Normal Genişletilmiş İstatistikler
Team TotalEnergies | |
---|---|
1 | Simon Julien |
2 | Burgaudeau Mathieu |
3 | Ferron Valentin |
4 | Grellier Fabien |
5 | Lawless Christopher |
7 | Vuillermoz Alexis |
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert | |
---|---|
11 | De Plus Jasper |
12 | Delacroix Théo |
15 | Planckaert Baptiste |
16 | Rota Lorenzo |
17 | Van Melsen Kevin |
AG2R Citroën Team | |
---|---|
21 | Cosnefroy Benoît |
22 | Dewulf Stan |
23 | Duval Julien |
24 | Godon Dorian |
25 | Jullien Anthony |
26 | Touzé Damien |
27 | Venturini Clément |
Groupama-FDJ | |
---|---|
31 | Bonnet William |
32 | Brunel Alexys |
33 | Davy Clément |
34 | Lienhard Fabian |
35 | Le Gac Olivier |
36 | Madouas Valentin |
37 | Stewart Jake |
Rally Cycling | |
---|---|
41 | Joyce Colin |
42 | Zukowsky Nickolas |
43 | Côté Pier-André |
44 | Dal-Cin Matteo |
45 | de Kleijn Arvid |
46 | De Vos Adam |
Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
51 | Pajur Markus |
52 | Grondin Donavan |
53 | Hardy Romain |
54 | Ledanois Kevin |
55 | Russo Clément |
56 | Riou Alan |
57 | Pichon Laurent |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
61 | Allegaert Piet |
62 | Vanbilsen Kenneth |
64 | Finé Eddy |
65 | Haas Nathan |
66 | Morin Emmanuel |
67 | Wallays Jelle |
B&B Hotels p/b KTM | |
---|---|
71 | Backaert Frederik |
72 | Barthe Cyril |
73 | Bonnamour Franck |
74 | Coquard Bryan |
75 | Ferasse Thibault |
76 | Hivert Jonathan |
77 | Lietaer Eliot |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
---|---|
81 | De Bie Sean |
82 | Livyns Arjen |
83 | Paasschens Mathijs |
84 | Paquot Tom |
85 | Meens Johan |
86 | Gelders Gil |
87 | Blouwe Louis |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
91 | Tiller Rasmus |
92 | Wærsted Syver |
93 | Resell Erik |
94 | Hvideberg Jonas Iversby |
95 | Wærenskjold Søren |
96 | Skaarseth Anders |
97 | Skaarseth Iver |
Delko | |
---|---|
101 | Carisey Clément |
102 | Delettre Alexandre |
103 | Fedeli Alessandro |
104 | Finetto Mauro |
105 | Grosu Eduard Michael |
106 | Jensen August |
107 | Trarieux Julien |
Saint Michel-Auber 93 | |
---|---|
111 | Cardis Romain |
112 | Rossetto Stéphane |
113 | Louvet Louis |
114 | Maldonado Anthony |
115 | Maurelet Flavien |
116 | Van Niekerk Morne |
117 | Tesson Jason |
Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole | |
---|---|
121 | Antomarchi Julien |
122 | Centrone Ivan |
123 | Leroux Samuel |
124 | De Witte Mathias |
125 | Kowalski Dylan |
126 | Urruty Maxime |
127 | Leveau Jérémy |
Tarteletto - Isorex | |
---|---|
131 | Teugels Lennert |
132 | De Bock Stijn |
133 | Goeman Andreas |
134 | De Poorter Maxime |
135 | Van Breussegem Elias |
136 | Marchand Gianni |