Alexey
1983
Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
+ 01:11
05
Abakoumov
Igor
1981
Jartazi - 7Mobile
+ 01:11
06
Canouet
Gilles
1976
Agritubel
+ 01:11
07
Clain
Médéric
1976
-
+ 01:11
08
Seledkov
Ivan
1983
Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
+ 01:11
09
Gonzalo Ramirez
Eduardo
1983
Agritubel
+ 01:11
10
Curvers
Roy
1979
Procomn - Van Hemert
+ 01:11
11
Duret
Sébastien
1980
Bretagne - Jean Floch
+ 01:11
12
Fanelli
Ivan
1978
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
+ 01:11
13
Scheirlinckx
Bert
1974
Jartazi - 7Mobile
+ 01:14
14
Muravyev
Dmitriy
1979
Jartazi - 7Mobile
+ 01:16
15
Morizot
Florian
1985
Auber 93
+ 01:17
16
Trofimov
Yury
1984
Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
+ 01:19
17
Le Lay
David
1979
Bretagne - Jean Floch
+ 01:39
18
Plouhinec
Samuel
1976
Agritubel
+ 01:39
19
Perez Iniguez
David
1980
Atom
+ 01:39
20
Sinner
Benoit
1984
Agritubel
+ 01:39
21
Van Katwijk
Alain
1979
Procomn - Van Hemert
+ 01:51
22
Page
Kieran
1983
Team LPR
+ 01:51
23
Noel
Cyrille
1978
-
+ 01:51
24
De Jong
Gideon
1984
Procomn - Van Hemert
+ 01:51
25
Stevenson
Christofer
1982
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
+ 01:51
26
Hartley
Chad
1981
Team TIAA - CREF
+ 03:00
27
Dekkers
Hans
1981
Agritubel
+ 03:00
28
Laureau
Xavier
1983
-
+ 03:00
29
Sambris
Ruslan
1985
-
+ 03:00
30
Meul
Robby
1981
Jartazi - 7Mobile
+ 03:00
31
Tolleson
Taylor
1985
Team TIAA - CREF
+ 03:00
32
Mizutani
Takehiro
1973
Cycle Racing Team Vang
+ 03:00
33
Kananen
Kimmo
1980
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
+ 03:00
34
Mazet
Julien
1981
Auber 93
+ 03:13
35
Van Mingeroet
Jarno
1977
Jartazi - 7Mobile
+ 03:13
36
Miguel Parra
Antonio
1982
Massi
+ 03:13
37
Turgot
Sébastien
1984
Bouygues Telecom
+ 03:13
38
Diguet
Christophe
1978
-
+ 03:13
39
Quemeneur
Perrig
1984
-
+ 03:13
40
Kwiatkowski
Grzegorz
1979
-
+ 03:13
41
Haddou
Saïd
1982
Auber 93
+ 03:13
42
Nilsson
John
1978
Auber 93
+ 03:13
43
Petilleau
Stephane
1971
Bretagne - Jean Floch
+ 03:13
44
Kolessov
Alexey
1984
La Pomme Marseille
+ 03:13
45
Terenine
Ivan
1982
Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
+ 03:13
46
Pronk
Jos
1983
Procomn - Van Hemert
+ 07:37
47
Elgezabal Fernandez
Mikel
1979
Atom
+ 07:37
48
Johnson
Benjamin
1983
Agritubel
+ 07:37
49
Olkhovikov
Vladislav
1989
-
+ 08:44
50
Zielinski
Piotr
1984
Bretagne - Jean Floch
+ 08:44
51
Belgy
Julien
1983
Bouygues Telecom
+ 08:44
Bilgi
Classic Loire Atlantique
France
17. Mart 2006
1.2 | 185.5 km