DoB? |
Poz. | Bisikletçi | Takım | Zaman | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Thierry Pierre | OC Locminé | 08:36 | |
02 | Boulet Enzo | C.C.Plancoëtin | + 11 | |
03 | Hinault Thomas | Veloce Vannetais U19 | + 22 | |
04 | Malgorn Adrien | Team SportBreizh AC Leonarde | + 23 | |
05 | Gesnouin Killian | V.S.Valletais U19 | + 24 | |
06 | Le Rigoleur Baptiste | US Briochine | + 24 | |
07 | Dupuis Noa | V.S.Valletais U19 | + 25 | |
08 | Glon Gaëlig | OC Locminé | + 26 | |
09 | Bocher Nils | V.S.Valletais U19 | + 30 | |
10 | Cariou Julian | Team SportBreizh AC Leonarde | + 31 | |
11 | Collée Yoni | V.S.Valletais U19 | + 32 | |
12 | Guidec Raphael | OC Locminé | + 33 | |
13 | Corlay Le Baron Mathis | Entente Baldi-Alre | + 33 | |
14 | Legras Hugo | Veloce Vannetais U19 | + 33 | |
15 | Orrière Martin | US Vern Cyclisme | + 33 | |
16 | Le Porh Romain | Veloce Vannetais U19 | + 34 | |
17 | Basset Pierre-Henry | VC Pays de Loudéac | + 35 | |
18 | Gaschet Thibault | VC Sebastiennais | + 45 | |
19 | Derudder Thomas | VC Pays de Lamballe | + 36 | |
20 | Moisan Emmanuel | Entente Centre Armor | + 37 | |
21 | Plusquellec Quentin | Team SportBreizh AC Leonarde | + 38 | |
22 | Bertin Lucas | OC Locminé | + 39 | |
23 | Le Pavec Julien | Veloce Vannetais U19 | + 39 | |
24 | Cadoret Theotime | A.C Lanester 56 | + 43 | |
25 | Blaize-Billon Thomas | US Briochine | + 43 | |
26 | Delalande Basile | OC Locminé | + 45 | |
27 | Morel Tom | US Vern Cyclisme | + 45 | |
28 | Moisan Thibault | C.C.Plancoëtin | + 45 | |
29 | Cohen Stefan | VC Sebastiennais | + 46 | |
30 | Bruyere Remy | V.S.Valletais U19 | + 47 | |
31 | Le Fresne Antoine | VS Quimperois | + 49 | |
32 | Huby Thomas | Entente Centre Armor | + 51 | |
33 | Olliveaux Remi | VC Pays de Loudéac | + 51 | |
34 | Morel Gauthier | Entente Cycliste Brest | + 52 | |
35 | Laot Kelvin | CC Bourg Blanc | + 53 | |
36 | Lucas Quentin | V.S.Valletais U19 | + 57 | |
37 | Blons Edouard | Team SportBreizh AC Leonarde | + 57 | |
38 | Rault Jose | VC Pays de Loudéac | + 58 | |
39 | Hebert Theo | VC Sebastiennais | + 58 | |
40 | Grosset Ronan | C.C.Plancoëtin | + 58 | |
41 | Hernot Guirec | EC Plestin Pays Tregor | + 01:00 | |
42 | Berder Quentin | CC Bourg Blanc | + 01:01 | |
43 | Marais Martin | US Vern Cyclisme | + 01:02 | |
44 | Dréano Victor | OC Locminé | + 01:03 | |
45 | Quintanel Alexis | Entente Cycliste Brest | + 01:04 | |
46 | Le Calvé Louison | A.C Lanester 56 | + 01:04 | |
47 | Mhedbi Ceyliam | VC Pays de Loudéac | + 01:03 | |
48 | Le Nagard Tudal | Entente Centre Armor | + 01:04 | |
50 | Vaugrenard Léo | Veloce Vannetais U19 | + 01:06 | |
51 | Poisson Alexis | Entente Centre Armor | + 01:06 | |
52 | McKay Shane | A.C Lanester 56 | + 01:06 | |
53 | Salaun Tom | Team SportBreizh AC Leonarde | + 01:07 | |
54 | Guezingar Alan | VS Quimperois | + 01:09 | |
55 | Crenn Hugo | Entente Armoricaine Juniors | + 01:10 | |
56 | Le Maitre Pierre | VC Pays de Loudéac | + 01:10 | |
58 | Oun Joosep-Mattias | V.S.Valletais U19 | + 01:12 | |
59 | Halleguen Ewen | Team SportBreizh AC Leonarde | + 01:12 | |
60 | Conanec Martin | Entente Baldi-Alre | + 01:12 | |
61 | Bruno Matthieu | AC Gouesnou | + 01:13 | |
62 | Blume Hugo | Entente Armoricaine Juniors | + 01:14 | |
63 | Guillome Axel | Entente Baldi-Alre | + 01:15 | |
64 | Le Gall Daran | Entente Centre Armor | + 01:16 | |
65 | Legrand Arthur | VS Quimperois | + 01:16 | |
66 | Engracio Armindo | CC Bourg Blanc | + 01:16 | |
67 | Le Nay Flavian | VS Quimperois | + 01:17 | |
68 | Joubrel Cyriac | A.C Lanester 56 | + 01:17 | |
69 | Charrier Houarno | Entente Baldi-Alre | + 01:19 | |
70 | Dagorne Malo | C.C.Plancoëtin | + 01:19 | |
71 | Clavier Antoine | CC Bourg Blanc | + 01:20 | |
72 | Barras Romain | A.C Lanester 56 | + 01:22 | |
73 | Prise Maël | VC Pays de Loudéac | + 01:23 | |
74 | Perron Mael | Entente Baldi-Alre | + 01:23 | |
75 | Croguennec Mathieu | Entente Cycliste Brest | + 01:26 | |
76 | Cajean Noa | CC Bourg Blanc | + 01:26 | |
77 | Gouzouguen Enzo | Team SportBreizh AC Leonarde | + 01:32 | |
78 | Rault Axel | C.C.Plancoëtin | + 01:34 | |
79 | Le Gentil Mathis | Entente Cycliste Brest | + 01:36 | |
80 | Orjebin Jose Luis | Entente Baldi-Alre | + 01:37 | |
81 | Le Pallec Mathis | OC Locminé | + 01:39 | |
82 | Le Bars Melvin | EC Landerneau | + 01:43 | |
83 | Le Tutour Francois | US Briochine | + 01:44 | |
84 | Latimier Enzo | Entente Centre Armor | + 01:47 | |
85 | Clavreul Corentin | Entente Baldi-Alre | + 01:51 | |
86 | Cornec Elouan | EC Plestin Pays Tregor | + 02:06 | |
87 | Colcanap Mathis | Entente Armoricaine Juniors | + 02:16 | |
88 | Lagadec Evan | Entente Armoricaine Juniors | + 02:21 |