FIRSTCYCLING
Amatör
Yol
Amatör
Genç
Cyclocross
MTB
Pist
Fantezi
Yarışlar & Sonuçlar
Takımlar
Sıralama
Campeonato de Andalucia ITT
Amatör, 3. Haziran 2016, Spain
Yarış bilgisi
Sonuçlar
Tarih
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Sonuçlar
Embed Results
Ülkeler
Spain
DoB?
Poz.
Bisikletçi
Doğan
Takım
Zaman
01
Medina Abril
Francisco Jose
1993
Supermercados Froiz
21:32
02
Sánchez
Oscar
1988
Dare-Gobik-Murcia
+ 03
03
Montenegro Adaro
Jorge Martin
1983
Aluminios Cortizo-C.C.Padronés
+ 25
04
Ramirez
Juan
1991
ULB Sports-Prored -Safifruits
+ 34
05
Montero Checa
Jesus
1992
Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura
+ 46
06
Salido Mota
Pablo
1995
Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura
+ 01:10
07
Santana Roman
Francisco
1990
ULB Sports-Prored -Safifruits
+ 01:19
08
Contreras Romero
Jose Antonio
1989
-
+ 01:23
09
Casaus Medina
Francisco José
1996
Pizzeria Española-C.C.Escurialense
+ 01:37
10
Gomez Gonzalez
Juan Antonio
1989
Dare - Gobik
+ 01:43
11
Dequero Panduro
Antonio Jesus
1988
P.C.Lora del Rio
+ 01:51
12
Padilla Arellano
Jose Manuel
1991
C.D.Bicitecnia
+ 01:53
13
Sanchez Montes
Ismael
1991
-
+ 02:00
14
Aranda Tejero
Agustin
1997
Perez Canovas-Numar-Pemoy
+ 02:07
15
López Mayo
Francisco
1996
Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura
+ 02:13
16
Gomez de la Torre
Antonio
1995
Pizzeria Española-C.C.Escurialense
+ 02:24
17
Pérez-Abela Maldonado
Victor
1996
Autronic-C.C.Vigues
+ 02:36
18
Gonzalez Ruiz
Miguel
1997
Frioatero OK
+ 02:40
19
Navarro Lomas
Ginés
1995
Frioatero OK
+ 02:40
20
Cerezo Carmona
Fermin
1994
Concello de Porriño-Abanca
+ 02:56
21
Gomez Galan
Jose Luis
1997
C.D.C.La Palma
+ 02:59
22
Montesinos Flores
Francisco Javier
1994
Concello de Porriño-Abanca
+ 03:02
23
Martin Rodriguez
Francisco Manuel
1986
-
+ 03:06
24
Perez Lepe
Pedro Antonio
1997
C.D.C.La Palma
+ 03:18
25
Silva Muñoz
Miguel Angel
1997
EC Cartucho.es
+ 03:29
26
Montaño Taramal
Antonio
1989
P.C.Lora del Rio
+ 03:40
27
Sanchez Algaba
Jose Joaquin
1989
-
+ 04:13
28
Caballero Miguel
Emilio
1988
P.C.Lora del Rio
+ 04:15
29
Colorado Rosa
Rafael
1996
-
+ 04:18
30
Zayas Mendez
David
1988
P.C.Lora del Rio
+ 05:00
31
Bueno Palomo
Mario
1992
-
+ 07:00
32
Dominguez Molina
Aurelio
1988
P.C.Lora del Rio
+ 07:14
DNF
Garcia Martinez
Eduardo
1987
Autronic-C.C.Vigues
DNF
Castilla Ocaña
Manuel Jesús
1997
Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura
Bilgi
Campeonato de Andalucia ITT
Spain
3. Haziran 2016
NE | 15.4 km