DoB? |
Poz. | Bisikletçi | Takım | Zaman | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Ruiz Perez Lucía | Rio Miera-Meruelo | 01:48:30 | |
02 | Vinke Nienke | NXTG U19 Development Team | + 00 | |
03 | Linthoudt Jade | NXTG U19 Development Team | + 00 | |
04 | Ménage Lise | France | + 00 | |
05 | Rayer Eglantine | France | + 00 | |
06 | Jamieson Ella | Tofauti Everyone Active | + 00 | |
07 | Ruiz Perez Laura | Rio Miera-Meruelo | + 00 | |
08 | Ryo Titia | France | + 00 | |
09 | Reijnhout Rosita | Restore Cycling Team | + 00 | |
10 | Bego Julie | France | + 03 | |
11 | Knaven Mirre | NXTG U19 Development Team | + 01:45 | |
12 | van Belle Lisa | Talent Cycling | + 01:59 | |
13 | Rigaux Alizée | France | + 01:59 | |
14 | Kopecky Julia | NXTG U19 Development Team | + 01:59 | |
15 | Spirina Alina | Kazakhstan | + 01:59 | |
16 | Kiekens Cleo | NXTG U19 Development Team | + 01:59 | |
17 | Roberts Awen | Tofauti Everyone Active | + 01:59 | |
18 | Bosch Ballus Laia | CAF Turnkey Engineering | + 01:59 | |
19 | Kazakova Violetta | Kazakhstan | + 01:59 | |
20 | Jimenez Pincay Estefania | CAF Turnkey Engineering | + 01:59 | |
21 | Castle Grace | Tofauti Everyone Active | + 01:59 | |
22 | Puigdefabregas Ariz Laia | Lacturale-Ermitagana | + 01:59 | |
23 | Aintila Wilma | Team Rygter Development | + 01:59 | |
24 | Yeoman Morven | Tofauti Everyone Active | + 01:59 | |
25 | Vadillo Crespo Eneritz | Seguros Bilbao-Miribilla | + 01:59 | |
26 | Ebras Elisabeth | Team Rygter Development | + 04:05 | |
27 | Bader Silje | TalentNed | + 04:05 | |
28 | Vanderaerden Anna | Bingoal-WB Ladies | + 04:05 | |
29 | Lindhout Julia | TalentNed | + 04:05 | |
30 | Bijl Anouk | TalentNed | + 04:05 | |
31 | Winters Fien | TalentNed | + 04:05 | |
32 | Poland Meis | Restore Cycling Team | + 04:05 | |
33 | Thoolen Femke | Restore Cycling Team | + 04:05 | |
34 | Marchuk Viktoriya | Kazakhstan | + 04:05 | |
35 | van Velzen Zoë | Talent Cycling | + 04:05 | |
36 | Redder Maartje | Restore Cycling Team | + 04:05 | |
37 | Keesman Masja | Talent Cycling | + 04:05 | |
38 | Leonardo Sanchez Carolina | Rio Miera-Meruelo | + 04:05 | |
39 | Kotelnikova Milana | Kazakhstan | + 04:05 | |
40 | Olano Gonzalez Naroa | Zatika | + 04:05 | |
41 | Oliveira Alberdi Izaro | Seguros Bilbao-Miribilla | + 04:05 | |
42 | Dezandez Marie | France | + 04:10 | |
43 | Timmerman Elise | TalentNed | + 06:45 | |
44 | Sundgren Clara | Team Rygter Development | + 06:45 | |
45 | Bruneel Anna | Bingoal-WB Ladies | + 06:45 | |
46 | Brouwer Emma | Restore Cycling Team | + 06:45 | |
47 | Zuriarrain Altuna Izaro | Iurreta-Furesa | + 06:45 | |
48 | Threels Yilla | Restore Cycling Team | + 06:45 | |
49 | Camino Arteaga Olatz | Arabarrak | + 06:45 | |
50 | Arregi Aranoa Naia | Seguros Bilbao-Miribilla | + 06:45 | |
51 | Trujillano Gotxi Lukene | Arabarrak | + 06:45 | |
52 | Sander Laura Lizette | Team Rygter Development | + 06:50 | |
53 | Beti Perez Marta | Rio Miera-Meruelo | + 08:27 | |
54 | Ton Kristy | Talent Cycling | + 08:27 | |
55 | Bergara Agirre Garazi | Zatika | + 08:27 | |
56 | Borras Julia | CAF Turnkey Engineering | + 08:29 | |
57 | Abecia Ruiz de Sabando Garazi | Seguros Bilbao-Miribilla | + 08:29 | |
58 | Modenes Garcia De Motiloa Maria | Arabarrak | + 08:46 | |
59 | Alonso Natalia | Viella-Isidoro San Justo | + 08:46 | |
60 | Unzue Iribarren Lourdes | Lacturale-Ermitagana | + 08:46 | |
61 | Velasco Garcia Andrea | Rio Miera-Meruelo | + 08:46 | |
62 | Huybrechts Britt | Bingoal-WB Ladies | + 10:47 | |
63 | Hernandez Diaz Violeta | CAF Turnkey Engineering | + 10:47 | |
64 | White Evie | Tofauti Everyone Active | + 10:49 | |
65 | Montalban Azketa Aintzane | Lacturale-Ermitagana | + 10:49 | |
66 | Anton Cormenzana Mixele | Lacturale-Ermitagana | + 10:49 | |
67 | Casanueva Carlota | Viella-Isidoro San Justo | + 10:49 | |
68 | Ortiz Beltran De Nanclares Ziortza | Arabarrak | + 10:51 | |
69 | de Grave Britt | Talent Cycling | + 11:03 | |
70 | Naessens Paulien | Bingoal-WB Ladies | + 12:22 | |
DNF | Arce Polanco Adriana | CAF Turnkey Engineering | ||
DNF | Ikobalzeta Berasaluze Oihana | Seguros Bilbao-Miribilla | ||
DNF | Gonzalez Desire | Viella-Isidoro San Justo | ||
DNF | Barcena Ruiz Laura | Viella-Isidoro San Justo | ||
DNF | Artola Maiz June | Zatika | ||
DNF | Perez Oiarbide Arene | Zatika | ||
DNF | Sanchez Galarraga Oneka | Zatika | ||
DNF | Caballero Carballo Laura | Iurreta-Furesa | ||
DNF | Ibanez Valdivielso Ines | Iurreta-Furesa | ||
DNF | Azpitarte Leire | Iurreta-Furesa | ||
DNF | Pairoux Alix | Bingoal-WB Ladies | ||
DNF | Siegers Emma | Bingoal-WB Ladies | ||
DNF | Lopez Amaia | Arabarrak | ||
DNF | Valle Hoyo Alba | Rio Miera-Meruelo | ||
DNF | Martinez Nora | Lacturale-Ermitagana | ||
DNF | Ellermann Esmee | Talent Cycling |
Poz. | Bisikletçi | Takım | Zaman | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vinke Nienke | NXTG U19 Development Team | 01:48:18 | ||
2 | Ruiz Perez Lucía | Rio Miera-Meruelo | + 02 | ||
3 | Rayer Eglantine | France | + 10 | ||
4 | Ryo Titia | France | + 10 | ||
5 | Ménage Lise | France | + 12 | ||
6 | Jamieson Ella | Tofauti Everyone Active | + 12 | ||
7 | Ruiz Perez Laura | Rio Miera-Meruelo | + 12 | ||
8 | Reijnhout Rosita | Restore Cycling Team | + 12 | ||
9 | Bego Julie | France | + 15 | ||
10 | Linthoudt Jade | NXTG U19 Development Team | + 27 | ||
11 | Knaven Mirre | NXTG U19 Development Team | + 01:57 | ||
12 | Roberts Awen | Tofauti Everyone Active | + 02:10 | ||
13 | van Belle Lisa | Talent Cycling | + 02:11 | ||
14 | Rigaux Alizée | France | + 02:11 | ||
15 | Kopecky Julia | NXTG U19 Development Team | + 02:11 | ||
16 | Spirina Alina | Kazakhstan | + 02:11 | ||
17 | Kiekens Cleo | NXTG U19 Development Team | + 02:11 | ||
18 | Bosch Ballus Laia | CAF Turnkey Engineering | + 02:11 | ||
19 | Kazakova Violetta | Kazakhstan | + 02:11 | ||
20 | Jimenez Pincay Estefania | CAF Turnkey Engineering | + 02:11 | ||
21 | Castle Grace | Tofauti Everyone Active | + 02:11 | ||
22 | Puigdefabregas Ariz Laia | Lacturale-Ermitagana | + 02:11 | ||
23 | Aintila Wilma | Team Rygter Development | + 02:11 | ||
24 | Yeoman Morven | Tofauti Everyone Active | + 02:11 | ||
25 | Vadillo Crespo Eneritz | Seguros Bilbao-Miribilla | + 02:11 | ||
26 | Ebras Elisabeth | Team Rygter Development | + 04:17 | ||
27 | Bader Silje | TalentNed | + 04:17 | ||
28 | Vanderaerden Anna | Bingoal-WB Ladies | + 04:17 | ||
29 | Lindhout Julia | TalentNed | + 04:17 | ||
30 | Bijl Anouk | TalentNed | + 04:17 | ||
31 | Winters Fien | TalentNed | + 04:17 | ||
32 | Poland Meis | Restore Cycling Team | + 04:17 | ||
33 | Thoolen Femke | Restore Cycling Team | + 04:17 | ||
34 | Marchuk Viktoriya | Kazakhstan | + 04:17 | ||
35 | van Velzen Zoë | Talent Cycling | + 04:17 | ||
36 | Redder Maartje | Restore Cycling Team | + 04:17 | ||
37 | Keesman Masja | Talent Cycling | + 04:17 | ||
38 | Leonardo Sanchez Carolina | Rio Miera-Meruelo | + 04:17 | ||
39 | Kotelnikova Milana | Kazakhstan | + 04:17 | ||
40 | Olano Gonzalez Naroa | Zatika | + 04:17 | ||
41 | Oliveira Alberdi Izaro | Seguros Bilbao-Miribilla | + 04:17 | ||
42 | Dezandez Marie | France | + 04:22 | ||
43 | Timmerman Elise | TalentNed | + 06:57 | ||
44 | Sundgren Clara | Team Rygter Development | + 06:57 | ||
45 | Bruneel Anna | Bingoal-WB Ladies | + 06:57 | ||
46 | Brouwer Emma | Restore Cycling Team | + 06:57 | ||
47 | Zuriarrain Altuna Izaro | Iurreta-Furesa | + 06:57 | ||
48 | Threels Yilla | Restore Cycling Team | + 06:57 | ||
49 | Camino Arteaga Olatz | Arabarrak | + 06:57 | ||
50 | Arregi Aranoa Naia | Seguros Bilbao-Miribilla | + 06:57 | ||
51 | Trujillano Gotxi Lukene | Arabarrak | + 06:57 | ||
52 | Sander Laura Lizette | Team Rygter Development | + 07:02 | ||
53 | Beti Perez Marta | Rio Miera-Meruelo | + 08:39 | ||
54 | Ton Kristy | Talent Cycling | + 08:39 | ||
55 | Bergara Agirre Garazi | Zatika | + 08:39 | ||
56 | Borras Julia | CAF Turnkey Engineering | + 08:41 | ||
57 | Abecia Ruiz de Sabando Garazi | Seguros Bilbao-Miribilla | + 08:41 | ||
58 | Modenes Garcia De Motiloa Maria | Arabarrak | + 08:58 | ||
59 | Alonso Natalia | Viella-Isidoro San Justo | + 08:58 | ||
60 | Unzue Iribarren Lourdes | Lacturale-Ermitagana | + 08:58 | ||
61 | Velasco Garcia Andrea | Rio Miera-Meruelo | + 08:58 | ||
62 | Huybrechts Britt | Bingoal-WB Ladies | + 10:59 | ||
63 | Hernandez Diaz Violeta | CAF Turnkey Engineering | + 10:59 | ||
64 | White Evie | Tofauti Everyone Active | + 11:01 | ||
65 | Montalban Azketa Aintzane | Lacturale-Ermitagana | + 11:01 | ||
66 | Anton Cormenzana Mixele | Lacturale-Ermitagana | + 11:01 | ||
67 | Casanueva Carlota | Viella-Isidoro San Justo | + 11:01 | ||
68 | Ortiz Beltran De Nanclares Ziortza | Arabarrak | + 11:03 | ||
69 | de Grave Britt | Talent Cycling | + 11:15 | ||
70 | Naessens Paulien | Bingoal-WB Ladies | + 12:34 |
Poz. | Bisikletçi | Takım | Zaman | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Ryo Titia | France | 01:48:28 | |
02 | Jamieson Ella | Tofauti Everyone Active | + 02 | |
03 | Bego Julie | France | + 05 | |
04 | Roberts Awen | Tofauti Everyone Active | + 02:00 | |
05 | Bosch Ballus Laia | CAF Turnkey Engineering | + 02:01 | |
06 | Bader Silje | TalentNed | + 04:07 | |
07 | Vanderaerden Anna | Bingoal-WB Ladies | + 04:07 | |
08 | Lindhout Julia | TalentNed | + 04:07 | |
09 | Bijl Anouk | TalentNed | + 04:07 | |
10 | Winters Fien | TalentNed | + 04:07 | |
11 | Marchuk Viktoriya | Kazakhstan | + 04:07 | |
12 | van Velzen Zoë | Talent Cycling | + 04:07 | |
13 | Keesman Masja | Talent Cycling | + 04:07 | |
14 | Oliveira Alberdi Izaro | Seguros Bilbao-Miribilla | + 04:07 | |
15 | Timmerman Elise | TalentNed | + 06:47 | |
16 | Sundgren Clara | Team Rygter Development | + 06:47 | |
17 | Bruneel Anna | Bingoal-WB Ladies | + 06:47 | |
18 | Zuriarrain Altuna Izaro | Iurreta-Furesa | + 06:47 | |
19 | Bergara Agirre Garazi | Zatika | + 08:29 | |
20 | Abecia Ruiz de Sabando Garazi | Seguros Bilbao-Miribilla | + 08:31 | |
21 | Alonso Natalia | Viella-Isidoro San Justo | + 08:48 | |
22 | Hernandez Diaz Violeta | CAF Turnkey Engineering | + 10:49 | |
23 | White Evie | Tofauti Everyone Active | + 10:51 | |
24 | Montalban Azketa Aintzane | Lacturale-Ermitagana | + 10:51 | |
25 | Anton Cormenzana Mixele | Lacturale-Ermitagana | + 10:51 | |
26 | Naessens Paulien | Bingoal-WB Ladies | + 12:24 |
Poz. | Bisikletçi | Takım | Puan | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Rayer Eglantine | France | 8 | |
02 | Vinke Nienke | NXTG U19 Development Team | 5 | |
03 | Ruiz Perez Laura | Rio Miera-Meruelo | 3 | |
04 | Bego Julie | France | 2 | |
05 | Ruiz Perez Lucía | Rio Miera-Meruelo | 1 |
Poz. | Bisikletçi | Takım | Puan | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Knaven Mirre | NXTG U19 Development Team | 4 | |
02 | Ménage Lise | France | 3 | |
03 | Bader Silje | TalentNed | 3 | |
04 | Kopecky Julia | NXTG U19 Development Team | 1 | |
05 | Ebras Elisabeth | Team Rygter Development | 1 |
Poz. | Takım | Zaman |
---|---|---|
01 | France | 05:25:30 |
02 | NXTG U19 Development Team | + 01:45 |
03 | Tofauti Everyone Active | + 03:58 |
04 | Rio Miera-Meruelo | + 04:05 |
05 | Iurreta-Furesa | + 06:45 |
06 | Kazakhstan | + 08:03 |
07 | Restore Cycling Team | + 08:10 |
08 | Talent Cycling | + 10:09 |
09 | TalentNed | + 12:15 |
10 | CAF Turnkey Engineering | + 12:27 |
11 | Zatika | + 12:32 |
12 | Team Rygter Development | + 12:49 |
13 | Seguros Bilbao-Miribilla | + 12:49 |
14 | Viella-Isidoro San Justo | + 19:35 |
15 | Lacturale-Ermitagana | + 21:34 |
16 | Bingoal-WB Ladies | + 21:37 |
17 | Arabarrak | + 22:16 |