Normal Genişletilmiş İstatistikler
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
1 | Porte Richie |
2 | Pedersen Mads |
3 | Elissonde Kenny |
4 | Kirsch Alex |
5 | Mullen Ryan |
6 | Nibali Vincenzo |
7 | Stuyven Jasper |
8 | Theuns Edward |
Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
11 | Quintana Nairo |
12 | Anacona Winner |
13 | Barguil Warren |
14 | Bouhanni Nacer |
15 | McLay Daniel |
16 | Quintana Dayer |
17 | Rosa Diego |
18 | Swift Connor |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
21 | Pinot Thibaut |
22 | Duchesne Antoine |
23 | Küng Stefan |
24 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
25 | Le Gac Olivier |
26 | Ludvigsson Tobias |
27 | Molard Rudy |
28 | Sarreau Marc |
Bora-hansgrohe | |
---|---|
31 | Sagan Peter |
32 | Ackermann Pascal |
33 | Drucker Jempy |
34 | Großschartner Felix |
35 | Konrad Patrick |
36 | Sagan Juraj |
37 | Schachmann Max |
38 | Schwarzmann Michael |
Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
---|---|
41 | Alaphilippe Julian |
42 | Asgreen Kasper |
43 | Bennett Sam |
44 | Declercq Tim |
45 | Jungels Bob |
46 | Lampaert Yves |
47 | Mørkøv Michael |
48 | Stybar Zdenek |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
51 | Bardet Romain |
52 | Chérel Mikaël |
53 | Cosnefroy Benoît |
54 | Gougeard Alexis |
55 | Latour Pierre |
56 | Naesen Oliver |
57 | Paret-Peintre Aurélien |
58 | Peters Nans |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
61 | Gilbert Philippe |
62 | Armee Sander |
63 | De Buyst Jasper |
64 | De Gendt Thomas |
65 | Degenkolb John |
66 | Ewan Caleb |
67 | Frison Frederik |
68 | Kluge Roger |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
71 | Viviani Elia |
72 | Allegaert Piet |
73 | Edet Nicolas |
74 | Lemoine Cyril |
75 | Martin Guillaume |
76 | Perez Anthony |
77 | Touzé Damien |
78 | Vermote Julien |
Bahrain-McLaren | |
---|---|
81 | Teuns Dylan |
82 | Bilbao Pello |
83 | Caruso Damiano |
84 | García Cortina Iván |
85 | Haussler Heinrich |
86 | Novak Domen |
87 | Pernsteiner Hermann |
88 | Tratnik Jan |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
91 | Matthews Michael |
92 | Arndt Nikias |
93 | Benoot Tiesj |
94 | Bol Cees |
95 | Denz Nico |
96 | Eekhoff Nils |
97 | Hamilton Chris |
98 | Kragh Andersen Søren |
EF Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
101 | Higuita Sergio |
102 | Bettiol Alberto |
103 | Craddock Lawson |
104 | Kangert Tanel |
105 | Scully Thomas |
106 | van Garderen Tejay |
107 | Vanmarcke Sep |
108 | Woods Michael |
Total Direct Énergie | |
---|---|
111 | Calmejane Lilian |
112 | Bonifazio Niccolo |
113 | Hivert Jonathan |
114 | Petit Adrien |
115 | Simon Julien |
116 | Terpstra Niki |
117 | Turgis Anthony |
118 | van Gestel Dries |
NTT Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
121 | Nizzolo Giacomo |
122 | Campenaerts Victor |
123 | Gibbons Ryan |
124 | Gogl Michael |
125 | Valgren Michael |
126 | Kreuziger Roman |
127 | O'Connor Ben |
128 | Walscheid Max |
Israel Start-Up Nation | |
---|---|
131 | Politt Nils |
132 | Barbier Rudy |
133 | Biermans Jenthe |
134 | Boivin Guillaume |
135 | Hofstetter Hugo |
136 | Neilands Krists |
137 | Würtz Schmidt Mads |
138 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
Nippo-Delko One Provence | |
---|---|
141 | El Fares Julien |
142 | Barbier Pierre |
143 | Combaud Romain |
144 | Diaz Jose Manuel |
145 | Navardauskas Ramunas |
146 | Rajovic Dusan |
147 | Siskevicius Evaldas |
148 | Trarieux Julien |
Circus-Wanty Gobert | |
---|---|
151 | Meurisse Xandro |
152 | De Gendt Aimé |
153 | Devriendt Tom |
154 | Doubey Fabien |
155 | Pasqualon Andrea |
156 | van Poppel Boy |
157 | van Poppel Danny |
158 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM | |
---|---|
161 | Coquard Bryan |
162 | Backaert Frederik |
163 | Barthe Cyril |
164 | Debusschere Jens |
165 | Gautier Cyril |
166 | Pacher Quentin |
167 | Reza Kevin |
168 | Schönberger Sebastian |